SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (E) > Virginia Eugenio > Los Angeles CAVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Virginia C Eugenio 68 years old

1271 Granville Ave
Los Angeles CA 90025


14 more addresses found for Virginia C Eugenio Los Angeles CA:


48 Gillette Ave
San Francisco CA 94134

December 1969 - December 2016

119 Nueva Ave
San Francisco CA 94134

December 1969 - December 2016

9000 Clifton Way
Beverly Hills CA 90211

January 1997 - January 2017

7235 Baird Ave
Reseda CA 91335

September 1988 - January 2017

22033 Bryant St
Canoga Park CA 91304

September 1991 - July 2016

22033 Bryant St
West Hills CA 91304

March 1996 - January 2017

121 Granville Ave
Los Angeles CA 90049

September 1993 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Virginia C Eugenio is 68 years old and born in Oct 1951. Virginia's phone numbers include (310) 477-8984, (310) 914-4982, (310) 716-4032. Virginia's possible relatives include Christina Arimboanga, Denise Borenstein, Donato Arimboanga, Edna Eugenio, Edna Norrell, Edwin Eugenio, Eleanor Arimboanga. Virginia's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2019 is 1271 Granville Ave . Prior to that Virginia lived at 48 Gillette Ave for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Virginia could have lived includes Los Angeles,CA, San Francisco,CA, Palm Springs,CA, Panorama City,CA, West Los Angeles,CA, Woodland Hills,CA, Beverly Hills,CA, Reseda,CA, Canoga Park,CA, West Hills,CA. We currently show as many as 14 address, 4 phones, 7 email addresses for Virginia Eugenio. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



4 phones found for Virginia C Eugenio Los Angeles CA


(310) 477-8984

August 2003 - October 2019
LandLine/Services
Frontier

(310) 914-4982

August 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier

(310) 716-4032

October 2006 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
USA Mobility Wireless Inc

(818) 716-4032

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Pacific Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


7 emails found for Virginia C Eugenio - Los Angeles, CA:


violethawaii@comcast.net

vceugenio@aol.com

veugenioo@yahoo.com

violethawaii@yahoo.com

violethawaii@msn.com

xxorange712xx@aol.com

violethawaii@aol.com




11 aliases found for Virginia C Eugenio - Los Angeles, CA


Virginia Eugenio

Vinginia E Arimboanga

Virginia C Eugenioo

Virginia E Arimboanga

Eugenio Virginia

Virginia Eugenio Arimboanga

V Eugenio

Virginia Eugenioo

Virginia C Eugenio

Virginia Cuaresma Eugenio


50 relatives found for Virginia C Eugenio - Los Angeles, CA


Christina Z Arimboanga

34 years old

Donato J Arimboanga

67 years old

Edna Eugenio

Unknown Age

Edna E Norrell

70 years old

Edwin S Eugenio

68 years old

Eleanor J Arimboanga

Unknown Age

Eliza M Eugenio

61 years old

Eugenio Maria

99 years old

Jimmy C Eugenio

62 years old

Linda A Heafey

61 years old

Maria C Eugenio

99 years old

Pablo M Eugenio

99 years old

Rey C Eugenio

Unknown Age

Reynaldo C Eugenio

Unknown Age

Reynold C Eugenio

58 years old

Victoria C Eugenio

56 years old



15 associates found for Virginia C Eugenio - Los Angeles, CA:

Ali R Shahmirzai

40 years old

Azam U Jafarinejad

75 years old

Chase Basile

50 years old

Craig A Witmer

53 years old

David Richard Spangler

49 years old

Eleanor A Medina

54 years old

Eric E Kress

52 years old

Frank E Norrell

69 years old

Gretchen L Norrell

40 years old

Jafarinejad Kahal

35 years old

Jeffrey Eric Peltz

67 years old

Nicholas Andrew Basile

63 years old

Seyed Ali Aghamammad

49 years old

Steven Valle

59 years old

Background Info on Los Angeles,CA

Los Angeles is in a large basin bounded by the Pacific Ocean on one side and by mountains as high as 10,000 feet (3,000 m) on the others. The city proper, which covers about 469 square miles (1,210 km2), is the seat of Los Angeles County, the most populated county in the country. Los Angeles is also the principal city of the Los Angeles metropolitan area, the second largest in the United States after that of New York City, with a population of 13.1 million. It is part of the Los Angeles-Long Beach combined statistical area, also the nation's second most populous area with a 2015 estimated population of 18.7 million.

