SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 10, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


86 more addresses found for Robert W Johnson Corpus Christi TX:


705 Scotland Dr
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

January 2015 - August 2020

629 Everhart Rd
Corpus Christi, TX 78411

January 2016 - June 2020

4734 Everhart Rd
Corpus Christi, TX 78411

October 2010 - June 2020

445 Skipper Ln
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

January 2019 - June 2020

154 Zenna Dr
Mathis, TX 78368

June 2018 - May 2020

4926 Dody St
Corpus Christi, TX 78411

January 2019 - February 2020

1820 Waldron Rd
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

December 2015 - January 2020

305 Valerie St
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

August 2018 - November 2018

432 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2018

433 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2018

434 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2018

14257 Playa Del Rey
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

December 2006 - January 2020

216 Carmel Dr
Sandia, TX 78383

January 2017 - September 2020

3025 Caprice Dr
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

July 2013 - January 2020

4033 Schanen Blvd
Corpus Christi, TX 78413

October 2016 - January 2020

3045 S Staples St
Corpus Christi, TX 78404

December 1969 - September 2016

456 W Club Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - January 2020

88 Green Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - January 2020

453 W Pin Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - January 2020

359 Club Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - January 2020

359 W Live Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - January 2020

454 W Pin Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - July 2020

360 Club Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - July 2020

89 Green Oak Ln
Rockport, TX 78382

January 2016 - July 2020

359 Live Oak St
Aransas Pass, TX 78336

January 2016 - December 2016

3031 Mcardle Rd
Corpus Christi, TX 78415

August 2014 - December 2016

15349 Mutiny Ct
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

December 1969 - December 2016

2025 Yorktown Blvd
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

December 1969 - December 2016

2033 Yorktown Blvd
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

January 2008 - December 2016

1827 Green Jays Ct
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

December 1969 - December 2016

829 Saint Peter St
Corpus Christi, TX 78418

February 2006 - July 2020

4802 Everhart Rd
Corpus Christi, TX 78411

February 2013 - January 2017

125 Rice Dr
Portland, TX 78374

January 2011 - July 2020
According to our latest records, Robert W Johnson is 72 years old and born in May 1948. Robert's phone numbers include (361) 884-XXXX, (361) 239-XXXX, (361) 949-XXXX.

Robert's possible relatives include Donna Johnson, Andrea Johnson, Donald Williams, Elizabeth Williams, Gloria Churn, Katherine Mettey. Robert's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 60161 Po Box . Prior to that Robert lived at 705 Scotland Dr for 5 years.

Other cities and locations that Robert could have lived includes Corpus Christi,TX, Mathis,TX, Rockport,TX, Live Oak,TX, Sandia,TX, Nueces,TX, Aransas Pass,TX, Aranspass,TX, San Francisco,CA, San Patricio,TX, Portland,TX, Victoria,TX, Richmond,TX, Corp Christi,TX. We currently show as many as 86 address, 17 phones, 6 email addresses for Robert Johnson.

After performing an extensive deep review of Robert Johnson's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 65 business ownership records, 14 divorces, 3 web domains, 38 marriages, 2 professional licenses, 414 properties, 20 vehicle registrations, 3 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




17 phones found for Robert W Johnson Corpus Christi TX

(361) 884-XXXX

January 2007 - November 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 239-XXXX

May 2020 - August 2020
LandLine/Services
Level 3 Communications LLC - TX

(361) 949-XXXX

January 2007 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 991-XXXX

December 2008 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 994-XXXX

February 2004 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 225-XXXX

February 2004 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(361) 992-XXXX

September 1992 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(615) 895-XXXX

May 2020 - August 2020
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone

(361) 883-XXXX

February 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-XXXX

January 2012 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-XXXX

August 2009 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 239-XXXX

October 2013 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(361) 949-XXXX

October 2013 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-XXXX

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 879-XXXX

February 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(602) 879-XXXX

October 2008 - December 2017
LandLine/Services

(512) 992-XXXX

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Robert W Johnson's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
RobertRobert Johnson
80.28%
JohnsonRobert Johnson
67.04%
JahnsonRobert Jahnson
12.28%
RobertoRoberto Johnson
10.24%
RobertaRoberta Johnson
8.4%
JensenRobert Jensen
6.51%
JahnsenRobert Jahnsen
5.91%
JansenRobert Jansen
2.43%
JaensonRobert Jaenson
1.72%
JansonRobert Janson
1.08%

