SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (R) > Juan Rodriguez > East Chicago INVer en españolVer en españolПосмотреть на русскомПосмотреть на русском



Juan L Rodriguez JR 67 years old

621 W 151st St E
East Chicago IN 46312


According to our latest records, Juan L Rodriguez is 67 years old and born in Nov 1951. Juan's phone numbers include (219) 397-6736, (219) 256-9357, (219) 771-3287. Juan's possible relatives include Jessica Sippel, Andrea Nestor, Carol Armstrong, Christine Armstrong, Edmund Armstrong. Juan's most recently reported address starting in Mar 2016 is 621 W 151st St E. Prior to that Juan lived at 3131 N Ridgeway Ave for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Juan could have lived includes Laketon,IN, East Chicago,IN, Chicago,IL, Valparaiso,IN, Houston,TX, Villa Park,IL, Lombard,IL, Hobart,IN, Lake City,FL, Portage,IN, Sebastian,FL, Ewa Beach,HI, Reno,NV, Bristol,NH, Hammond,IN, Lake Station,IN, Alexandria,NH, Gainesville,TX, Fort Leonard Wood,MO, Gary,IN, San Francisco,CA, Lancaster,TX, Kissimmee,FL, Orlando,FL, Alameda,CA, Magalia,CA. We currently show as many as 49 address, 17 phones, 4 email addresses for Juan Rodriguez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.


3131 N Ridgeway Ave
Chicago IL 60618

October 2014 - April 2018

2353 White Water Ct
Valparaiso IN 46385

September 2012 - July 2016

9757 Pine Lake Dr
Houston TX 77055

July 2012 - July 2016

309 N Cornell Ave
Villa Park IL 60181

March 2011 - July 2016

621 W 151st St
East Chicago IN 46312

October 2006 - July 2016

523 SW Angela Ter
Lake City FL 32024

September 2004 - July 2016

5954 Sunrise Ave
Portage IN 46368

November 2000 - July 2016

985 Riviera Ave
Sebastian FL 32958

March 2015 - May 2019

5307 Iroquois Ave
Ewa Beach HI 96706

April 2015 - July 2018

4650 Edmonton Dr
Reno NV 89511

March 2015 - July 2018

2971 Po Box
East Chicago IN 46312

November 2013 - May 2018

38 Green St
Bristol NH 03222

March 2013 - July 2018

517 E 3rd St
Hobart IN 46342

August 2008 - July 2016

288 Southmoor Rd
Hammond IN 46324

February 2007 - July 2016

66 Victor Dr
Hobart IN 46342

November 2007 - January 2017

1627 E 28th Ave
Lake Station IN 46405

October 1989 - July 2016

272 Fowler River Rd
Alexandria NH 03222

January 2007 - July 2018

1109 E Cleveland Ave
Hobart IN 46342

October 1999 - July 2016

1902 Chicago St
Valparaiso IN 46383

May 2005 - July 2016

123 SE Guinevere Ct
Lake City FL 32025

August 2005 - July 2016

66 Victor Dr
Hobart IN 46342

February 2004 - January 2017

66 Victor Dr
Hobart IN 46342

January 2004 - July 2016

785 Juniper Rd
Valparaiso IN 46385

September 2002 - July 2016

815 1/2 N Clements St
Gainesville TX 76240

October 1999 - January 2017

5453 Po Box
Lake Station IN 46405

July 2001 - July 2016

5453 Po Box
Gary IN 46405

April 2001 - July 2016

708 N Morris St
Gainesville TX 76240

December 2000 - January 2017

2737 Judah St
San Francisco CA 94122

November 2000 - July 2018

815 N Clements St
Gainesville TX 76240

May 2000 - January 2017

24 Po Box
Lancaster TX 75146

July 1998 - July 2016

1012 Gladney St
Gainesville TX 76240

December 1990 - January 2017

5239 Flying Eagle Ln
Kissimmee FL 34746

September 1996 - July 2016

1626 Encinal Ave
Alameda CA 94501

November 1995 - May 2019

16522 Lovelock Rd
Magalia CA 95954

September 1995 - July 2018

1627 E 28th Ave
Gary IN 46405

October 1989 - January 2017

17 E Washington Ave
Hobart IN 46342

January 1992 - July 2016
Unlock Background Report Juan L Rodriguez JR in East Chicago, IN

17 phones found for Juan L Rodriguez JR East Chicago IN

(219) 397-6736

August 2007 - July 2019
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Indiana

(219) 256-9357

October 2000 - February 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(219) 771-3287

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(219) 379-6736

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(219) 378-0000

October 2008 - June 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(219) 378-9343

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(510) 521-5781

October 2015 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Pacific Bell

(603) 744-2078

October 2015 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Northern New England Telephone Operations LLC dba FairPoint Comm - NH

(219) 397-8288

December 2002 - March 2019
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Indiana

