SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (R) > Jose Rodriguez > El Paso TXVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR 35 years old

7126 Dale Rd
El Paso TX 79915


5 more addresses found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR El Paso TX:


341 Tortola
San Elizario TX 79849

September 2004 - July 2016

4 Po Box
San Elizario TX 79849

December 2007 - July 2016

8116 Safari Ln
El Paso TX 79907

April 2005 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Jose Manuel Rodriguez is 35 years old and born in Dec 1984. Jose's phone numbers include (915) 691-6594, (915) 841-4266, (915) 843-1777. Jose's possible relatives include Abraham Rodriguez, Alfonso Rodriguez, Alma Rodriguez, C Rodriguez, Carlos Rodriguez. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2015 is 7126 Dale Rd . Prior to that Jose lived at 41 Tortola St for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes San Elizario,TX, El Paso,TX. We currently show as many as 5 address, 7 phones, 6 email addresses for Jose Rodriguez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



7 phones found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR El Paso TX


(915) 691-6594

January 1970 - November 2019
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(915) 841-4266

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(915) 843-1777

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(915) 383-3402

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 346-7356

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 851-2351

January 2010 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 851-3395

June 2009 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


6 emails found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX:


rocha2118@hotmail.com

elchapampc@yahoo.com

elchapampc@aol.com

elchapampc@yahoocom

elchapampc@adelphia.com

rocha@hotmail.com




8 aliases found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX


Jose Manuel Rodriguez

Jose Rodriguez

Jose M Rodriguez

Jose Rodriguez Tovar

Jose Rodrigueztovar


50 relatives found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX


Abraham R Rodriguez

40 years old

Abraham G Rodriguez

40 years old

Alfonso M Rodriguez

55 years old

Alma R Rodriguez

33 years old

Alma R Rodriguez

53 years old

Carlos R Rodriguez

37 years old

Carlos J Rodriguez

54 years old

Krystal A Tovar

34 years old

Maria Dejesus Diaz

83 years old

Silvia T Rodriguez

58 years old

Abraham G Rodriguez

65 years old

Abraham R Rodriguez

40 years old

Alvin Caudillo

31 years old

Ana M Rodriguez

60 years old

Arcelia R Rodriguez

62 years old

Carlos Rodriguez

37 years old



1 associates found for Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX:

Ernestina Y Medrano

76 years old

Background Info on El Paso,TX

El Paso stands on the Rio Grande across the Mexico–United States border from Ciudad Juárez, the most populous city in the Mexican state of Chihuahua with 1.4 million people. Las Cruces, in the neighboring U.S. state of New Mexico, has a population of 215,579. On the U.S. side, El Paso metropolitan area forms part of the larger El Paso–Las Cruces CSA, with a population of 1,060,397.

Bi-nationally, these three cities form a combined international metropolitan area sometimes referred to as the Paso del Norte or the Borderplex. The region of 2.5 million people constitutes the largest bilingual and binational work force in the Western Hemisphere.

The city is home to three publicly traded companies, and former Western Refining, now Andeavor. as well as home to the Medical Center of the Americas, the only medical research and care provider complex in West Texas and Southern New Mexico, and the University of Texas at El Paso, the city's primary university. The city hosts the annual Sun Bowl college football post-season game, the second oldest bowl game in the country.

El Paso has a strong federal and military presence. William Beaumont Army Medical Center, Biggs Army Airfield, and Fort Bliss call the city home. Fort Bliss is one of the largest military complexes of the United States Army and the largest training area in the United States. Also headquartered in El Paso are the DEA domestic field division 7, El Paso Intelligence Center, Joint Task Force North, United States Border Patrol El Paso Sector, and the U.S. Border Patrol Special Operations Group (SOG).

In 2010 and 2018, El Paso received an All-America City Award. El Paso ranked in the top three safest large cities in the United States between 1997 and 2014, including holding the title of safest city between 2011 and 2014.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "El_Paso,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsEl Paso/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder192.85.05.3
Rape37153.951.141.7
Robbery40058.1114.098.0
Assault1,819264.1268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,609379439383
Burglary1,297188.3473.7430.4
Theft10,4291,514.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft800116.2240.4237.4
Property Crime12,5261,8192,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area9 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units13,104
Median Household Income27,134
Population40,057
Population Density4,495 /mile
Housing Units13,629
Median Home Value84,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White32,50981%
Black Or African American6801%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian720%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander150%
Other Race5,65914%
Two Or More Races8092%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,20441%
High School Graduate10,92544%
Associates degree1,1694%
Bachelors degree1,8007%
Masters degree4691%
Professional school degree950%
Doctorate degree160%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,15289%
Public transportation3692%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means8726%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso
Ascarate Elementary 7090 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary 7988 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary 218 Barker Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Del Norte Heights Elementary 1800 Winslow Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Hacienda Heights Elementary 7530 Acapulco Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
North Loop Elementary 412 Emerson St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ramona Elementary 351 Nichols Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Sageland Elementary 7901 Santa Monica Ct El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Thomas Manor Elementary 7900 Jersey St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ysleta Pk Center 7940 Craddock El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Constance Hulbert Elementary 7755 Franklin Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Jjaep 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Other/Secondary
Cesar Chavez Academy 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Bel Air High School 731 Yarbrough Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside High School 301 Midway Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside Middle School 7615 Mimosa Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Tejas School of Choice 7500 Alpha St El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Ranchland Hills Middle School 7615 Yuma Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Valle Verde Early College High School 919 Hunter Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Grace Day School 400 N Carolina Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR - El Paso, TX - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR live?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR currently lives at 7126 Dale Rd, El Paso, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is a Wireless at (915) 691-6594.

Q:

Does Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR uses the rocha2118@hotmail.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR used?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose Manuel Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez, Jose M Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez Tovar, Jose Rodrigueztovar.

Q:

How old is Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR and what year were they born?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is 35 years old and was born in 1984.

Q:

Who is related to Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Abraham R Rodriguez, Abraham G Rodriguez, Alfonso M Rodriguez, Alma R Rodriguez, C J Rodriguez, Carlos R Rodriguez, Carlos J Rodriguez, Krystal A Tovar, Maria Dejesus Diaz, Silvia T Rodriguez.

Q:

How do I find out if Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Ernestina Y Medrano

Q:

Where did has Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR lived previously?


A: Mr Jose Manuel Rodriguez SR has lived in the following cities: San Elizario, TX, El Paso, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019