21 aliases found for Robert W Johnson - Corpus Christi, TX:

Robert Johnson

Robert W Johnson

Robt W Johnson

Robert Wallace Johnson

Bryan Johnson

Robert Bryan Johnson

Robert B Johnson

Robert T Johnson

Robt W Teenagers Johnson

R Johnson

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

6 emails found for Robert W Johnson in Corpus Christi, TX:

rwjatty@xxxxxxx.net

rwjattyte@xxxxxxx.com

bryan@xxxxxxx.com

bryan@xxxxxxx.org

rbryanjohnson@xxxxxxx.com

bryanj@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

43 relatives found for Robert W Johnson - Corpus Christi, TX

Donna O Johnson

72 years old - Spouse

Andrea Wik Johnson

38 years old

Donald Williams

51 years old

Elizabeth Williams

91 years old

Elizabeth J Williams

64 years old

Gloria Lynn Churn

70 years old

Katherine J Mettey

45 years old

Marcell T Johnson

100 years old

Medie A Johnson

60 years old

Robert Bryan Johnson

42 years old

Robert L Johnson

72 years old

Robert H Johnson

86 years old

Robert Lee Johnson

45 years old

Stephen W Johnson

37 years old

Susan Lynn Johnson

58 years old

Tamiko Shonshe Johnson

42 years old

Tamiko Shonshe Johnson

42 years old

Tammy Johnson

42 years old

William Porter Johnson

34 years old

Aaron J Johnson

22 years old

16 associates found for Robert W Johnson - Corpus Christi, TX:

Steven L Patterson

65 years old

Cindy L Arnold

65 years old

Joseph J Hellmann

58 years old

Steve W Hudson

42 years old

Brenda F Perry

55 years old

Elizabeth Ann Mclain

53 years old

Irene G Franco

55 years old

Kristin S Watson

54 years old

Ryan R Griffith

42 years old

Sylvia Ann Long

53 years old

Theresa M Franco

33 years old

Theresa M Franco

33 years old

Tomas I Franco

56 years old

Travis Anthony Perry

58 years old

Joanna Lavon Morris

57 years old

Lynn Jay Moore

64 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsCorpus Christi/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder216.45.05.3
Rape23270.551.141.7
Robbery470142.7114.098.0
Assault1,590482.9268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,313702439383
Burglary2,232677.9473.7430.4
Theft8,7762,665.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft731222.0240.4237.4
Property Crime11,7393,5652,5632,362

Robert W Johnson - Corpus Christi, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Robert W Johnson live?
Robert W Johnson currently lives at 60161 Po Box, Corpus Christi, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Robert W Johnson phone number?
The current phone number for Robert W Johnson is a LandLine/Services at (361) 884-XXXX.


Does Robert W Johnson have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Robert W Johnson?
Robert W Johnson uses the rwjatty@xxxxxxx.net email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Robert W Johnson used?
Robert W Johnson was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Robert Johnson, Robert W Johnson, Robt W Johnson, Robert Wallace Johnson, Bryan Johnson, Robert Bryan Johnson, Robert B Johnson, Robert T Johnson, Robt W Teenagers Johnson, R Johnson.


How old is Robert W Johnson and what year were they born?
Robert W Johnson is 72 years old and was born in 1948.


Who is related to Robert W Johnson?


How do I find out if Robert W Johnson has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Robert W Johnson?


Where did has Robert W Johnson lived previously?
Robert W Johnson has lived in the following cities: Corpus Christi, TX, Mathis, TX, Rockport, TX, Live Oak, TX, Sandia, TX, Nueces, TX, Aransas Pass, TX, Aranspass, TX, San Francisco, CA, San Patricio, TX