(219) 942-1953

February 2004 - July 2018
LandLine/Services
Frontier North Inc - IN

(219) 947-0000

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier North Inc - IN

(219) 962-0000

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Frontier North Inc - IN

(219) 397-9454

October 1996 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Indiana

(397) 397-6736

October 1996 - June 2017
LandLine/Services

(219) 947-9498

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier North Inc - IN

(219) 962-6892

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier North Inc - IN

(407) 397-6736

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Embarq Florida Inc
Unlock Report For All Phones For Juan L Rodriguez JR in East Chicago, IN

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)

Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records

Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic

Supplemental Background Information Warrants

Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies

Supplemental Background Information Judgments

Supplemental Background Information Evictions

Supplemental Background Information Emails

Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles

Supplemental Background Information Properties

Supplemental Background Information Marriages

Supplemental Background Information Divorces

Supplemental Background Information Births





4 emails found for Juan L Rodriguez JR - East Chicago, IN:

juan_24666@bellsouth.net

juan_24666@msn.com

jesippel@gmail.com

juan_24666@yahoo.com




20 aliases found for Juan L Rodriguez JR - East Chicago, IN

Juan M Rodriguez

Juan E Rodriguez

Juan Miguel Rodriguez

Juan Manuel Rodriguez

Jaun M Rodriguez

Juan M Rodriquez

Juan Rodriguez

Juane Rodriguez

Juan L Rodriguez

Richard E Armstrong


49 relatives found for Juan L Rodriguez JR - East Chicago, IN

Jessica A Sippel

34 years old - Spouse

Andrea S Nestor

67 years old

Carol L Armstrong

66 years old

Christine M Armstrong

49 years old

Edmund F Armstrong

76 years old

Edmund F Armstrong

100 years old

Effie Marie Hemphill

34 years old

Frances M Moore

93 years old

Gerardo A Rodriguez

60 years old

Guadalupe E Rodriguez

94 years old

Henry Rodriguez

69 years old

Juan E Rodriguez

44 years old

Juan F Rodriguez

43 years old

Juan F Rodriguez

Unknown Age

Maria Isabel Rodriguez

46 years old

Marisol Rodriguez

43 years old

Mary Elizabeth Boren

94 years old

Mary E Rodriguez

32 years old

Melanie H Williams

43 years old
Unlock Report For All Relatives Of Juan L Rodriguez JR - East Chicago, IN





44 associates found for Juan L Rodriguez JR - East Chicago, IN:

Michelle L Moore

31 years old

Jessica M Comer

44 years old

Alina Marie Salinas

40 years old

Gilbert Mi Salinas

39 years old

Jesse N Medrano

77 years old

Sabina R Sanchez

65 years old

Mary Elizabeth Kent

99 years old

Alicia P Montes

63 years old

Alina Mari Acevedo

40 years old

Camden Eugene Pruznak

48 years old

Cindy K Dudzinski

58 years old

Darryl M Mosley

36 years old

Enrique J Castro

50 years old

Francis J Nestor

86 years old

Marina R Cantu

60 years old

Mary K Powers

32 years old

Ronald Dudzinski

57 years old

Angelica C Alcazar

39 years old

Ann M Pavletic

101 years old

Daniel F Castillo

40 years old

Background Info on East Chicago,IN

The land that became East Chicago was originally swampland unsuitable for farming. The state of Indiana began selling off plots of land to railroads and speculators after 1851 to fund the local school system. Settlement of the area was very slow at first, and as late as the 1890s, the city had no proper streets or public utilities. East Chicago was incorporated as a city in 1893. The city was named from its location east of Chicago, Illinois.

The 1900 Census gives a total population of just 3,411, but the arrival of the Inland Steel Corporation in 1903 transformed the city into an industrial powerhouse. The city's population exploded to over 24,000 by 1910, powered by immigration from all over Europe and the United States, and quickly became the most industrialized city in the United States, with over 80% of the city's land zoned for heavy industry. The Inland Steel corporation would dominate the city's economy through the 1990s, and expanded its massive integrated mill at Indiana Harbor multiple times through the 1980s. From 60,000 tons of steel capacity in 1903, it expanded to 600,000 tons by 1914 and reached 1 million in 1917, and eventually peaked at 8.6 million tons in 1978. By 1907, East Chicago boasted a navigable waterway link to Lake Michigan and to the Grand Calumet River: the Indiana Harbor Ship Canal. Steel mills, petroleum refineries, construction firms, and chemical factories operated at Indiana Harbor and along its inner canal system.

Republic Steel, Youngstown Steel, LaSalle Steel, and U.S. Steel all eventually had steel-making operations in the city. During World War I, East Chicago was nicknamed the "Arsenal of America" (not to be confused with Detroit's label as the "Arsenal of Democracy" during WWII) and the "Workshop of America".

