SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (J) > Robert Johnson > Corpus Christi TXVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Robert T Johnson JR 71 years old

60161 Po Box
Corpus Christi TX 78466


68 more addresses found for Robert T Johnson JR Corpus Christi TX:


456 W Club Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

January 2016 - June 2019

88 Green Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

January 2016 - June 2019

453 W Pin Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

January 2016 - June 2019

359 Club Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

January 2016 - June 2019

359 W Live Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2019

629 Everhart Rd
Corpus Christi TX 78411

January 2016 - June 2019

4734 Everhart Rd
Corpus Christi TX 78411

January 2015 - June 2019

705 Scotland Dr
Corpus Christi TX 78418

January 2015 - June 2019

431 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2019

154 Zenna Dr
Mathis TX 78368

June 2018 - December 2018

15338 S Padre Island Dr
Corpus Christi TX 78418

December 2015 - November 2018

1820 Waldron Rd
Corpus Christi TX 78418

December 2015 - October 2018

305 Valerie St
Corpus Christi TX 78418

August 2018 - November 2018

432 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2018

433 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2018

434 Royal Oak Ln
Rockport TX 78382

December 2016 - June 2018

14257 Playa Del Rey
Corpus Christi TX 78418

December 2006 - March 2018

3025 Caprice Dr
Corpus Christi TX 78418

July 2013 - December 2016

4033 Schanen Blvd
Corpus Christi TX 78413

October 2016 - December 2016

3031 Mcardle Rd
Corpus Christi TX 78415

August 2014 - December 2016

821 Lipan St
Corpus Christi TX 78401

July 2008 - December 2016

359 Live Oak St
Aransas Pass TX 78336

January 2016 - December 2016

3045 S Staples St
Corpus Christi TX 78404

December 1969 - July 2016

1827 Green Jays Ct
Corpus Christi TX 78418

December 1969 - December 2016

2025 Yorktown Blvd
Corpus Christi TX 78418

December 1969 - December 2016

15349 Mutiny Ct
Corpus Christi TX 78418

December 1969 - December 2016

4802 Everhart Rd
Corpus Christi TX 78411

February 2013 - November 2018

14209 Playa Del Rey
Corpus Christi TX 78418

July 2007 - December 2016

4511 Dewberry Ln
Richmond TX 77406

December 1969 - December 2016

2033 Yorktown Blvd
Corpus Christi TX 78418

January 2008 - December 2016

629 Mcclendon St
Corpus Christi TX 78404

October 2003 - July 2016

270960 Po Box
Corpus Christi TX 78427

November 2006 - July 2016

1457 Po Box
Corpus Christi TX 78403

January 2007 - July 2016

801 Lipan St
Corpus Christi TX 78401

January 2007 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Robert T Johnson is 71 years old and born in May 1948. Robert's phone numbers include (361) 884-3131, (361) 949-7798, (361) 225-0716. Robert's possible relatives include Donna Johnson, Andrea Johnson, David Johnson, Donald Williams, Elizabeth Williams, Gloria Churn. Robert's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 60161 Po Box . Prior to that Robert lived at 4806 Everhart Rd for 1 years. Other cities and locations that Robert could have lived includes Corpus Christi,TX, Rockport,TX, Mathis,TX, Live Oak,TX, Nueces,TX, Aransas Pass,TX, Aranspass,TX, San Patricio,TX, Richmond,TX, San Francisco,CA, Corp Christi,TX. We currently show as many as 68 address, 15 phones, 6 email addresses for Robert Johnson. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



15 phones found for Robert T Johnson JR Corpus Christi TX


(361) 884-3131

January 2007 - November 2019
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-7798

January 2007 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 225-0716

February 2004 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(361) 879-0092

February 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(512) 992-5517

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(361) 992-5517

September 1992 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 883-7384

February 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-2366

January 2012 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-0790

August 2009 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 239-4090

October 2013 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(361) 949-0007

October 2013 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 994-5403

February 2004 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 949-0000

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(602) 879-0092

October 2008 - December 2017
LandLine/Services

(361) 991-8033

December 2008 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


6 emails found for Robert T Johnson JR - Corpus Christi, TX:


bryan@ccaronline.com

bryan@ccbor.org

rwjatty@swbell.net

rbryanjohnson@hotmail.com

bryanj@starcrinkle.com

rwjattyte@hotmail.com




20 aliases found for Robert T Johnson JR - Corpus Christi, TX


Robert W Johnson

Robt W Johnson

Robert Wallace Johnson

Bryan Johnson

Robert Bryan Johnson

Robert B Johnson

Robert Johnson

Robert T Johnson

Robt W Teenagers Johnson

R Johnson


46 relatives found for Robert T Johnson JR - Corpus Christi, TX


Donna O Johnson

71 years old - Spouse

Andrea Wik Johnson

37 years old

David Johnson

Unknown Age

Donald Williams

50 years old

Elizabeth Williams

90 years old

Elizabeth M Williams

63 years old

Gloria Lynn Churn

69 years old

Katherine J Mettey

44 years old

Marcell T Johnson

99 years old

Medie A Johnson

59 years old

Robert H Johnson

85 years old

Robert Lee Johnson

44 years old

Robert Bryan Johnson

41 years old

Robert L Johnson

71 years old

Susan Lynn Johnson

57 years old

Tamiko Shonshe Johnson

54 years old

Tamiko Shonshe Johnson

41 years old



16 associates found for Robert T Johnson JR - Corpus Christi, TX:

Steven L Patterson

65 years old

Cindy L Arnold

64 years old

Joseph J Hellmann

57 years old

Steve W Hudson

41 years old

Brenda F Perry

54 years old

Elizabeth Ann Mclain

52 years old

Irene G Franco

54 years old

Kristin S Watson

53 years old

Mary J Underwood

Unknown Age

Ren Wilson Nakiha

Unknown Age

Sylvia Ann Long

52 years old

Theresa M Franco

32 years old

Tomas I Franco

55 years old

Travis Anthony Perry

57 years old

Joanna Lavon Morris

56 years old

Lynn Jay Moore

63 years old

Background Info on Corpus Christi,TX

The city's population was estimated to be 320,434 in 2014, making it the eighth-most populous city in Texas. The Corpus Christi metropolitan area had an estimated population of 442,600. It is also the hub of the six-county Corpus Christi-Kingsville-Alice Combined Statistical Area, with a 2013 estimated population of 516,793. The Port of Corpus Christi is the fifth-largest in the United States. The region is served by the Corpus Christi International Airport.

The city's name means Body of Christ in Latin. The name was given to the settlement and surrounding bay by Spanish explorer Alonso Álvarez de Pineda in 1519, as he discovered the lush semitropical bay on the Catholic feast day of Corpus Christi.[citation needed] The nickname of the city is "Sparkling City by the Sea", particularly featured in tourist literature.

Karankawans inhabited the Corpus Christi region in pre-Columbian times.

Spaniard Alonso Alvarez de Pineda traveled in 1519 to this bay on the day of the religious “Feast of Corpus Christi,” thus naming the semi-tropical bay Corpus Christi.[citation needed]

Cabeza de Vaca may have passed through Corpus Christi in the 1500s, but the first European to study the Nueces River and Corpus Christi Bay was Joaquín de Orobio y Basterra in 1747. A few years later, José de Escandón organized a colony of about 50 families to settle the head of the bay, though this was short-lived.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Corpus_Christi,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsCorpus Christi/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder216.45.05.3
Rape23270.551.141.7
Robbery470142.7114.098.0
Assault1,590482.9268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,313702439383
Burglary2,232677.9473.7430.4
Theft8,7762,665.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft731222.0240.4237.4
Property Crime11,7393,5652,5632,362

Robert T Johnson JR - Corpus Christi, TX - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Robert T Johnson JR live?


A: Robert T Johnson JR currently lives at 60161 Po Box, Corpus Christi, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Robert T Johnson JR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Robert T Johnson JR is a LandLine/Services at (361) 884-3131.

Q:

Does Robert T Johnson JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Robert T Johnson JR?


A: Robert T Johnson JR uses the bryan@ccaronline.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Robert T Johnson JR used?


A: Robert T Johnson JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Robert W Johnson, Robt W Johnson, Robert Wallace Johnson, Bryan Johnson, Robert Bryan Johnson, Robert B Johnson, Robert Johnson, Robert T Johnson, Robt W Teenagers Johnson, R Johnson.

Q:

How old is Robert T Johnson JR and what year were they born?


A: Robert T Johnson JR is 71 years old and was born in 1948.

Q:

Who is related to Robert T Johnson JR?


A: Robert T Johnson JR is believed to be related to the following people: Donna O Johnson, Andrea Wik Johnson, David Johnson, Donald Williams, Elizabeth Williams, Elizabeth M Williams, Gloria Lynn Churn, Katherine J Mettey, M Johnson, Marcell T Johnson.

Q:

How do I find out if Robert T Johnson JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Robert T Johnson JR?


A: Robert T Johnson JR is believed to be friends or associates with: Steven L Patterson, Cindy L Arnold, Joseph J Hellmann, Steve W Hudson, Brenda F Perry, Elizabeth Ann Mclain, Irene G Franco, Kristin S Watson, Mary J Underwood, Ren Wilson Nakiha

Q:

Where did has Robert T Johnson JR lived previously?


A: Robert T Johnson JR has lived in the following cities: Corpus Christi, TX, Rockport, TX, Mathis, TX, Live Oak, TX, Nueces, TX, Aransas Pass, TX, Aranspass, TX, San Patricio, TX, Richmond, TX, San Francisco, CA



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019