SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 17, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


32 more addresses found for Luis Rodriguez San Antonio TX:


1226 Sanez
San Antonio, TX 78214

December 2013 - July 2016

6130 Amble Trl
San Antonio, TX 78249

August 2009 - July 2016

518 Rayburn Dr
San Antonio, TX 78221

September 2002 - July 2016

1707 Pleasanton Rd
San Antonio, TX 78221

August 2002 - July 2016

2127 Racine St
Mount Pleasant, WI 53403

January 1996 - July 2016

1938 Racine St
Racine, WI 53403

October 1995 - July 2016

8535 Greenbrier
San Antonio, TX 78209

January 2009 - July 2016

8419 Callaghan Rd
San Antonio, TX 78230

September 2001 - July 2016

3852 1/2 W 109th St
Inglewood, CA 90303

August 1992 - July 2016

566 Overhill Dr
San Antonio, TX 78228

July 2001 - July 2016

3931 W 110th St
Inglewood, CA 90303

April 2001 - July 2016

835 Grosvenor St
San Antonio, TX 78221

November 1997 - July 2016

1817 W Martin St
San Antonio, TX 78207

November 1997 - July 2016

4042 W 106th St
Inglewood, CA 90304

January 1990 - January 2017

10513 Doty Ave
Inglewood, CA 90303

July 1992 - January 2017

1618 Hamilton St
Racine, WI 53404

June 1987 - January 2017

820 Union St
Racine, WI 53404

October 1987 - January 2017

3852 W 109th St
Inglewood, CA 90303

July 1992 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Luis Rodriguez is 67 years old and born in Nov 1952. Luis's phone numbers include (210) 924-XXXX, (210) 927-XXXX, (210) 829-XXXX.

Luis's possible relatives include Juan Rodriguez, Alejandro Rodriguez, Amada Rodriguez, Amalia Rodriguez, Ana Rodriguez, Anna Rodriguez. Luis's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 1253 Crystal . Prior to that Luis lived at 1226 Sanez for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Luis could have lived includes San Antonio,TX, Mount Pleasant,WI, Racine,WI, Inglewood,CA. We currently show as many as 32 address, 15 phones, 11 email addresses for Luis Rodriguez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Luis Rodriguez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 52 divorces, 1 evictions, 3 foreclosures, 5 legal judgments, 3 liens, 174 marriages, 3 professional licenses, 17 properties, 3 vehicle registrations, 21 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




15 phones found for Luis Rodriguez San Antonio TX

(210) 924-XXXX

April 2004 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 927-XXXX

November 1999 - September 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 829-XXXX

August 2010 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 909-XXXX

September 2002 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 314-XXXX

May 2009 - September 2020
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 627-XXXX

February 2011 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 867-XXXX

April 2012 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 438-XXXX

August 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
Metro PCS Inc

(210) 932-XXXX

June 2000 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(262) 635-XXXX

January 1996 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Wisconsin

(661) 458-XXXX

June 2016 - June 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(210) 455-XXXX

January 2019 - September 2020
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 386-XXXX

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(210) 927-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(310) 677-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Pacific Bell
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Luis Rodriguez's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
RodriguezLuis Rodriguez
81.34%
LisaLisa Rodriguez
28.74%
LuisLuis Rodriguez
12.76%
LouisLouis Rodriguez
12.31%
RodriquezLuis Rodriquez
10.45%
LaceyLacey Rodriguez
8.12%
LouiseLouise Rodriguez
8.08%
LacyLacy Rodriguez
7.37%
LoisLois Rodriguez
6.64%
LizLiz Rodriguez
6.58%

16 aliases found for Luis Rodriguez - San Antonio, TX:

Luis M Rodriguez

Manuel Rodriguez

Luis Rene Rodriguez

Luis R Rene

Luis R Rodriguez

Manuel Rodriquez

M Anuel Rodriguez

Louis Rodriguez

Luis R Rodrigomz

Luis Rodriguez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

11 emails found for Luis Rodriguez in San Antonio, TX:

hotrod78221@xxxxxxx.com

lrodriguez22@xxxxxxx.net

rodriguezluis@xxxxxxx.com

benzies@xxxxxxx.com

gotexasgirl@xxxxxxx.net

reece@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

44 relatives found for Luis Rodriguez - San Antonio, TX

Juan J Rodriguez

58 years old - Spouse

Alejandro Rodriguez

63 years old

Amada B Rodriguez

64 years old

Amalia A Rodriguez

76 years old

Ana Corina Rodriguez

67 years old

Ana R Rodriguez

40 years old

Anna Corina Rodriguez

67 years old

Danielle L Rodriguez

29 years old

Eric K Rodriguez

30 years old

Erick Rodriguez

30 years old

Ermelinda R Rodriguez

74 years old

Ernesto A Rodriguez

54 years old

Gladys Rodriguez

38 years old

Graciela G Kilb

66 years old

Irene F Rodriguez

66 years old

Jorge A Rodriguez

32 years old

Jose M Rodriguez

56 years old

Juan D Rodriguez

40 years old

Juan A Rodriguez

62 years old

Julio Cesar Rodriguez

74 years old

26 associates found for Luis Rodriguez - San Antonio, TX:

