SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (S) > Oscar Sanchez > Summerville SCVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Oscar S Sanchez SR 78 years old

204 Witch Hazel St
Summerville SC 29486


16 more addresses found for Oscar S Sanchez SR Summerville SC:


101 Bridgetown Rd
Goose Creek SC 29445

June 2018 - October 2018

8629 Madelyn St
Charleston SC 29406

July 2014 - July 2016

8629 Madelyn St
N Charleston SC 29406

January 1970 - November 2016

8629 Madelyn St
North Charleston SC 29406

January 1970 - November 2016

229 Ponderosa Dr
Ladson SC 29456

March 2006 - July 2016

20900 Amie Ave
Torrance CA 90503

June 2004 - July 2016

178 Ashton Dr
Goose Creek SC 29445

August 2003 - July 2016

10243 Po Box
Yakima WA 98909

February 1999 - July 2016

827 Henry Clay St
Shelbyville KY 40065

August 2006 - July 2016

19401 Anza Ave
Torrance CA 90503

November 2000 - April 2017

3524 Garnet St
Torrance CA 90503

March 1999 - July 2016

3524 Garnet St
Torrance CA 90503

December 1991 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Oscar S Sanchez is 78 years old and born in Feb 1941. Oscar's phone numbers include (843) 297-3995, (843) 377-7944, (843) 871-3629. Oscar's possible relatives include Andrea Silver, Angela Kennedy, Gaspar Pastor, Gaspar Sanchez, Kenneth Ballard, Kevin Silver. Oscar's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 204 Witch Hazel St . Prior to that Oscar lived at 101 Bridgetown Rd for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Oscar could have lived includes Summerville,SC, Goose Creek,SC, Berkeley,SC, Charleston,SC, N Charleston,SC, North Charleston,SC, Ladson,SC, Torrance,CA, Los Angeles,CA, Yakima,WA, Shelbyville,KY. We currently show as many as 16 address, 7 phones, 4 email addresses for Oscar Sanchez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



7 phones found for Oscar S Sanchez SR Summerville SC


(843) 297-3995

December 2010 - November 2019
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(843) 377-7944

January 1970 - June 2018
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(843) 871-3629

June 2018 - March 2019
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(843) 214-8381

August 2006 - August 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - SC

(843) 813-1700

March 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(843) 569-7036

March 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(310) 214-8381

August 1993 - September 2018
LandLine/Services
Frontier

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


4 emails found for Oscar S Sanchez SR - Summerville, SC:


kings10356@yahoo.com

selectfitness1@yahoo.com

kings10356@aol.com

oscar.sanchez5@hotmail.com




13 aliases found for Oscar S Sanchez SR - Summerville, SC


Oscar S Osorio

Oscar Sanchez

Oscar S Sanchez

Oscar Leon Sanchez

Maria Sanchez

Oscar Sanchezjr

Oscar Sanchezosorio

Maria Silver


50 relatives found for Oscar S Sanchez SR - Summerville, SC


Andrea L Silver

24 years old

Andrea L Silver

Unknown Age

Angela M Kennedy

47 years old

Gaspar P Pastor

47 years old

Gaspar S Sanchez

76 years old

Kenneth James Ballard

51 years old

Kevin A Silver

25 years old

Maria O Sanchez

45 years old

Maria E Sanchez

40 years old

Maria Lourdes Silver

49 years old

Norman J Silver

60 years old

Nuizman J Silver

Unknown Age

Oscar Sanchez

Unknown Age

Teresa J Sanchez

53 years old

Agustina Zavala

65 years old

Ana L Zavala

40 years old

Angelia Kennedy

Unknown Age

Ann H Kennedy

86 years old



15 associates found for Oscar S Sanchez SR - Summerville, SC:

Hunter L Carter

39 years old

Ann H Carter

65 years old

Kimberly D Wootton

34 years old

Melissa A Frederick

36 years old

Ronald M Honkonen

41 years old

Carl R Bowie

56 years old

Daphine M Ervin

52 years old

Joan F Santos

40 years old

Jose Martinez

48 years old

Josefina V Martin

48 years old

Koichi Muneishi

34 years old

Louisa Dell

Unknown Age

Owen K Yoshimura

71 years old

Russell S Olson

60 years old

Suzan Kathleen Weston

65 years old

Background Info on Summerville,SC

The center of Summerville is in southeastern Dorchester County; the town extends northeast into Berkeley and Charleston counties. It is bordered to the east by the town of Lincolnville and to the southeast by the city of North Charleston. The Summerville town limits extend south as far as the Ashley River next to Old Fort Dorchester State Historical Park.

U.S. Route 78 passes near the center of Summerville, leading southeast 24 miles (39 km) to downtown Charleston and northwest 29 miles (47 km) to Interstate 95 at St. George. Interstate 26 leads through the northeast corner of Summerville with access from Exit 199, leading southeast to Charleston and northwest 90 miles (140 km) to Columbia.

According to the United States Census Bureau, the town has a total area of 18.1 square miles (47.0 km2), of which 18.0 square miles (46.7 km2) is land and 0.12 square miles (0.3 km2), or 0.62%, is water.

As of the census of 2010, there were 43,392 people residing in 16,181 households in the town. The population density of Summerville is 2,404.7 inhabitants per square mile. The racial makeup of the town was 72.1% White, 21.4% Black or African American, 0.4% Native American, 1.5% Asian, 0.1% Pacific Islander, 1.6% from other races, and 2.9% from two or more races. Hispanic or Latino of any race were 5.0% of the population.

There were 16,181 households out of which 38.6% had children under the age of 18 living with them, 48.9% were married couples living together, 15.4% had a female householder with no husband present, and 31.0% were non-families. 25.3% of all households were made up of individuals and 8.8% had someone living alone who was 65 years of age or older. The average household size was 2.55.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Summerville,South_Carolina", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsSummerville/100k peopleSouth Carolina/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder47.97.85.3
Rape2243.649.841.7
Robbery3161.477.098.0
Assault90178.2371.5248.9
Violent Crime147291506383
Burglary173342.6623.1430.4
Theft1,4572,885.32,289.11,694.4
Vehicle Theft115227.7283.8237.4
Property Crime1,7453,4563,1962,362

Oscar S Sanchez SR - Summerville, SC - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR live?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR currently lives at 204 Witch Hazel St, Summerville, SC and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR is a Wireless at (843) 297-3995.

Q:

Does Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR uses the kings10356@yahoo.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR used?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Oscar S Osorio, Oscar Sanchez, Oscar S Sanchez, Oscar Leon Sanchez, Maria Sanchez, Oscar Sanchezjr, Oscar Sanchezosorio, Maria Silver.

Q:

How old is Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR and what year were they born?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR is 78 years old and was born in 1941.

Q:

Who is related to Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Andrea L Silver, Angela M Kennedy, Gaspar P Pastor, Gaspar S Sanchez, Kenneth James Ballard, Kevin A Silver, Maria Lourdes Sanchez Lourdes, Maria O Sanchez, Maria E Sanchez, Maria Lourdes Silver.

Q:

How do I find out if Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Hunter L Carter, Ann H Carter, Kimberly D Wootton, Melissa A Frederick, Ronald M Honkonen, Carl R Bowie, Daphine M Ervin, Joan F Santos, Jose Martinez, Josefina V Martin

Q:

Where did has Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR lived previously?


A: Mr Oscar S Sanchez SR has lived in the following cities: Summerville, SC, Goose Creek, SC, Berkeley, SC, Charleston, SC, N Charleston, SC, North Charleston, SC, Ladson, SC, Torrance, CA, Los Angeles, CA, Yakima, WA



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019