SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (F) > Virginia Farinas > Washington DCVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Virginia T Farinas 67 years old

532 20th St NW
Washington DC 20006


4 more addresses found for Virginia T Farinas Washington DC:


6122 Franconia Rd
Alexandria VA 22310

January 1989 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Virginia T Farinas is 67 years old and born in Feb 1952. Virginia's phone numbers include (703) 516-9673, (703) 516-0000, (703) 577-1936. Virginia's possible relatives include . Virginia's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2000 is 532 20th St NW. Prior to that Virginia lived at 1225 Martha Custis Dr for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Virginia could have lived includes Arlington,VA, Washington,DC, Alexandria,VA. We currently show as many as 4 address, 6 phones, 5 email addresses for Virginia Farinas. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



6 phones found for Virginia T Farinas Washington DC


(703) 516-9673

September 1997 - October 2019
LandLine/Services
Verizon Virginia Inc

(703) 516-0000

June 2015 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Verizon Virginia Inc

(703) 577-1936

December 2009 - December 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - DC

(703) 577-0086

March 2015 - February 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - DC

(703) 416-2596

March 2016 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Virginia Inc

(323) 753-4419

June 2016 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Pacific Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


5 emails found for Virginia T Farinas - Washington, DC:


farinas22201@msn.com

farinas22201@aol.com

farinas@aol.com

farinas@msn.com

vfarinas@hotmail.com




6 aliases found for Virginia T Farinas - Washington, DC


Virginia T Arinas

Virginia Farinas

Virginia T Farinas

V T Farinas

Virginia Arinas

V Farinas




4 associates found for Virginia T Farinas - Washington, DC:

Norma S Samson

81 years old

Edward P Nork

63 years old

Robert E Morisseau

86 years old

Thomas J Diascro

52 years old



Crime TypeReportedincidentsWashington/100k peopleDistrict of Columbia/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder11616.716.75.3
Rape44363.864.041.7
Robbery2,351338.8378.098.0
Assault3,674529.4546.3248.9
Violent Crime6,5849491,005383
Burglary1,808260.5260.7430.4
Theft24,4903,529.03,650.41,694.4
Vehicle Theft2,545366.7372.8237.4
Property Crime28,8434,1564,2842,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area0 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units874
Median Household Income30,208
Population3,227
Population Density9,518 /mile
Housing Units940
Median Home Value231,700

EthnicityCountPercent
White2,47476%
Black Or African American1895%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native30%
Asian39312%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander30%
Other Race391%
Two Or More Races1263%

Education LevelCountPercent
High School Graduate5010%
Associates degree183%
Bachelors degree17936%
Masters degree19038%
Professional school degree438%
Doctorate degree153%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van424%
Public transportation30432%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means55158%
Worked at Home525%

Virginia T Farinas - Washington, DC - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Ms Virginia T Farinas live?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas currently lives at 532 20th NW St, Washington, DC and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Ms Virginia T Farinas phone number?


A: The current phone number for Ms Virginia T Farinas is a LandLine/Services at (703) 516-9673.

Q:

Does Ms Virginia T Farinas have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Ms Virginia T Farinas?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas uses the farinas22201@msn.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Ms Virginia T Farinas used?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Virginia T Arinas, Virginia Farinas, Virginia T Farinas, V T Farinas, Virginia Arinas, V Farinas.

Q:

How old is Ms Virginia T Farinas and what year were they born?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas is 67 years old and was born in 1952.

Q:

Who is related to Ms Virginia T Farinas?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas is believed to be related to the following people: .

Q:

How do I find out if Ms Virginia T Farinas has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Ms Virginia T Farinas?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas is believed to be friends or associates with: Norma S Samson, Edward P Nork, Robert E Morisseau, Thomas J Diascro

Q:

Where did has Ms Virginia T Farinas lived previously?


A: Ms Virginia T Farinas has lived in the following cities: Arlington, VA, Washington, DC, Alexandria, VA



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019