Maria L Garcia

51 years old

Maria L Garcia

86 years old

Guillermo G Moyeda

55 years old

Maria Moyeda

51 years old

Alondous Heard

54 years old

Aric M Johnson

33 years old

Arturo M Garcia

53 years old

Brenda L Moss

63 years old

Carlos M Marquez

60 years old

Damian A Moss

44 years old

Debra Ann Galvan

62 years old

Hope C Fowlkes

49 years old

Joe Langster Birdine

60 years old

Joe Stinson

60 years old

Jose J Ledezma

50 years old

Juan J Villalpando

69 years old

Lisa A Cunningham

46 years old

Mauro S Galvan

64 years old

Monica A Garcia

33 years old

Noe A Paredes

30 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsSan Antonio/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder1248.25.05.3
Rape1,27083.551.141.7
Robbery2,298151.1114.098.0
Assault7,067464.7268.8248.9
Violent Crime10,759707439383
Burglary11,722770.8473.7430.4
Theft55,0903,622.61,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft6,864451.4240.4237.4
Property Crime73,6764,8452,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area10 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units9,493
Median Household Income32,985
Population31,944
Population Density3,108 /mile
Housing Units10,286
Median Home Value64,900

EthnicityCountPercent
White23,64174%
Black Or African American3100%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3441%
Asian590%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander60%
Other Race6,65420%
Two Or More Races9302%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma8,50741%
High School Graduate10,41850%
Associates degree7263%
Bachelors degree6503%
Masters degree2211%
Professional school degree10%
Doctorate degree00%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van10,94192%
Public transportation3312%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means2992%
Worked at Home2892%

Schools Close To Luis Rodriguez - San Antonio
Alamo Leadership Academy 535 New Laredo Hwy San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
A Leal Jr Middle School 743 W Southcross Blvd San Antonio, TX 78211 Middle/Elementary
Collier Elementary 834 W Southcross Blvd San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Columbia Heights Elementary 1610 Fitch Ave San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Stonewall/Flanders Elementary 804 Stonewall San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Fenley Transitional Middle School 934 Flanders San Antonio, TX 78211 Middle/Elementary
Athens Elementary 2707 W Gerald Ave San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Dwight Middle School 2454 W Southcross Blvd San Antonio, TX 78211 Middle/Elementary
Palo Alto Elementary 1725 Palo Alto Rd San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Price Elementary 245 Price Ave San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Miguel Carrillo Jr Elementary 500 Price Ave San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
Bob Hope Elementary 3022 Reforma San Antonio, TX 78211 Primary/Elementary
San Antonio Can Academy 1807 Centennial Blvd San Antonio, TX 78211 High/Secondary

Luis Rodriguez - San Antonio, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Luis Rodriguez live?
Luis Rodriguez currently lives at 1253 Crystal, San Antonio, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Luis Rodriguez phone number?
The current phone number for Luis Rodriguez is a LandLine/Services at (210) 924-XXXX.


Does Luis Rodriguez have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Luis Rodriguez?
Luis Rodriguez uses the hotrod78221@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Luis Rodriguez used?
Luis Rodriguez was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Luis M Rodriguez, Manuel Rodriguez, Luis Rene Rodriguez, Luis R Rene, Luis R Rodriguez, Manuel Rodriquez, M Anuel Rodriguez, Louis Rodriguez, Luis R Rodrigomz, Luis Rodriguez.


How old is Luis Rodriguez and what year were they born?
Luis Rodriguez is 67 years old and was born in 1952.


Who is related to Luis Rodriguez?


How do I find out if Luis Rodriguez has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Luis Rodriguez?
Luis Rodriguez is believed to be friends or associates with:

Maria L Garcia

·

Maria L Garcia

·

Guillermo G Moyeda

·

Maria Moyeda

·

Alondous Heard

·

Aric M Johnson

·

Arturo M Garcia

·

Brenda L Moss

·

Carlos M Marquez

·

Damian A Moss



Where did has Luis Rodriguez lived previously?
Luis Rodriguez has lived in the following cities: San Antonio, TX, Mount Pleasant, WI, Racine, WI, Inglewood, CA