Los Angeles is one of the most substantial economic engines within the United States, with a diverse economy in a broad range of professional and cultural fields. Los Angeles is also famous as the home of Hollywood, a major center of the world entertainment industry. A global city, it has been ranked 6th in the Global Cities Index and 9th in the Global Economic Power Index. The Los Angeles metropolitan area also has a gross metropolitan product of $1.044 trillion (as of 2017[update]), making it the third-largest in the world, after the Tokyo and New York metropolitan areas. Los Angeles hosted the 1932 and 1984 Summer Olympics and will host the event for a third time in 2028. The city also hosted the Miss Universe pageant twice, in 1990 and 2006, and was one of 9 American cities to host the 1994 FIFA men's soccer World Cup and one of 8 to host the 1999 FIFA women's soccer World Cup, hosting the final match for both tournaments.

Historically home to the Chumash and Tongva, Los Angeles was claimed by Juan Rodríguez Cabrillo for Spain in 1542 along with the rest of what would become Alta California. The city was officially founded on September 4, 1781, by Spanish governor Felipe de Neve. It became a part of Mexico in 1821 following the Mexican War of Independence. In 1848, at the end of the Mexican–American War, Los Angeles and the rest of California were purchased as part of the Treaty of Guadalupe Hidalgo, becoming part of the United States. Los Angeles was incorporated as a municipality on April 4, 1850, five months before California achieved statehood. The discovery of oil in the 1890s brought rapid growth to the city. The completion of the Los Angeles Aqueduct in 1913, delivering water from Eastern California, later assured the city's continued rapid growth.

The Los Angeles coastal area was settled by the Tongva (Gabrieleños) and Chumash tribes. A Gabrieleño settlement in the area was called iyáangẚ (written Yang-na by the Spanish), meaning "poison oak place".

Maritime explorer Juan Rodríguez Cabrillo claimed the area of southern California for the Spanish Empire in 1542 while on an official military exploring expedition moving north along the Pacific coast from earlier colonizing bases of New Spain in Central and South America. Gaspar de Portolà and Franciscan missionary Juan Crespí, reached the present site of Los Angeles on August 2, 1769.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Los_Angeles,California", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsLos Angeles/100k peopleCalifornia/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder2817.04.65.3
Rape2,45561.337.241.7
Robbery10,814269.9143.298.0
Assault16,957423.2264.2248.9
Violent Crime30,507761449383
Burglary16,668416.0446.9430.4
Theft65,7571,641.01,623.91,694.4
Vehicle Theft19,193479.0425.9237.4
Property Crime101,6182,5362,4972,362


StatisticAmount
Population0
Population Density0 /mile
Housing Units0
Median Home Value0

Education LevelCountPercent

Virginia C Eugenio - Los Angeles, CA - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Ms Virginia C Eugenio live?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio currently lives at 1271 Granville Ave, Los Angeles, CA and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Ms Virginia C Eugenio phone number?


A: The current phone number for Ms Virginia C Eugenio is a LandLine/Services at (310) 477-8984.

Q:

Does Ms Virginia C Eugenio have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Ms Virginia C Eugenio?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio uses the violethawaii@comcast.net email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Ms Virginia C Eugenio used?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Virginia Eugenio, Vinginia E Arimboanga, Virginia C Eugenioo, Virginia E Arimboanga, Eugenio Virginia, Virginia Eugenio Arimboanga, V Eugenio, Virginia Eugenioo, Virginia C Eugenio, Virginia Cuaresma Eugenio.

Q:

How old is Ms Virginia C Eugenio and what year were they born?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio is 68 years old and was born in 1951.

Q:

Who is related to Ms Virginia C Eugenio?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio is believed to be related to the following people: Christina Z Arimboanga, Denise Gillikin Borenstein, Donato J Arimboanga, Edna Eugenio, Edna E Norrell, Edwin S Eugenio, Eleanor J Arimboanga, Eliza M Eugenio, Eugenio Maria, Jeremiah Jimmie Eugenio.

Q:

How do I find out if Ms Virginia C Eugenio has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Ms Virginia C Eugenio?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio is believed to be friends or associates with: Ali R Shahmirzai, Azam U Jafarinejad, Chase Basile, Craig A Witmer, David Richard Spangler, Eleanor A Medina, Eric E Kress, Frank E Norrell, Gretchen L Norrell, Jafarinejad Kahal

Q:

Where did has Ms Virginia C Eugenio lived previously?


A: Ms Virginia C Eugenio has lived in the following cities: Los Angeles, CA, San Francisco, CA, Palm Springs, CA, Panorama City, CA, West Los Angeles, CA, Woodland Hills, CA, Beverly Hills, CA, Reseda, CA, Canoga Park, CA, West Hills, CA



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019