SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Robert E Martin SR


90 years old
Verified on November 12, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


13 more addresses found for Robert E Martin SR Crab Orchard TN:


20405 Lemesany Rd
Calhan, CO 80808

October 2019 - September 2020

325 Po Box
Chillicothe, MO 64601

May 2008 - January 2017

Hc 79
Crab Orchard, TN 37723

November 2000 - July 2016

79 Po Box
Crab Orchard, TN 37723

February 1993 - January 2017

Hc 79
Crab Orchard, TN 37723

December 1996 - January 2017

79 Po Box
Crossville, TN 38557

July 1995 - January 2017

1050 Bear Creek Rd
Pinson, TN 38366

September 1989 - July 2016

1050 Bear Rd
Pinson, TN 38366

March 1983 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Robert E Martin is 90 years old and born in Dec 1929. Robert's phone numbers include (931) 484-XXXX, (931) 248-XXXX.

Robert's possible relatives include Ruth Kirby, Amanda Martin, Doris Martin, Rita Martin, Amy Maxwell, Anthony Martin. Robert's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 333 Eaheart Rd . Prior to that Robert lived at 20405 Lemesany Rd for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Robert could have lived includes Crab Orchard,TN, Calhan,CO, Chillicothe,MO, Coram,NY, Cumberland Gp,TN, Crossville,TN, Pinson,TN. We currently show as many as 13 address, 7 phones, 22 email addresses for Robert Martin.

After performing an extensive deep review of Robert Martin's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 10 properties, 4 vehicle registrations, 20 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




7 phones found for Robert E Martin SR Crab Orchard TN

(931) 484-XXXX

June 2008 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Citizens Telecommunications Company of Tennesee LLC dba Frontier Communications of Tennesee LLC

(931) 248-XXXX

August 2012 - August 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(931) 248-XXXX

March 2016 - December 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(931) 482-XXXX

June 2012 - July 2016
LandLine/Services

(918) 695-XXXX

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
United States Cellular - OK

(931) 510-XXXX

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - TN

(615) 484-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
Wireless
Powertel Nashville Licenses Inc
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Robert E Martin SR's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
RobertRobert Martin
80.28%
MartinRobert Martin
75.7%
MartinaRobert Martina
11.73%
RobertoRoberto Martin
10.24%
RobertaRoberta Martin
8.4%
MartineRobert Martine
4.51%
MortonRobert Morton
3.78%
MaartinRobert Maartin
1.28%
MertonRobert Merton
0.88%
MartinoRobert Martino
0.66%

14 aliases found for Robert E Martin SR - Crab Orchard, TN:

Robert Eldon Martin

Robert E Martin

Robert Martin

Roberte Martin

Robert M Martin

Roberte E Martin

Bob E Martin

Rob E Martin

Robert E Martinsr

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

22 emails found for Robert E Martin SR in Crab Orchard, TN:

rm1011317@xxxxxxx.net

chromatones@xxxxxxx.com

alnkz1@xxxxxxx.com

corchard@xxxxxxx.net

robertm3246@xxxxxxx.com

corchard1@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

48 relatives found for Robert E Martin SR - Crab Orchard, TN

Ruth A Kirby

88 years old - Spouse

Amanda S Martin

59 years old

Doris A Martin

84 years old

Rita D Martin

62 years old

Amanda D Martin

51 years old

Amy Lynn Maxwell

56 years old

Anthony D Martin

60 years old

Anthony Delano Martin

60 years old

Arndrea L Sapp

51 years old

Bobby Martina Martin

53 years old

Bobby M Martin

53 years old

Bonnie L Whittier

60 years old

Bradley S Martin

58 years old

Brook V Whittier

60 years old

Brook V Whittier

60 years old

Dana R Wilson

40 years old

Daniel Joe Wilson

56 years old

Danny R Deal

61 years old

Dave I Whittier

99 years old

Donald Lee Wilcox

46 years old

4 associates found for Robert E Martin SR - Crab Orchard, TN:

John C Puckett

69 years old

Melonie D Finch

39 years old

Terry Lee Scott

75 years old

Tommy A Riggs

56 years old
Crime TypeCrab Orchard/100k peopleTennessee/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murdern/a7.85.3
Rapen/a43.741.7
Robberyn/a117.198.0
Assaultn/a482.9248.9
Violent Crime886652383
Burglaryn/a576.5430.4
Theftn/a2,088.31,694.4
Vehicle Theftn/a275.8237.4
Property Crime3,9952,9412,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area55 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units403
Median Household Income39,167
Population944
Population Density17 /mile
Housing Units535
Median Home Value85,800

EthnicityCountPercent
White92998%
Black Or African American20%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native10%
Asian20%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander20%
Other Race30%
Two Or More Races50%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma19428%
High School Graduate39157%
Associates degree182%
Bachelors degree659%
Masters degree101%
Professional school degree30%
Doctorate degree00%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van41696%
Public transportation00%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle30%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means00%
Worked at Home112%

Schools Close To Robert E Martin SR - Crab Orchard
Crab Orchard Elementary 240 School Rd Crab Orchard, TN 37723 Primary/Elementary

Robert E Martin SR - Crab Orchard, TN - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Robert E Martin SR live?
Robert E Martin SR currently lives at 333 Eaheart Rd, Crab Orchard, TN and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Robert E Martin SR phone number?
The current phone number for Robert E Martin SR is a LandLine/Services at (931) 484-XXXX.


Does Robert E Martin SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Robert E Martin SR?
Robert E Martin SR uses the rm1011317@xxxxxxx.net email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Robert E Martin SR used?
Robert E Martin SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Robert Eldon Martin, Robert E Martin, Robert Martin, Roberte Martin, Robert M Martin, Roberte E Martin, Bob E Martin, Rob E Martin, Robert E Martinsr.


How old is Robert E Martin SR and what year were they born?
Robert E Martin SR is 90 years old and was born in 1929.


Who is related to Robert E Martin SR?
Robert E Martin SR is believed to be related to the following people:

Ruth A Kirby

·

Amanda S Martin

·

Doris A Martin

·

Rita D Martin

·

Amanda D Martin

·

Amy Lynn Maxwell

·

Anthony D Martin

·

Anthony Delano Martin

·

Arndrea L Sapp

·

Bobby Martina Martin

.


How do I find out if Robert E Martin SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Robert E Martin SR?
Robert E Martin SR is believed to be friends or associates with:

John C Puckett

·

Melonie D Finch

·

Terry Lee Scott

·

Tommy A Riggs



Where did has Robert E Martin SR lived previously?
Robert E Martin SR has lived in the following cities: Crab Orchard, TN, Calhan, CO, Chillicothe, MO, Coram, NY, Cumberland Gp, TN, Crossville, TN, Pinson, TN