SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (R) > Jose Rodriguez > El Paso TXVer en españolVer en españolПосмотреть на русскомПосмотреть на русском



Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR 34 years old

7126 Dale Rd
El Paso TX 79915


According to our latest records, Jose Manuel Rodriguez is 34 years old and born in Dec 1984. Jose's phone numbers include (915) 691-6594, (915) 841-4266, (915) 843-1777. Jose's possible relatives include Abraham Rodriguez, Alfonso Rodriguez, Alma Rodriguez, C Rodriguez, Carlos Rodriguez. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2015 is 7126 Dale Rd . Prior to that Jose lived at 41 Tortola St for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes San Elizario,TX, El Paso,TX. We currently show as many as 5 address, 7 phones, 6 email addresses for Jose Rodriguez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.


341 Tortola
San Elizario TX 79849

September 2004 - July 2016

4 Po Box
San Elizario TX 79849

December 2007 - July 2016

8116 Safari Ln
El Paso TX 79907

April 2005 - July 2016
Unlock Background Report Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR in El Paso, TX

7 phones found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR El Paso TX

(915) 691-6594

January 1970 - July 2019
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(915) 841-4266

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(915) 843-1777

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(915) 383-3402

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 346-7356

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 851-2351

January 2010 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(915) 851-3395

June 2009 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.
Unlock Report For All Phones For Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR in El Paso, TX

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)

Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records

Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic

Supplemental Background Information Warrants

Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies

Supplemental Background Information Judgments

Supplemental Background Information Evictions

Supplemental Background Information Emails

Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles

Supplemental Background Information Properties

Supplemental Background Information Marriages

Supplemental Background Information Divorces

Supplemental Background Information Births





6 emails found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX:

rocha2118@hotmail.com

elchapampc@yahoocom

elchapampc@adelphia.com

elchapampc@aol.com

elchapampc@yahoo.com

rocha@hotmail.com




8 aliases found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX

Jose Manuel Rodriguez

Jose Rodriguez

Jose M Rodriguez

Jose Rodriguez Tovar

Jose Rodrigueztovar


47 relatives found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX

Abraham G Rodriguez

39 years old

Abraham R Rodriguez

39 years old

Alfonso M Rodriguez

55 years old

Alma R Rodriguez

52 years old

Alma R Rodriguez

33 years old

Carlos J Rodriguez

53 years old

Carlos R Rodriguez

37 years old

Krystal A Tovar

33 years old

Maria Dejesus Diaz

83 years old

Silvia T Rodriguez

57 years old

Abraham R Rodriguez

39 years old

Abraham G Rodriguez

64 years old

Alma Rosa Caudillo

60 years old

Alvin Caudillo

31 years old

Ana M Rodriguez

60 years old

Arcelia R Rodriguez

61 years old
Unlock Report For All Relatives Of Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX





1 associates found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX:

Ernestina Y Medrano

76 years old

Background Info on El Paso,TX

El Paso stands on the Rio Grande across the Mexico–United States border from Ciudad Juárez, the most populous city in the Mexican state of Chihuahua with 1.4 million people. Las Cruces, in the neighboring U.S. state of New Mexico, has a population of 215,579. On the U.S. side, El Paso metropolitan area forms part of the larger El Paso–Las Cruces CSA, with a population of 1,060,397.

Bi-nationally, these three cities form a combined international metropolitan area sometimes referred to as the Paso del Norte or the Borderplex. The region of 2.5 million people constitutes the largest bilingual and binational work force in the Western Hemisphere.

The city is home to three publicly traded companies, and former Western Refining, now Andeavor. as well as home to the Medical Center of the Americas, the only medical research and care provider complex in West Texas and Southern New Mexico, and the University of Texas at El Paso, the city's primary university. The city hosts the annual Sun Bowl college football post-season game, the second oldest bowl game in the country.

El Paso has a strong federal and military presence. William Beaumont Army Medical Center, Biggs Army Airfield, and Fort Bliss call the city home. Fort Bliss is one of the largest military complexes of the United States Army and the largest training area in the United States. Also headquartered in El Paso are the DEA domestic field division 7, El Paso Intelligence Center, Joint Task Force North, United States Border Patrol El Paso Sector, and the U.S. Border Patrol Special Operations Group (SOG).

In 2010 and 2018, El Paso received an All-America City Award. El Paso ranked in the top three safest large cities in the United States between 1997 and 2014, including holding the title of safest city between 2011 and 2014.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "El_Paso,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.








Crime TypeReportedincidentsEl Paso/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder192.85.05.3
Rape37153.951.141.7
Robbery40058.1114.098.0
Assault1,819264.1268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,609379439383
Burglary1,297188.3473.7430.4
Theft10,4291,514.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft800116.2240.4237.4
Property Crime12,5261,8192,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area9 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units13,104
Median Household Income27,134
Population40,057
Population Density4,495 /mile
Housing Units13,629
Median Home Value84,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White32,50981%
Black Or African American6801%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian720%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander150%
Other Race5,65914%
Two Or More Races8092%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,20441%
High School Graduate10,92544%
Associates degree1,1694%
Bachelors degree1,8007%
Masters degree4691%
Professional school degree950%
Doctorate degree160%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,15289%
Public transportation3692%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means8726%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso

Ascarate Elementary

7090 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Cadwallader Elementary

7988 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Cedar Grove Elementary

218 Barker Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Del Norte Heights Elementary

1800 Winslow Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Hacienda Heights Elementary

7530 Acapulco Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

North Loop Elementary

412 Emerson St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Ramona Elementary

351 Nichols Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Sageland Elementary

7901 Santa Monica Ct El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Thomas Manor Elementary

7900 Jersey St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Ysleta Pk Center

7940 Craddock El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Constance Hulbert Elementary

7755 Franklin Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Jjaep

7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Other/Secondary

Cesar Chavez Academy

7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary

Bel Air High School

731 Yarbrough Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary

Riverside High School

301 Midway Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary

Riverside Middle School

7615 Mimosa Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary

Tejas School of Choice

7500 Alpha St El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary

Ranchland Hills Middle School

7615 Yuma Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary

Valle Verde Early College High School

919 Hunter Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary

Grace Day School

400 N Carolina Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Frequently Asked Questions
Q: Where does Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR live?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR currently lives at 7126 Dale Rd, El Paso, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q: What is Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR phone number?
A: The current phone number for Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is a Wireless at (915) 691-6594.

Q: Does Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q: What is the current email address for Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR uses the rocha2118@hotmail.com email address most recently.

Q: What other names and aliases has Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR used?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose Manuel Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez, Jose M Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez Tovar, Jose Rodrigueztovar.

Q: How old is Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR and what year were they born?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is 34 years old and was born in 1984.

Q: Who is related to Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Abraham G Rodriguez, Abraham R Rodriguez, Alfonso M Rodriguez, Alma R Rodriguez, C J Rodriguez, Carlos J Rodriguez, Carlos R Rodriguez, Krystal A Tovar, Maria Dejesus Diaz, Silvia T Rodriguez.

Q: How do I find out if Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q: Who are friends or associates of Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Ernestina Y Medrano

Q: Where did has Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR lived previously?
A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR has lived in the following cities: San Elizario, TX, El Paso, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact  | Ver en español | Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019