A rivalry developed between Indiana Harbor, the “East Side” home of Inland Steel and most working-class families, and East Chicago's “West Side,” the residential enclave of the native-born business community. Locals spoke of the “Twin City” to describe spatial, residential, and class divisions at the heart of the town's identity. The "Twin City" moniker remains to this day.

During the 1910s, several thousand Mexicans immigrated to East Chicago to work in the mills during the labor shortage of 1917-1918 due to U.S. participation in World War I, and also acted as strike breakers during labor unrest in 1919. Most were single men who eventually hoped to return to Mexico, but many stayed on and eventually were joined by their families. The small Mexican community was targeted for voluntary and forced repatriation during the 1930s and 1950s (1,800 were deported in 1932 alone), but those who remained eventually paved the way for later Latino immigration after 1965.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "East_Chicago,Indiana", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.








Crime TypeReportedincidentsEast Chicago/100k peopleIndiana/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder414.26.05.3
Rape931.939.441.7
Robbery95336.899.098.0
Assault80283.6254.6248.9
Violent Crime188666399383
Burglary165584.9452.1430.4
Theft7052,499.11,733.81,694.4
Vehicle Theft105372.2231.0237.4
Property Crime9753,4562,4172,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area14 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units10,724
Median Household Income27,583
Population29,698
Population Density2,120 /mile
Housing Units12,958
Median Home Value82,900

EthnicityCountPercent
White10,53035%
Black Or African American12,73642%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native1870%
Asian340%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander120%
Other Race5,37118%
Two Or More Races8282%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma4,75928%
High School Graduate10,12060%
Associates degree7284%
Bachelors degree8234%
Masters degree2841%
Professional school degree440%
Doctorate degree310%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van7,85988%
Public transportation4334%
Taxicab180%
Motorcycle00%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means5345%
Worked at Home670%

Schools Close To Juan L Rodriguez JR - East Chicago

East Chicago Urban Enterprise Academy

1402 E Chicago Ave East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

East Chicago Lighthouse

3916 Pulaski East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

Abraham Lincoln Elementary School

2001 E 135th St East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

Benjamin Harrison Elementary School

4411 Magoun East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

Carrie Gosch Elementary School

455 E 148th St East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

George Washington Elementary School

2400 Cardinal Drive East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

William Mckinley Elementary School

4825 Magoun Ave East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary

Joseph Block Middle School

2700 Cardinal Dr East Chicago, IN 46312 Middle/Secondary

West Side Middle School

4001 Indianapolis Blvd East Chicago, IN 46312 Middle/Secondary

East Chicago Central High School

1401 East 144th Street East Chicago, IN 46312 High/Secondary

St Stanislaus School

4930 Indianapolis Blvd East Chicago, IN 46312 Primary/Elementary
Frequently Asked Questions
Q: Where does Juan L Rodriguez JR live?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR currently lives at 621 W 151st E St, East Chicago, IN and has lived there for about year(s).

Q: What is Juan L Rodriguez JR phone number?
A: The current phone number for Juan L Rodriguez JR is a LandLine/Services at (219) 397-6736.

Q: Does Juan L Rodriguez JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q: What is the current email address for Juan L Rodriguez JR?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR uses the juan_24666@bellsouth.net email address most recently.

Q: What other names and aliases has Juan L Rodriguez JR used?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Juan M Rodriguez, Juan E Rodriguez, Juan Miguel Rodriguez, Juan Manuel Rodriguez, Jaun M Rodriguez, Juan M Rodriquez, Juan Rodriguez, Juane Rodriguez, Juan L Rodriguez, Richard E Armstrong.

Q: How old is Juan L Rodriguez JR and what year were they born?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR is 67 years old and was born in 1951.

Q: Who is related to Juan L Rodriguez JR?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR is believed to be related to the following people: Jessica A Sippel, Andrea S Nestor, Carol L Armstrong, Christine Dawn Armstrong, Christine M Armstrong, Edmund F Armstrong, Effie Marie Hemphill, Frances M Moore, Gerardo A Rodriguez, Guadalupe E Rodriguez.

Q: How do I find out if Juan L Rodriguez JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q: Who are friends or associates of Juan L Rodriguez JR?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR is believed to be friends or associates with: Michelle L Moore, Jessica M Comer, Alina Marie Salinas, Gilbert Mi Salinas, Jesse N Medrano, Sabina R Sanchez, Mary Elizabeth Kent, Alicia P Montes, Alina Mari Acevedo, Camden Eugene Pruznak

Q: Where did has Juan L Rodriguez JR lived previously?
A: Juan L Rodriguez JR has lived in the following cities: Laketon, IN, East Chicago, IN, Chicago, IL, Valparaiso, IN, Houston, TX, Villa Park, IL, Lombard, IL, Hobart, IN, Lake City, FL, Portage, IN



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact  | Ver en español | Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019