SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 14, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


34 more addresses found for Richard D Smith Parkersburg WV:


1501 7th Ave
Charleston, WV 25387

September 2003 - July 2016

Rr 1
Kenna, WV 25248

December 1969 - December 2016

Rr 1
Kenna, WV 25248

December 1969 - December 2016

29 Brittany Woods
Charleston, WV 25314

January 2007 - July 2016

5053 Madison Ave
Okemos, MI 48864

August 2006 - July 2016

6430 Po Box
Charleston, WV 25362

November 2003 - July 2016

11717 Fairfax Woods Way
Fairfax, VA 22030

October 2005 - December 2016

982 Irwin St
Morgantown, WV 26505

June 2004 - December 2016

543 5th St
Parkersburg, WV 26101

October 2010 - July 2016

92 149 Waipahe Pl
Kapolei, HI 96707

September 2010 - January 2017

92 101 Mauloa Pl
Kapolei, HI 96707

September 2010 - January 2017

45 Sycamore Ave
Charleston, SC 29407

January 2004 - July 2016

3851 Aristotle Ct
Fairfax, VA 22030

September 2004 - July 2016

3851 Aristotle Ct
Fairfax, VA 22030

July 2004 - January 2017

1217 Virginia St E
Charleston, WV 25301

May 2005 - January 2017

11717 Fairfax Woods Way
Fairfax, VA 22030

November 2004 - January 2017

11717 Fairfax Woods Way
Fairfax, VA 22030

November 2004 - January 2017

11717 Fairfax Woods Way
Fairfax, VA 22030

November 2003 - July 2016

1204 Van Voorhis Rd
Morgantown, WV 26505

February 2002 - January 2017

1101 Patrick Henry Dr
Blacksburg, VA 24060

January 1999 - January 2017

451 Roanoke St E
Blacksburg, VA 24060

January 2000 - January 2017

431 Roanoke St E
Blacksburg, VA 24060

April 1999 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Richard D Smith is 71 years old and born in Dec 1948. Richard's phone numbers include (304) 863-XXXX, (502) 893-XXXX, (517) 381-XXXX.

Richard's possible relatives include Charles Smith, Cheryl Fox, Cynthia Buckler, Dwayne Smith, Ellen Brown. Richard's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 54 Westwood Dr . Prior to that Richard lived at 1501 7th Ave for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Richard could have lived includes Parkersburg,WV, Charleston,WV, Kenna,WV, Okemos,MI, Fairfax,VA, Morgantown,WV, Honolulu,HI, Kapolei,HI, Louisville,KY, Charleston,SC, Falls Church,VA, Marietta,GA, Blacksburg,VA. We currently show as many as 34 address, 20 phones, 8 email addresses for Richard Smith.

After performing an extensive deep review of Richard Smith's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 8 business ownership records, 2 web domains, 35 marriages, 1 professional licenses, 36 properties, 31 vehicle registrations, 27 job records, 1 DEA records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




20 phones found for Richard D Smith Parkersburg WV

(304) 863-XXXX

April 2009 - November 2020
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(502) 893-XXXX

October 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone

(517) 381-XXXX

December 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(502) 648-XXXX

April 2009 - August 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - KY

(304) 346-XXXX

September 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(304) 343-XXXX

September 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(843) 763-XXXX

February 2004 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(304) 599-XXXX

October 2000 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(843) 769-XXXX

February 2004 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(304) 546-XXXX

August 2013 - December 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - DC

(214) 492-XXXX

July 2016 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(304) 541-XXXX

July 2013 - December 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - DC

(304) 389-XXXX

May 2016 - December 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - DC

(703) 385-XXXX

February 2004 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Verizon Virginia Inc

(304) 865-XXXX

October 2010 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
FiberNet LLC - WV

(304) 346-XXXX

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(304) 347-XXXX

June 2010 - December 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(304) 346-XXXX

January 2017 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(304) 346-XXXX

January 2017 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc

(304) 346-XXXX

January 2017 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier West Virginia Inc
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Richard D Smith's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
RichardRichard Smith
96.68%
SmithRichard Smith
72.93%
SamathaRichard Samatha
15.66%
SmithaRichard Smitha
4.51%
SumathiRichard Sumathi
2.16%
RichardoRichardo Smith
1.26%
SambathRichard Sambath
1.08%
SamathRichard Samath
0.9%
SmythRichard Smyth
0.79%
SumithaRichard Sumitha
0.72%

22 aliases found for Richard D Smith - Parkersburg, WV:

Richard D Smith

Richard D Dr Smith

Rd Smith

Richard Smith

Rich Smith

Richard L Smith

Richard Duff Smith

Rich A Smith

Rick Smith

Richard Dsmith

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

8 emails found for Richard D Smith in Parkersburg, WV:

rsmith2388@xxxxxxx.net

rismith_jr@xxxxxxx.com

richard.smith@xxxxxxx.net

rsmith3193@xxxxxxx.net

duff@xxxxxxx.net

duef@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

45 relatives found for Richard D Smith - Parkersburg, WV

Charles W Smith

72 years old

Charles Howard Smith

74 years old

Charles L Smith

64 years old

Cheryl Ann Fox

67 years old

Cynthia L Buckler

44 years old

Dwayne A Smith

54 years old

Ellen R Brown

45 years old

Erin Woodward Smith

40 years old

Heather M Smith

42 years old

James R Smith

36 years old

Janet Marie Allen

52 years old

Jon C Smith

45 years old

Joseph Matthew Smith

61 years old

Kathleen Hoffman Smith

74 years old

Lauren S Davis

34 years old

Patrick M Smith

38 years old

Richard Leo Kincaid

72 years old

Richard D Smith

85 years old

Richard L Smith

73 years old

Sally P Pinckney

44 years old

60 associates found for Richard D Smith - Parkersburg, WV:

David M Husson

43 years old

Robert P White

75 years old

Adalia D Manning

57 years old

Alex M Eber

32 years old

Ashley L Iannarino

38 years old

Benjamin Kent Burton

43 years old

Benjamin C Jordan

41 years old

Brenda K Roemhild

67 years old

Candace E Attaway

66 years old

Carolyn G Kennedy

77 years old

Chris Allen Baker

52 years old

Colin M Crider

42 years old

Cynthia C Vannoy

39 years old

Dan Pearson Jones

58 years old

Daniel J Halasz

42 years old

Diana H White

74 years old

Dorothy L Prichard

43 years old

Earl W Eubanks

82 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsParkersburg/100k peopleWest Virginia/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder413.14.75.3
Rape2685.343.841.7
Robbery1136.128.998.0
Assault180590.6273.4248.9
Violent Crime221725351383
Burglary4131,355.2420.1430.4
Theft9052,969.61,266.61,694.4
Vehicle Theft113370.8165.3237.4
Property Crime1,4314,6961,8522,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area30 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units12,672
Median Household Income34,084
Population29,999
Population Density1,017 /mile
Housing Units14,314
Median Home Value88,200

EthnicityCountPercent
White28,63895%
Black Or African American5261%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native840%
Asian870%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander130%
Other Race780%
Two Or More Races5731%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma3,10315%
High School Graduate13,01263%
Associates degree1,7358%
Bachelors degree1,7498%
Masters degree5322%
Professional school degree1560%
Doctorate degree610%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van10,51292%
Public transportation1741%
Taxicab110%
Motorcycle130%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means3923%
Worked at Home2942%

Schools Close To Richard D Smith - Parkersburg
Wood County Vocational Tech Center 1515 Blizzard Dr Parkersburg, WV 26101 Other/Combined or Ungraded
Franklin Elementary Center 1511 Division St Ext Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Martin Elementary School 1301 Hillcrest St Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Blennerhassett Elementary School 448 Jewel Rd Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Criss Elementary School 2800 22nd St Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Edison Junior High School 1201 Hillcrest St Parkersburg, WV 26101 Middle/Elementary
Fairplains Elementary School 615 Broadway Ave Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Gihon Elementary School 2000 Belmont Rd Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Jefferson Elementary Center 1103 Plum St Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Lubeck Elementary School 206 Lubeck Rd Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Mckinley Elementary School 1130 19th St Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary
Blennerhassett Junior High School 444 Jewel Rd Parkersburg, WV 26101 Middle/Elementary
Lorrie Yeager Juvenile Center 907 Mission Drive Parkersburg, WV 26101 High/Secondary
Parkersburg High School 2101 Dudley Ave Parkersburg, WV 26101 High/Secondary
Parkersburg South High School 1511 Blizzard Dr Parkersburg, WV 26101 High/Secondary
Parkersburg Catholic Elementary School 810 Juliana St Parkersburg, WV 26101 Primary/Elementary

Richard D Smith - Parkersburg, WV - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Richard D Smith live?
Richard D Smith currently lives at 54 Westwood Dr, Parkersburg, WV and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Richard D Smith phone number?
The current phone number for Richard D Smith is a LandLine/Services at (304) 863-XXXX.


Does Richard D Smith have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Richard D Smith?
Richard D Smith uses the rsmith2388@xxxxxxx.net email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Richard D Smith used?
Richard D Smith was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Richard D Smith, Richard D Dr Smith, Rd Smith, Richard Smith, Rich Smith, Richard L Smith, Richard Duff Smith, Rich A Smith, Rick Smith, Richard Dsmith.


How old is Richard D Smith and what year were they born?
Richard D Smith is 71 years old and was born in 1948.


Who is related to Richard D Smith?
Richard D Smith is believed to be related to the following people:

Charles W Smith

·

Charles Howard Smith

·

Charles L Smith

·

Cheryl Ann Fox

·

Cynthia L Buckler

·

Dwayne A Smith

·

Ellen R Brown

·

Erin Woodward Smith

·

Heather M Smith

·

James R Smith

.


How do I find out if Richard D Smith has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Richard D Smith?


Where did has Richard D Smith lived previously?
Richard D Smith has lived in the following cities: Parkersburg, WV, Charleston, WV, Kenna, WV, Okemos, MI, Fairfax, VA, Morgantown, WV, Honolulu, HI, Kapolei, HI, Louisville, KY, Charleston, SC