SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (H) > Juan Hernandez > Laredo TXVer en españolVer en españolПосмотреть на русскомПосмотреть на русском



Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR 57 years old

804 George Read Dr
Laredo TX 78046


According to our latest records, Juan Alvaro Hernandez is 57 years old and born in Aug 1962. Juan's phone numbers include (956) 235-4733, (956) 717-3790, (956) 229-6043. Juan's possible relatives include Marcela Hernandez, Adriana Hernandez, Alma Gonzalez, Alvaro Hernandez, Armandina Hernandez, Carlos Hernandez, Claudia Fonseca. Juan's most recently reported address starting in Jul 2019 is 804 George Read Dr . Prior to that Juan lived at 6507 Spanish Dagger Dr for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Juan could have lived includes Laredo,TX, El Cenizo,TX, Webb,TX. We currently show as many as 14 address, 10 phones, 5 email addresses for Juan Hernandez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.


804 George Read Dr
El Cenizo TX 78046

February 2018 - April 2018

1320 Rosario St
Laredo TX 78040

November 2005 - July 2016

8604 Superior Dr
Laredo TX 78045

October 1995 - July 2016

8644 Puerto Escondido
Laredo TX 78045

June 1994 - July 2016

2807 Market St
Laredo TX 78043

August 1990 - January 2017

2401 Okane St
Laredo TX 78043

September 1990 - January 2017
Unlock Background Report Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR in Laredo, TX

10 phones found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR Laredo TX

(956) 235-4733

April 2006 - July 2019
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(956) 717-3790

April 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(956) 229-6043

December 2015 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(956) 568-4668

February 2011 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 712-8759

October 2015 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(956) 717-0000

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(956) 728-0691

June 2010 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(270) 351-2674

June 2007 - December 2016
LandLine/Services
Brandenburg

(956) 723-4724

May 2001 - December 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(956) 723-4699

May 2001 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.
Unlock Report For All Phones For Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR in Laredo, TX

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)

Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records

Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic

Supplemental Background Information Warrants

Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies

Supplemental Background Information Judgments

Supplemental Background Information Evictions

Supplemental Background Information Emails

Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles

Supplemental Background Information Properties

Supplemental Background Information Marriages

Supplemental Background Information Divorces

Supplemental Background Information Births





5 emails found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX:

jjahernan@aol.com

jjahernan@juno.com

edna_hdz@hotmail.com

jjahernan@att.net

jjahernan@verizon.net




11 aliases found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX

Juan A Hernandez

Juan Hernandez

Juan Alvaro Hernandez

Juan Carlos Hernandez

Juan C Hernandez

Juan Ahernandez

Juan A Rodriguez

Juan A Hernandezii

Juan Hernadez


40 relatives found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX

Marcela Hernandez

58 years old - Spouse

Adriana D Hernandez

52 years old

Alma E Gonzalez

45 years old

Alvaro G Hernandez

83 years old

Armandina S Hernandez

81 years old

Carlos A Hernandez

48 years old

Daniel Villegas

54 years old

Elida E Hernandez

44 years old

Hector H Valencia

48 years old

Jazminn A Hernandez

28 years old

Joanna A Hernandez

31 years old

Jorge A Hernandez

55 years old

Juan E Hernandez

36 years old

Juan A Hernandez

Unknown Age

Juan V Hernandez

80 years old

Juan Carlos Rodriguez

26 years old

Juan Antonio Rodriguez

52 years old

Kelly N Rodriguez

27 years old
Unlock Report For All Relatives Of Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX





6 associates found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX:

Patricia A Reyes

60 years old

Maria Elena Flores

44 years old

Jose Angel Rivas

57 years old

Maria E Flores

44 years old

Background Info on Laredo,TX

Because Laredo is 95.6 percent Hispanic and Latino, it is one of the least ethnically diverse cities in the United States. When economic diversity, household diversity, and social class diversity are considered, Laredo is rated the 19th least diverse city overall out of the 313 largest cities in the nation.

Laredo's economy is based on international trade with Mexico. Many major transportation companies have a facility in Laredo. The city's location on the southern end of I-35, close to the manufacturers in northern Mexico, promotes its vital role in trade between the two nations. Laredo International Airport is within the Laredo city limits, while the Quetzalcoatl International Airport is nearby in Nuevo Laredo on the Mexican side.

