SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on October 27, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


41 more addresses found for Juan Hernandez San Antonio TX:


3202 Zacatecas St
Laredo, TX 78046

September 2004 - July 2016

907 Grosvenor St
San Antonio, TX 78221

June 2018 - January 2020

7223 Green Oak Pl
San Antonio, TX 78221

December 2016 - June 2019

915 Grosvenor St
San Antonio, TX 78221

July 2016 - October 2017

119 Richard Raymond
Laredo, TX 78046

August 2014 - December 2016

2438 Colonia Loop
Laredo, TX 78046

December 1969 - July 2016

12106 Jimmer Cv
San Antonio, TX 78221

January 2014 - January 2017

1134 Grosvenor St
San Antonio, TX 78221

August 2003 - January 2017

2455 Colonia Loop
Laredo, TX 78046

March 1998 - January 2017

3507 Cedar Ave
Laredo, TX 78040

May 1997 - May 2020

1509 N Sabinas St
San Antonio, TX 78207

August 2010 - January 2017

514 Po Box
Somerset, TX 78069

November 2010 - September 2020

336 Pintail Loop
San Marcos, TX 78666

November 2009 - July 2016

1127 S Hackberry
San Antonio, TX 78210

October 2014 - January 2017

8610 Dale Vly
San Antonio, TX 78227

October 2014 - January 2017

3204 Zacatecas St
Laredo, TX 78046

October 2006 - January 2017

10209 Rockport St
Atascosa, TX 78002

September 2010 - January 2017

925 Highway 80
San Marcos, TX 78666

April 2009 - July 2016

202 Carranza St
San Antonio, TX 78225

June 2010 - January 2017

138 Carranza St
San Antonio, TX 78225

June 2010 - January 2017

850 Texas Ave
San Antonio, TX 78201

November 2009 - September 2020

1407 Dons Dr
Mission, TX 78572

December 2000 - January 2017

430 Vincent St
San Antonio, TX 78211

November 2000 - July 2016

615 Hortensia Ln
Laredo, TX 78046

September 1999 - January 2017

9403 Quicksilver Dr
San Antonio, TX 78245

November 1985 - January 2017

841 S Saint Marys St
San Antonio, TX 78205

November 1994 - January 2017

1107 N Pine St
San Antonio, TX 78202

March 1994 - July 2016

4919 Hemphill Dr
San Antonio, TX 78228

August 1993 - January 2017

3108 S Laredo St
San Antonio, TX 78207

April 1993 - January 2017

202 Ellana Claire St
San Antonio, TX 78225

March 1993 - January 2017

2306 Benavides St
Laredo, TX 78040

October 1990 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Juan Hernandez is 55 years old and born in Dec 1964. Juan's phone numbers include (210) 927-XXXX, (956) 763-XXXX, (210) 932-XXXX.

Juan's possible relatives include Luz Franco, Aida Arismendez, Aida Hernandez, Ana Martinez, Andria Hernandez, Angela Casillas, Arnulfo Lopez. Juan's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 918 Grosvenor St . Prior to that Juan lived at 3202 Zacatecas St for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Juan could have lived includes San Antonio,TX, Laredo,TX, Somerset,TX, San Marcos,TX, Alton,TX, Atascosa,TX, Mission,TX. We currently show as many as 41 address, 14 phones, 5 email addresses for Juan Hernandez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Juan Hernandez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 7 bankruptcies, 41 divorces, 4 foreclosures, 3 liens, 188 marriages, 55 properties, 28 vehicle registrations, 12 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




14 phones found for Juan Hernandez San Antonio TX

(210) 927-XXXX

January 1990 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 763-XXXX

September 2004 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 932-XXXX

August 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 734-XXXX

November 2009 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 462-XXXX

December 2013 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 957-XXXX

March 2017 - June 2018
VOIP
AT&T Corporation

(210) 385-XXXX

October 1999 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(512) 392-XXXX

October 2011 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
CenturyTel of San Marcos Inc dba CenturyLink

(512) 667-XXXX

October 2011 - July 2016
Wireless
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 867-XXXX

June 2009 - June 2019
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC

(209) 747-XXXX

June 2009 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(956) 723-XXXX

October 1990 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 385-XXXX

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(956) 722-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Juan Hernandez's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
HernandezJuan Hernandez
97.46%
JohnJohn Hernandez
39.76%
JeanJean Hernandez
10.79%
JuanJuan Hernandez
9.54%
JoanJoan Hernandez
8.18%
JaneJane Hernandez
7.25%
JoanneJoanne Hernandez
5.8%
JennyJenny Hernandez
5.22%
GinaGina Hernandez
4.82%
JoannJoann Hernandez
4.71%

20 aliases found for Juan Hernandez - San Antonio, TX:

Juan M Hernandez

Juan Manuel Hernandez

Jonathan A Hernandez

Juan E Hernandez

Juan C Hernandez

Juan Rodriguez Hernandez

Juan Magana Hernandez

Juan M Hernandezsr

Juan Hernandez

Juanmanuel Hernandez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

5 emails found for Juan Hernandez in San Antonio, TX:

dabettertwin14@xxxxxxx.com

harlem_nyc@xxxxxxx.com

juanh@xxxxxxx.net

juan501775@xxxxxxx.com

jhernandez@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

74 relatives found for Juan Hernandez - San Antonio, TX

Luz M Franco

43 years old - Spouse

Aida G Arismendez

57 years old

Aida Araceli Hernandez

61 years old

Ana Lisa Martinez

52 years old

Andria L Hernandez

28 years old

Angela M Casillas

53 years old

Arnulfo Herrera Lopez

63 years old

Belia C Hernandez

77 years old

Blanca G Hernandez

76 years old

Blanca D Hernandez

51 years old

Brianna R Hernandez

26 years old

Cecile E Hernandez

34 years old

Cista H Hernandez

96 years old

Crescencia Hernandez

106 years old

Cresencia M Hernandez

106 years old

Cynthia Ann Hernandez

46 years old

David Hernandez

25 years old

Elvia Hernandez

45 years old

Ernest Eva Hernandez

56 years old

Ernest Hernandez

36 years old

16 associates found for Juan Hernandez - San Antonio, TX:

Carolina R Ugarte

96 years old

Eddie D Vargas

38 years old

Gage Vargas

121 years old

Juan F Casarez

57 years old

Juan Cazares

81 years old

Lucille R Martinez

55 years old

Richard E Haynes

57 years old

Richard E Haynes

77 years old

Yolanda H Cazares

77 years old

Ismael Gonzalez

76 years old

Carmen D Diaz

83 years old

Edward Benito Guzman

73 years old

Jose Garza

74 years old

Manuel Diazdeleon

86 years old

Maria S Garcia

47 years old

Richard Steve Gonzales

75 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsSan Antonio/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder1248.25.05.3
Rape1,27083.551.141.7
Robbery2,298151.1114.098.0
Assault7,067464.7268.8248.9
Violent Crime10,759707439383
Burglary11,722770.8473.7430.4
Theft55,0903,622.61,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft6,864451.4240.4237.4
Property Crime73,6764,8452,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area30 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units11,275
Median Household Income38,036
Population35,990
Population Density1,183 /mile
Housing Units12,326
Median Home Value81,200

EthnicityCountPercent
White27,19675%
Black Or African American3450%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian1380%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander190%
Other Race6,94519%
Two Or More Races1,0342%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma7,15932%
High School Graduate12,43556%
Associates degree9674%
Bachelors degree9824%
Masters degree2521%
Professional school degree330%
Doctorate degree130%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van13,17092%
Public transportation5423%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle860%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means1991%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Juan Hernandez - San Antonio
Jewel C Wietzel Center 9131 Yett Bldg 4 San Antonio, TX 78221 Other/Combined or Ungraded
Idea South Flores College Preparatory 6919 S Flores San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Idea South Flores Academy 6919 S Flores San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Bellaire Elementary 142 E Amber Pl San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Carroll Bell Elementary 2717 Pleasanton Rd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Gillette Elementary 625 Gillette Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
H W Schulze Elementary 9131 Yett Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Kingsborough Middle School 422 Ashley Rd San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Rayburn Elementary 635 Rayburn Dr San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Terrell Wells Middle School 422 W Hutchins Pl San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Vestal Elementary 1111 W Vestal Pl San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Collier Daep 9131 Yett Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
W M Pearce Pri 19190 Hwy 281 S 3 San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Losoya Int 1610 Martinez Losoya Rd San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Julian C Gallardo Elementary 1300 Del Lagord San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Mccollum High School 500 W Formosa Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 High/Secondary
Frank M Tejeda Academy 12121 S E Loop 410 San Antonio, TX 78221 High/Secondary
Tejeda Junior Academy 12121 SE Loop 410 San Antonio, TX 78221 Other/Secondary
Southside High School 19190 Hwy 281 S 2 San Antonio, TX 78221 High/Secondary

Juan Hernandez - San Antonio, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Juan Hernandez live?
Juan Hernandez currently lives at 918 Grosvenor St, San Antonio, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Juan Hernandez phone number?
The current phone number for Juan Hernandez is a LandLine/Services at (210) 927-XXXX.


Does Juan Hernandez have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Juan Hernandez?
Juan Hernandez uses the dabettertwin14@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Juan Hernandez used?
Juan Hernandez was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Juan M Hernandez, Juan Manuel Hernandez, Jonathan A Hernandez, Juan E Hernandez, Juan C Hernandez, Juan Rodriguez Hernandez, Juan Magana Hernandez, Juan M Hernandezsr, Juan Hernandez, Juanmanuel Hernandez.


How old is Juan Hernandez and what year were they born?
Juan Hernandez is 55 years old and was born in 1964.


Who is related to Juan Hernandez?


How do I find out if Juan Hernandez has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Juan Hernandez?


Where did has Juan Hernandez lived previously?
Juan Hernandez has lived in the following cities: San Antonio, TX, Laredo, TX, Somerset, TX, San Marcos, TX, Alton, TX, Atascosa, TX, Mission, TX