SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (H) > Juan Hernandez > San Antonio TXVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Juan Rodriguez Hernandez
Deceased at age of 58 in 1999 years old

918 Grosvenor St
San Antonio TX 78221


41 more addresses found for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez San Antonio TX:


907 Grosvenor St
San Antonio TX 78221

June 2018 - June 2019

7223 Green Oak Pl
San Antonio TX 78221

December 2016 - June 2019

915 Grosvenor St
San Antonio TX 78221

July 2016 - October 2017

119 Richard Raymond
Laredo TX 78046

August 2014 - December 2016

2438 Colonia Loop
Laredo TX 78046

December 1969 - July 2016

12106 Jimmer Cv
San Antonio TX 78221

January 2014 - January 2017

3507 Cedar Ave
Laredo TX 78040

May 1997 - July 2016

3202 Zacatecas St
Laredo TX 78046

September 2004 - July 2016

1134 Grosvenor St
San Antonio TX 78221

January 1970 - November 2016

2455 Colonia Loop
Laredo TX 78046

March 1998 - December 2017

1509 N Sabinas St
San Antonio TX 78207

January 1970 - November 2016

336 Pintail Loop
San Marcos TX 78666

November 2009 - July 2016

514 Po Box
Somerset TX 78069

November 2010 - July 2016

1127 S Hackberry
San Antonio TX 78210

October 2014 - January 2017

8610 Dale Vly
San Antonio TX 78227

October 2014 - January 2017

3204 Zacatecas St
Laredo TX 78046

October 2006 - January 2017

10209 Rockport St
Atascosa TX 78002

September 2010 - January 2017

925 Highway 80
San Marcos TX 78666

April 2009 - July 2016

202 Carranza St
San Antonio TX 78225

June 2010 - January 2017

138 Carranza St
San Antonio TX 78225

June 2010 - January 2017

850 Texas Ave
San Antonio TX 78201

November 2009 - July 2016

1407 Dons Dr
Mission TX 78572

December 2000 - January 2017

430 Vincent St
San Antonio TX 78211

November 2000 - July 2016

6003 Return Dr
San Antonio TX 78214

May 1989 - July 2016

615 Hortensia Ln
Laredo TX 78046

September 1999 - January 2017

9403 Quicksilver Dr
San Antonio TX 78245

November 1985 - January 2017

841 S Saint Marys St
San Antonio TX 78205

November 1994 - January 2017

1107 N Pine St
San Antonio TX 78202

March 1994 - July 2016

4919 Hemphill Dr
San Antonio TX 78228

August 1993 - January 2017

3108 S Laredo St
San Antonio TX 78207

April 1993 - January 2017

202 Ellana Claire St
San Antonio TX 78225

March 1993 - January 2017

2306 Benavides St
Laredo TX 78040

October 1990 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Juan Rodriguez Hernandez is 58 years old but according to our records was deceased as of 6/19/1999 and born in Aug 1940. Juan's phone numbers include (956) 867-8764, (210) 957-1189, (210) 385-9915. Juan's possible relatives include Luz Franco, Aida Arismendez, Aida Hernandez, Ana Martinez, Andria Hernandez, Angela Casillas, Arnulfo Lopez. Juan's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 918 Grosvenor St . Prior to that Juan lived at 907 Grosvenor St for 1 years. Other cities and locations that Juan could have lived includes San Antonio,TX, Laredo,TX, San Marcos,TX, Somerset,TX, Alton,TX, Atascosa,TX, Mission,TX. We currently show as many as 41 address, 14 phones, 5 email addresses for Juan Hernandez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



14 phones found for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez San Antonio TX


(956) 867-8764

June 2009 - November 2019
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC

(210) 957-1189

March 2017 - June 2018
VOIP
AT&T Corporation

(210) 385-9915

October 1999 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(512) 667-6785

October 2011 - July 2016
Wireless
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 462-5343

December 2013 - July 2016
Wireless
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(209) 747-2519

June 2009 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(956) 763-1856

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 385-9919

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(210) 927-1086

January 1990 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 932-3821

August 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 734-5548

November 2009 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(512) 392-4258

October 2011 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
CenturyTel of San Marcos Inc dba CenturyLink

(956) 723-3387

October 1990 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 722-5185

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


5 emails found for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez - San Antonio, TX:


juanh@netscape.net

juan501775@aol.com

dabettertwin14@yahoo.com

jhernandez@nc.rr.com

harlem_nyc@yahoo.com




20 aliases found for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez - San Antonio, TX


