SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR


58 years old
Verified on November 15, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


14 more addresses found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR Laredo TX:


6507 Spanish Dagger Dr
Laredo, TX 78043

October 2008 - June 2019

804 George Read Dr
El Cenizo, TX 78046

February 2018 - April 2018

1320 Rosario St
Laredo, TX 78040

November 2005 - July 2016

8604 Superior Dr
Laredo, TX 78045

August 2001 - July 2016

2807 Market St
Laredo, TX 78043

August 1990 - January 2017

2401 Okane St
Laredo, TX 78043

September 1990 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Juan Alvaro Hernandez is 58 years old and born in Aug 1962. Juan's phone numbers include (956) 235-XXXX, (956) 717-XXXX, (956) 723-XXXX.

Juan's possible relatives include Marcela Hernandez, Adriana Hernandez, Alma Gonzalez, Alvaro Hernandez, Armandina Hernandez, Carlos Hernandez, Claudia Fonseca. Juan's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 804 George Read Dr . Prior to that Juan lived at 6507 Spanish Dagger Dr for 10 years.

Other cities and locations that Juan could have lived includes Laredo,TX, El Cenizo,TX, Webb,TX. We currently show as many as 14 address, 10 phones, 5 email addresses for Juan Hernandez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Juan Hernandez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 66 divorces, 2 evictions, 136 marriages, 19 properties, 13 vehicle registrations. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




10 phones found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR Laredo TX

(956) 235-XXXX

April 2006 - October 2020
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(956) 717-XXXX

April 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 723-XXXX

May 2001 - December 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 568-XXXX

February 2011 - September 2020
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 712-XXXX

October 2015 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 717-XXXX

October 2008 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 723-XXXX

May 2001 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 728-XXXX

June 2010 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(270) 351-XXXX

June 2007 - December 2016
LandLine/Services
Brandenburg

(956) 229-XXXX

December 2015 - July 2016
Wireless
Teleport Communications America LLC - TX
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
HernandezJuan Hernandez
97.46%
JohnJohn Hernandez
39.76%
JeanJean Hernandez
10.79%
JuanJuan Hernandez
9.54%
JoanJoan Hernandez
8.18%
JaneJane Hernandez
7.25%
JoanneJoanne Hernandez
5.8%
JennyJenny Hernandez
5.22%
GinaGina Hernandez
4.82%
JoannJoann Hernandez
4.71%

12 aliases found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX:

Juan A Hernandez

Juan Hernandez

Juan Alvaro Hernandez

Juan Carlos Hernandez

Juan C Hernandez

Juan Ahernandez

Juan A Rodriguez

Juan A Hernandezii

Juan Hernadez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

5 emails found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR in Laredo, TX:

jjahernan@xxxxxxx.com

edna_hdz@xxxxxxx.com

jjahernan@xxxxxxx.net

More Emails Available...

39 relatives found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX

Marcela Hernandez

60 years old - Spouse

Adriana D Hernandez

54 years old

Alma E Gonzalez

46 years old

Alvaro G Hernandez

84 years old

Armandina S Hernandez

82 years old

Carlos A Hernandez

49 years old

Daniel Villegas

55 years old

Elida E Hernandez

46 years old

Hector H Valencia

50 years old

Jazminn A Hernandez

29 years old

Joanna Dominguez

33 years old

Jorge A Hernandez

56 years old

Juan Jose Hernandez

58 years old

Juan E Hernandez

37 years old

Juan V Hernandez

81 years old

Juan Antonio Rodriguez

54 years old

Juan Carlos Rodriguez

28 years old

Kelly N Rodriguez

28 years old

Mary Lou Rodriguez

33 years old

6 associates found for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX:

Patricia Araceli Reyes

61 years old

Maria Elena Flores

45 years old

Jose Angel Rivas

58 years old

Maria E Flores

45 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsLaredo/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder103.85.05.3
Rape11443.751.141.7
Robbery15459.1114.098.0
Assault561215.2268.8248.9
Violent Crime839322439383
Burglary874335.3473.7430.4
Theft5,4302,083.11,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft17065.2240.4237.4
Property Crime6,4742,4842,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area246 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units14,470
Median Household Income34,399
Population64,548
Population Density262 /mile
Housing Units15,724
Median Home Value88,400

EthnicityCountPercent
White55,73886%
Black Or African American3130%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native2960%
Asian780%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander20%
Other Race7,24111%
Two Or More Races8801%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma13,75544%
High School Graduate12,75541%
Associates degree1,4994%
Bachelors degree2,2157%
Masters degree3020%
Professional school degree610%
Doctorate degree00%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van20,14592%
Public transportation3691%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means4972%
Worked at Home7033%

Schools Close To Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo
Joaquin Cigarroa Middle School 2600 Palo Blanco St Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Combined or Ungraded
Webb County J J a E P 111 Camino Nuevo Road Hwy 35 Laredo, TX 78046 Other/Combined or Ungraded
J Kawas Elementary 2100 S Milmo Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Ligarde Elementary 2800 S Canada Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Salinas Elementary 1000 Century Dr W Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Kennedy Zapata Elementary 3809 S Espejo Molina Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Los Obispos Middle School 4801 S Ejido Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Franklin D Roosevelt Elementary 3301 Sierra Vista Dr Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Judith Zaffirini Elementary 5210 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
John W Arndt Elementary 610 Santa Marta Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 5208 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle School 5910 Saint Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Bonnie L Garcia Elementary 1453 Concord Hills Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Rodolfo C Centeno Elementary 2710 La Pita Mangana Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Veterans Memorial Elementary 5909 St Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter High School 4620 S Lucy Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Dr Leo Cigarroa High School 2600 Zacatecas St Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
United South High School 4001 Ave Los Presidentes Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Lyndon B Johnson 5626 Cielito Lindo Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary

Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR - Laredo, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR live?
Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR currently lives at 804 George Read Dr, Laredo, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR phone number?
The current phone number for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is a Wireless at (956) 235-XXXX.


Does Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR?
Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR uses the jjahernan@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR used?
Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Juan A Hernandez, Juan Hernandez, Juan Alvaro Hernandez, Juan Carlos Hernandez, Juan C Hernandez, Juan Ahernandez, Juan A Rodriguez, Juan A Hernandezii, Juan Hernadez.


How old is Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR and what year were they born?
Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is 58 years old and was born in 1962.


Who is related to Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR?


How do I find out if Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR?
Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR is believed to be friends or associates with:

Ezequiel Montenegro Reyes

·

Patricia Araceli Reyes

·

Maria Elena Flores

·

Jose Angel Rivas

·

Maria E Flores

·

Thelma Antonio Castillo



Where did has Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR lived previously?
Juan Alvaro Hernandez SR has lived in the following cities: Laredo, TX, El Cenizo, TX, Webb, TX