SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 21, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


18 more addresses found for Raul Diaz Laredo TX:


6419 Candela
Laredo, TX 78043

June 2016 - July 2016

6539 Cereus Ct
Laredo, TX 78043

February 2005 - July 2016

3509 Sanders Ave
Laredo, TX 78040

October 1991 - July 2016

701 E Saunders St
Laredo, TX 78041

May 2002 - July 2016

701 1/2 E Saunders St
Laredo, TX 78041

November 2001 - July 2016

214 W Olive St
Laredo, TX 78041

April 2002 - July 2016

1411 San Agustin Ave
Laredo, TX 78040

July 2001 - July 2016

204 E Montgomery St
Laredo, TX 78040

September 1996 - July 2016

3402 San Francisco Ave
Laredo, TX 78040

December 1989 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Raul Diaz is 39 years old and born in Apr 1981. Raul's phone numbers include (956) 712-XXXX, (956) 568-XXXX, (956) 898-XXXX.

Raul's possible relatives include Maria Deleon, Alma Diaz, Antonia Rodriguez, Antonio De Rodriguez, Beatriz Diaz. Raul's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 3002 Chestnut St . Prior to that Raul lived at 6419 Candela for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Raul could have lived includes Laredo,TX. We currently show as many as 18 address, 12 phones, 5 email addresses for Raul Diaz.

After performing an extensive deep review of Raul Diaz's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 17 divorces, 19 marriages, 13 properties, 14 vehicle registrations, 3 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




12 phones found for Raul Diaz Laredo TX

(956) 712-XXXX

August 2009 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 568-XXXX

December 2006 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 898-XXXX

December 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - TX

(956) 774-XXXX

December 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(956) 775-XXXX

December 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(956) 726-XXXX

September 1999 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 568-XXXX

February 2014 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 724-XXXX

January 2012 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 722-XXXX

January 2004 - August 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - TX

(956) 727-XXXX

June 2014 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(713) 718-XXXX

June 2013 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 791-XXXX

June 2013 - April 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Raul Diaz's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
RaulRaul Diaz
41.93%
DaisyRaul Daisy
28.56%
RaelRael Diaz
15.99%
DaisRaul Dais
13.99%
RaileyRailey Diaz
10.49%
TacyRaul Tacy
9.52%
TaceyRaul Tacey
8.45%
RileyRiley Diaz
8.25%
DaizRaul Daiz
8.16%
DiazRaul Diaz
7.66%

30 aliases found for Raul Diaz - Laredo, TX:

Raul G Diaz

Raul Gerardo Diaz

Maria Diaz

Raul Dias

St Raul Diaz

Raul Diaz Diaz

Maria F Diaz

Raul Castillo

Mariafrancis Diaz

Raul Diaz

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

5 emails found for Raul Diaz in Laredo, TX:

laredopimp_2000@xxxxxxx.com

raul.diaz@xxxxxxx.net

laredopimp@xxxxxxx.com

laredopimp1@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

40 relatives found for Raul Diaz - Laredo, TX

Maria P Deleon

90 years old - Spouse

Alma Diaz

27 years old

Antonia G Rodriguez

54 years old

Beatriz Diaz

56 years old

Beatriz Diaz

64 years old

Beatriz Diaz

113 years old

Cynthia Diaz

39 years old

Daniel Diaz

62 years old

Guillermo G Diaz

48 years old

Hilda I Vega

50 years old

Jesus M Salinas

76 years old

Jorge Diaz

45 years old

Jorge Armando Diaz

35 years old

Jose Ramiro Diaz

65 years old

Luis E Diaz

31 years old

Luis Enrique Rodriguez

50 years old

Ramiro Rodriguez

22 years old

Ramon Salinas

89 years old

Raul Diaz Deleon

62 years old

27 associates found for Raul Diaz - Laredo, TX:

