SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on October 28, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


8 more addresses found for Sharon L Bivins Riverside CA:


12118 Lantz Ln
Moreno Valley, CA 92555

September 2002 - July 2016

6302 E Camelback Rd
Scottsdale, AZ 85251

September 2010 - January 2017

1265 E Hackamore St
Mesa, AZ 85203

April 1984 - January 2017

621 Escondido Rd
Stanford, CA 94305

February 2004 - January 2017

2929 E Main St
Mesa, AZ 85213

January 2002 - January 2017

11015 S Bannock St
Phoenix, AZ 85044

June 1987 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Sharon L Bivins is 69 years old and born in Feb 1951. Sharon's phone numbers include (951) 247-XXXX, (909) 247-XXXX, (951) 640-XXXX.

Sharon's possible relatives include Gerald Green, Maria Dorow, Marvyn Green, Benjamin Green, Cassandra Green, Catherine Ackerberg, Chad Rose. Sharon's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 16743 Orville Wright Dr . Prior to that Sharon lived at 12118 Lantz Ln for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Sharon could have lived includes Riverside,CA, Moreno Valley,CA, Scottsdale,AZ, Mesa,AZ, Stanford,CA, Phoenix,AZ. We currently show as many as 8 address, 5 phones, 7 email addresses for Sharon Bivins.

After performing an extensive deep review of Sharon Bivins's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 professional licenses, 12 properties. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




5 phones found for Sharon L Bivins Riverside CA

(951) 247-XXXX

January 2004 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Frontier

(909) 247-XXXX

April 1993 - September 2020
LandLine/Services
Level 3 Communications

(951) 640-XXXX

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(951) 488-XXXX

January 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
Frontier

(909) 924-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Sharon L Bivins's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
SharonSharon Bivins
83.73%
BivensSharon Bivens
47.05%
BivinsSharon Bivins
21.56%
BevinsSharon Bevins
9.8%
BevansSharon Bevans
5.88%
BeveniceSharon Bevenice
5.88%
SharronSharron Bivins
4.61%
ShirinShirin Bivins
2.61%
SharynSharyn Bivins
2.1%
BaffonsSharon Baffons
1.96%

11 aliases found for Sharon L Bivins - Riverside, CA:

Sharon Lynn Dr Bivins

Sharon Lynn Bivins

Sharon L Bivins

Sharon L Bivinsmd

Sharon Bivins

Sharon Green

S Bivins

Ron Green Sha

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

7 emails found for Sharon L Bivins in Riverside, CA:

krazyleg@xxxxxxx.com

lazylittleworm@xxxxxxx.com

sbivins210@xxxxxxx.net

sbivins210@xxxxxxx.com

sbivins@xxxxxxx.net

skwilliams@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

47 relatives found for Sharon L Bivins - Riverside, CA

Gerald Alvin Green

56 years old

Maria E Dorow

52 years old

Marvyn R Green

74 years old

Benjamin A Green

43 years old

Cassandra M Green

22 years old

Chad D Rose

50 years old

David J Troksa

52 years old

Dawn D Tunny

56 years old

Gerald Alvin Green

77 years old

Gerald A Green

77 years old

Glenda Kay Green

59 years old

Jennifer Marie Rose

54 years old

John E Dorow

56 years old

Joseph Gerald Green

27 years old

Kimberly K Troksa

51 years old

Larry C Crawford

81 years old

Larry M Dorow

81 years old

Mabel Ann Anderson

95 years old

Marcia Ann Green

77 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsRiverside/100k peopleCalifornia/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder123.74.65.3
Rape16650.637.241.7
Robbery544165.8143.298.0
Assault947288.7264.2248.9
Violent Crime1,669509449383
Burglary1,673510.0446.9430.4
Theft6,6292,020.91,623.91,694.4
Vehicle Theft1,730527.4425.9237.4
Property Crime10,0323,0582,4972,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area12 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units564
Median Household Income62,652
Population1,162
Population Density98 /mile
Housing Units717
Median Home Value228,100

EthnicityCountPercent
White81470%
Black Or African American17114%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native100%
Asian353%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander20%
Other Race938%
Two Or More Races373%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma14116%
High School Graduate33839%
Bachelors degree16118%
Masters degree12114%
Professional school degree364%
Doctorate degree617%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van18385%
Public transportation188%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means115%
Worked at Home20%

Sharon L Bivins - Riverside, CA - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Sharon L Bivins live?
Sharon L Bivins currently lives at 16743 Orville Wright Dr, Riverside, CA and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Sharon L Bivins phone number?
The current phone number for Sharon L Bivins is a LandLine/Services at (951) 247-XXXX.


Does Sharon L Bivins have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Sharon L Bivins?
Sharon L Bivins uses the krazyleg@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Sharon L Bivins used?
Sharon L Bivins was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Sharon Lynn Dr Bivins, Sharon Lynn Bivins, Sharon L Bivins, Sharon L Bivinsmd, Sharon Bivins, Sharon Green, S Bivins, Ron Green Sha.


How old is Sharon L Bivins and what year were they born?
Sharon L Bivins is 69 years old and was born in 1951.


Who is related to Sharon L Bivins?
Sharon L Bivins is believed to be related to the following people:

Gerald Alvin Green

·

Maria E Dorow

·

Marvyn R Green

·

Benjamin A Green

·

Cassandra M Green

·

Catherine Ann Ackerberg

·

Chad D Rose

·

David J Troksa

·

Dawn D Tunny

·

Gerald Alvin Green

.


How do I find out if Sharon L Bivins has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Sharon L Bivins?
Sharon L Bivins is believed to be friends or associates with:


Where did has Sharon L Bivins lived previously?
Sharon L Bivins has lived in the following cities: Riverside, CA, Moreno Valley, CA, Scottsdale, AZ, Mesa, AZ, Stanford, CA, Phoenix, AZ