Juan Manuel Hernandez

Juan M Hernandez

Jonathan A Hernandez

Juan E Hernandez

Juan C Hernandez

Juan Magana Hernandez

Juan M Hernandezsr

Juanmanuel Hernandez

Juan Manuelhernandez

Juan Rodriguez Hernandez


79 relatives found for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez - San Antonio, TX


Luz M Franco

42 years old - Spouse

Aida G Arismendez

56 years old

Aida Araceli Hernandez

60 years old

Ana Lisa Martinez

51 years old

Andria L Hernandez

27 years old

Angela M Casillas

52 years old

Arnulfo Herrera Lopez

62 years old

Belia C Hernandez

77 years old

Blanca G Hernandez

75 years old

Blanca D Hernandez

50 years old

Brianna R Hernandez

25 years old

Brianna Hernendez

Unknown Age

Carlos H Araujo

Unknown Age

Cista H Hernandez

95 years old

Crescencia Hernandez

105 years old

Cresencia M Hernandez

105 years old

Cynthia Ann Hernandez

46 years old

David Hernandez

24 years old

Elvia O Hernandez

Unknown Age



17 associates found for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez - San Antonio, TX:

Carolina R Ugarte

95 years old

Eddie D Vargas

37 years old

Gage Vargas

120 years old

Juan F Casarez

56 years old

Juan Cazares

80 years old

Lucille R Martinez

54 years old

Richard E Haynes

56 years old

Richard E Haynes

76 years old

Yolanda H Cazares

76 years old

Ismael Gonzalez

75 years old

Carmen D Diaz

82 years old

Edward Benito Guzman

72 years old

Jose Garza

73 years old

Leticia Hernadsez

Unknown Age

Manuel Diazdeleon

85 years old

Maria S Garcia

46 years old

Richard Steve Gonzales

74 years old

Background Info on San Antonio,TX

The city's deep history is contrasted with its rapid recent growth during the past few decades. It was the fastest-growing of the top ten largest cities in the United States from 2000 to 2010, and the second from 1990 to 2000. Straddling the regional divide between South and Central Texas, San Antonio anchors the southwestern corner of an urban megaregion colloquially known as the "Texas Triangle".

San Antonio serves as the seat of Bexar County; recent annexations have extended the city's boundaries into Medina County and, for a tiny area near the city of Garden Ridge, into Comal County. Since San Antonio was founded during the Spanish Colonial Era, it has a church (San Fernando Cathedral) in its center, on the main civic plaza in front, a characteristic of many Spanish-founded cities, towns, and villages in Spain and Latin America. As with many other urban centers in the Southwestern United States, areas outside the city limits are sparsely populated.

San Antonio is the center of the San Antonio–New Braunfels metropolitan statistical area. Commonly called Greater San Antonio, the metro area has a population of 2,473,974 based on the 2017 U.S. census estimate, making it the 24th-largest metropolitan area in the United States and third-largest in Texas. Growth along the Interstate 35 and Interstate 10 corridors to the north, west and east make it likely that the metropolitan area will continue to expand.

San Antonio was named by a 1691 Spanish expedition for Saint Anthony of Padua, whose feast day is June 13. The city contains five 18th-century Spanish frontier missions, including The Alamo and San Antonio Missions National Historical Park, which together were designated UNESCO World Heritage sites in 2015. Other notable attractions include the River Walk, the Tower of the Americas, SeaWorld, the Alamo Bowl, and Marriage Island. Commercial entertainment includes Six Flags Fiesta Texas and Morgan's Wonderland amusement parks. According to the San Antonio Convention and Visitors Bureau, the city is visited by about 32 million tourists a year. It is home to the five-time NBA champion San Antonio Spurs, and hosts the annual San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo, one of the largest such events in the U.S.