Laredo has the distinction of flying seven flags (the Flag of the Republic of the Rio Grande, which is now the flag of the city, in addition to the Six Flags of Texas). Founded in 1755, Laredo grew from a village to the capital of the brief Republic of the Rio Grande to the largest inland port on the Mexico–United States border. Today, it has four international bridges and one railway bridge.

Texas A&M International University and Laredo College are in Laredo.

The biggest festival, Washington's Birthday Celebration, is held during the later part of January and the majority of February, attracting hundreds of thousands of tourists. The Jalapeño Festival, Border Beer Fest, Stockmen's Ball, Princess Pocahontas Pageant, Mr. South Texas Luncheon, an air show, and two major parades are all held in conjunction with the Washington's birthday events.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Laredo,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.








Crime TypeReportedincidentsLaredo/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder103.85.05.3
Rape11443.751.141.7
Robbery15459.1114.098.0
Assault561215.2268.8248.9
Violent Crime839322439383
Burglary874335.3473.7430.4
Theft5,4302,083.11,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft17065.2240.4237.4
Property Crime6,4742,4842,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area246 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units14,470
Median Household Income34,399
Population64,548
Population Density262 /mile
Housing Units15,724
Median Home Value88,400

EthnicityCountPercent
White55,73886%
Black Or African American3130%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native2960%
Asian780%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander20%
Other Race7,24111%
Two Or More Races8801%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma13,75544%
High School Graduate12,75541%
Associates degree1,4994%
Bachelors degree2,2157%
Masters degree3020%
Professional school degree610%
Doctorate degree00%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van20,14592%
Public transportation3691%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means4972%
Worked at Home7033%

Schools Close To Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo

Joaquin Cigarroa Middle School

2600 Palo Blanco St Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Combined or Ungraded

Webb County J J a E P

111 Camino Nuevo Road Hwy 35 Laredo, TX 78046 Other/Combined or Ungraded

J Kawas Elementary

2100 S Milmo Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Ligarde Elementary

2800 S Canada Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Salinas Elementary

1000 Century Dr W Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Kennedy Zapata Elementary

3809 S Espejo Molina Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Los Obispos Middle School

4801 S Ejido Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary

Franklin D Roosevelt Elementary

3301 Sierra Vista Dr Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Judith Zaffirini Elementary

5210 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

John W Arndt Elementary

610 Santa Marta Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Antonio Gonzalez Middle School

5208 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary

Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle School

5910 Saint Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary

Bonnie L Garcia Elementary

1453 Concord Hills Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Rodolfo C Centeno Elementary

2710 La Pita Mangana Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Veterans Memorial Elementary

5909 St Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary

Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter High School

4620 S Lucy Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary

Dr Leo Cigarroa High School

2600 Zacatecas St Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary

United South High School

4001 Ave Los Presidentes Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary

Lyndon B Johnson

5626 Cielito Lindo Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Frequently Asked Questions
Q: Where does Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR live?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR currently lives at 804 George Read Dr, Laredo, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q: What is Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR phone number?
A: The current phone number for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is a Wireless at (956) 235-4733.

Q: Does Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q: What is the current email address for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR uses the jjahernan@aol.com email address most recently.

Q: What other names and aliases has Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR used?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Juan A Hernandez, Juan Hernandez, Juan Alvaro Hernandez, Juan Carlos Hernandez, Juan C Hernandez, Juan Ahernandez, Juan A Rodriguez, Juan A Hernandezii, Juan Hernadez.

Q: How old is Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR and what year were they born?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is 57 years old and was born in 1962.

Q: Who is related to Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Marcela Hernandez, Adriana D Hernandez, Alma E Gonzalez, Alvaro G Hernandez, Armandina S Hernandez, Carlos A Hernandez, Claudia Esthela Fonseca, Daniel Villegas, Elida E Hernandez, Hector H Valencia.

Q: How do I find out if Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q: Who are friends or associates of Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Ezequiel Montenegro Reyes, Patricia A Reyes, Maria Elena Flores, Jose Angel Rivas, Maria E Flores, Thelma Antonio Castillo

Q: Where did has Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR lived previously?
A: Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR has lived in the following cities: Laredo, TX, El Cenizo, TX, Webb, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact  | Ver en español | Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019