Alberto A Balderas

55 years old

Alfonso C Urzua

75 years old

Alfredo E Guerra

45 years old

Ana Laura Balderas

57 years old

Ana Patricia Martinez

49 years old

Antonio Guerra

79 years old

Benito A Garza

50 years old

Erick Hernandez

27 years old

Genoveva P Cervantes

72 years old

Guadalupe Zamarripa

56 years old

Irene E Rullan

45 years old

Jesus A Carreon

44 years old

Juana Gonzalez

48 years old

Nelia Guerrero Urzua

84 years old

Patricia Chavez

56 years old

Rosa E Salinas

44 years old

Yesenia S Mackey

46 years old

Angelica M Ojeda

57 years old

Brenda H Alvarez

49 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsLaredo/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder103.85.05.3
Rape11443.751.141.7
Robbery15459.1114.098.0
Assault561215.2268.8248.9
Violent Crime839322439383
Burglary874335.3473.7430.4
Theft5,4302,083.11,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft17065.2240.4237.4
Property Crime6,4742,4842,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area246 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units14,470
Median Household Income34,399
Population64,548
Population Density262 /mile
Housing Units15,724
Median Home Value88,400

EthnicityCountPercent
White55,73886%
Black Or African American3130%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native2960%
Asian780%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander20%
Other Race7,24111%
Two Or More Races8801%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma13,75544%
High School Graduate12,75541%
Associates degree1,4994%
Bachelors degree2,2157%
Masters degree3020%
Professional school degree610%
Doctorate degree00%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van20,14592%
Public transportation3691%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means4972%
Worked at Home7033%

Schools Close To Raul Diaz - Laredo
Joaquin Cigarroa Middle School 2600 Palo Blanco St Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Combined or Ungraded
Webb County J J a E P 111 Camino Nuevo Road Hwy 35 Laredo, TX 78046 Other/Combined or Ungraded
J Kawas Elementary 2100 S Milmo Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Ligarde Elementary 2800 S Canada Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Salinas Elementary 1000 Century Dr W Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Kennedy Zapata Elementary 3809 S Espejo Molina Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Los Obispos Middle School 4801 S Ejido Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Franklin D Roosevelt Elementary 3301 Sierra Vista Dr Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Judith Zaffirini Elementary 5210 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
John W Arndt Elementary 610 Santa Marta Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 5208 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle School 5910 Saint Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Bonnie L Garcia Elementary 1453 Concord Hills Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Rodolfo C Centeno Elementary 2710 La Pita Mangana Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Veterans Memorial Elementary 5909 St Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter High School 4620 S Lucy Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Dr Leo Cigarroa High School 2600 Zacatecas St Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
United South High School 4001 Ave Los Presidentes Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Lyndon B Johnson 5626 Cielito Lindo Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary

Raul Diaz - Laredo, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Raul Diaz live?
Raul Diaz currently lives at 3002 Chestnut St, Laredo, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Raul Diaz phone number?
The current phone number for Raul Diaz is a LandLine/Services at (956) 712-XXXX.


Does Raul Diaz have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Raul Diaz?
Raul Diaz uses the laredopimp_2000@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Raul Diaz used?
Raul Diaz was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Raul G Diaz, Raul Gerardo Diaz, Maria Diaz, Raul Dias, St Raul Diaz, Raul Diaz Diaz, Maria F Diaz, Raul Castillo, Mariafrancis Diaz, Raul Diaz.


How old is Raul Diaz and what year were they born?
Raul Diaz is 39 years old and was born in 1981.


Who is related to Raul Diaz?
Raul Diaz is believed to be related to the following people:

Maria P Deleon

·

Alma Diaz

·

Antonia G Rodriguez

·

Antonio Garcia De Rodriguez

·

Beatriz Diaz

·

Beatriz Diaz

·

Beatriz Diaz

·

Cynthia Diaz

·

Daniel Diaz

·

Guillermo G Diaz

.


How do I find out if Raul Diaz has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Raul Diaz?


Where did has Raul Diaz lived previously?
Raul Diaz has lived in the following cities: Laredo, TX