The U.S. Armed Forces have numerous facilities in and around San Antonio; Fort Sam Houston is the only one within the city limits. Lackland Air Force Base, Randolph Air Force Base, Lackland AFB/Kelly Field Annex, Camp Bullis, and Camp Stanley are outside the city limits. Kelly Air Force Base operated out of San Antonio until 2001, when the airfield was transferred to Lackland AFB. The remaining parts of the base were developed as Port San Antonio, an industrial/business park and aerospace complex. San Antonio is home to six Fortune 500 companies and the South Texas Medical Center, the only medical research and care provider in the South Texas region.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "San_Antonio,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsSan Antonio/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder1248.25.05.3
Rape1,27083.551.141.7
Robbery2,298151.1114.098.0
Assault7,067464.7268.8248.9
Violent Crime10,759707439383
Burglary11,722770.8473.7430.4
Theft55,0903,622.61,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft6,864451.4240.4237.4
Property Crime73,6764,8452,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area30 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units11,275
Median Household Income38,036
Population35,990
Population Density1,183 /mile
Housing Units12,326
Median Home Value81,200

EthnicityCountPercent
White27,19675%
Black Or African American3450%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian1380%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander190%
Other Race6,94519%
Two Or More Races1,0342%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma7,15932%
High School Graduate12,43556%
Associates degree9674%
Bachelors degree9824%
Masters degree2521%
Professional school degree330%
Doctorate degree130%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van13,17092%
Public transportation5423%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle860%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means1991%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Juan Rodriguez Hernandez - San Antonio
Jewel C Wietzel Center 9131 Yett Bldg 4 San Antonio, TX 78221 Other/Combined or Ungraded
Idea South Flores College Preparatory 6919 S Flores San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Idea South Flores Academy 6919 S Flores San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Bellaire Elementary 142 E Amber Pl San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Carroll Bell Elementary 2717 Pleasanton Rd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Gillette Elementary 625 Gillette Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
H W Schulze Elementary 9131 Yett Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Kingsborough Middle School 422 Ashley Rd San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Rayburn Elementary 635 Rayburn Dr San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Terrell Wells Middle School 422 W Hutchins Pl San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Vestal Elementary 1111 W Vestal Pl San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Collier Daep 9131 Yett Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
W M Pearce Pri 19190 Hwy 281 S 3 San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Losoya Int 1610 Martinez Losoya Rd San Antonio, TX 78221 Middle/Elementary
Julian C Gallardo Elementary 1300 Del Lagord San Antonio, TX 78221 Primary/Elementary
Mccollum High School 500 W Formosa Blvd San Antonio, TX 78221 High/Secondary
Frank M Tejeda Academy 12121 S E Loop 410 San Antonio, TX 78221 High/Secondary
Tejeda Junior Academy 12121 SE Loop 410 San Antonio, TX 78221 Other/Secondary
Southside High School 19190 Hwy 281 S 2 San Antonio, TX 78221 High/Secondary

Juan Rodriguez Hernandez - San Antonio, TX - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Juan Rodriguez Hernandez live?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez currently lives at 918 Grosvenor St, San Antonio, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Juan Rodriguez Hernandez phone number?


A: The current phone number for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez is a Wireless at (956) 867-8764.

Q:

Does Juan Rodriguez Hernandez have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Juan Rodriguez Hernandez?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez uses the juanh@netscape.net email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Juan Rodriguez Hernandez used?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Juan Manuel Hernandez, Juan M Hernandez, Jonathan A Hernandez, Juan E Hernandez, Juan C Hernandez, Juan Magana Hernandez, Juan M Hernandezsr, Juanmanuel Hernandez, Juan Manuelhernandez, Juan Rodriguez Hernandez.

Q:

How old is Juan Rodriguez Hernandez and what year were they born?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez is 1999 years old and was born in 1940.

Q:

Who is related to Juan Rodriguez Hernandez?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez is believed to be related to the following people: Luz M Franco, Aida G Arismendez, Aida Araceli Hernandez, Ana Lisa Martinez, Andria L Hernandez, Angela M Casillas, Arnulfo Herrera Lopez, Belia C Hernandez, Blanca G Hernandez, Blanca D Hernandez.

Q:

How do I find out if Juan Rodriguez Hernandez has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Juan Rodriguez Hernandez?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez is believed to be friends or associates with: Carolina R Ugarte, Eddie D Vargas, Gage Vargas, Juan F Casarez, Juan Cazares, Lucille R Martinez, Richard E Haynes, Yolanda H Cazares, Ismael Gonzalez, Carmen D Diaz

Q:

Where did has Juan Rodriguez Hernandez lived previously?


A: Juan Rodriguez Hernandez has lived in the following cities: San Antonio, TX, Laredo, TX, San Marcos, TX, Somerset, TX, Alton, TX, Atascosa, TX, Mission, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019