SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Jose H Martinez JR


62 years old
Verified on November 17, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


13 more addresses found for Jose H Martinez JR El Paso TX:


3715 Rivera Ave
El Paso, TX 79905

May 2008 - July 2016

447 Chesak Cir
El Paso, TX 79905

September 2007 - July 2016

603 W Yandell Dr
El Paso, TX 79902

September 1991 - July 2016

452 Emerson St
El Paso, TX 79915

January 2008 - May 2018

3314 Sirius Ave
El Paso, TX 79904

October 2008 - December 2016

3719 Pollard St
El Paso, TX 79930

December 2014 - December 2016

4025 Polk Ave
El Paso, TX 79930

December 2009 - July 2016

8154 Holloway Pl
El Paso, TX 79907

August 2007 - July 2016

8124 Algerita Ct
El Paso, TX 79915

February 2004 - July 2016

8029 Algerita Ct
El Paso, TX 79915

July 2001 - July 2016

4200 Volcanic Ave
El Paso, TX 79904

March 2016 - October 2017
According to our latest records, Jose H Martinez is 62 years old and born in Mar 1958. Jose's phone numbers include (915) 859-XXXX, (915) 771-XXXX, (915) 329-XXXX.

Jose's possible relatives include Dianey Martinez, Alberto Lopez, Alejandro Martinez, Angelica Martinez, Arcelia Puga, Celia Frausto, Concepcion Martinez. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 8024 Algerita Ct . Prior to that Jose lived at 3715 Rivera Ave for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes El Paso,TX. We currently show as many as 13 address, 10 phones, 6 email addresses for Jose Martinez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Jose Martinez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 business ownership records, 26 divorces, 95 marriages, 7 properties, 17 vehicle registrations, 8 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




10 phones found for Jose H Martinez JR El Paso TX

(915) 859-XXXX

April 1993 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 771-XXXX

September 2007 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 329-XXXX

April 1993 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 860-XXXX

August 2009 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 532-XXXX

September 2008 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 790-XXXX

February 2004 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(915) 594-XXXX

June 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 920-XXXX

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 592-XXXX

January 2017 - February 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 858-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Jose H Martinez JR's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
MartinezJose Martinez
65.77%
JoseJose Martinez
44.47%
MaartinezJose Maartinez
24.53%
JoyceJoyce Martinez
20.57%
JesseJesse Martinez
10.54%
JessieJessie Martinez
6.44%
JosJos Martinez
5.04%
JasJas Martinez
4.83%
MartinsJose Martins
4.8%
JosieJosie Martinez
2.85%

20 aliases found for Jose H Martinez JR - El Paso, TX:

Hector Martinez

Jose Hector Martinez

Hector J Martnez

Jose Martinez

Jose H Martinez

J Martinez

Jose H Martina

Ma Rtinez Jose

Jose N Martinez

Hector H Martinez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

6 emails found for Jose H Martinez JR in El Paso, TX:

mota_vated420@xxxxxxx.com

mota_vated@xxxxxxx.com

judgofdeath@xxxxxxx.com

www.stuffle@xxxxxxx.com

motavated@xxxxxxx.com

ww.stuffle@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

42 relatives found for Jose H Martinez JR - El Paso, TX

Dianey Martinez

44 years old - Spouse

Alberto R Lopez

43 years old

Alejandro Martinez

31 years old

Angelica Martinez

35 years old

Arcelia H Puga

59 years old

Celia M Frausto

63 years old

Concepcion Martinez

49 years old

Francisco G Martinez

42 years old

Irma Alici Beltran

49 years old

Janett D Miller

40 years old

Johanna Yvette Puga

40 years old

Martha V Martinez

23 years old

Miguel A Velarde

33 years old

Rosalia Juarez

38 years old

Samuel H Martinez

84 years old

Tereso G Martinez

49 years old

Alberto Lopez

80 years old

Alberto Rosa Martinez

56 years old

29 associates found for Jose H Martinez JR - El Paso, TX:

Rosa Guzman

36 years old

Angela C Ortega

36 years old

Crisoforo Palestino

61 years old

Rosa Maria Hernandez

32 years old

Rosario G Hernandez

32 years old

Jesus Rodolfo Morales

64 years old

Jose Alfredo Najera

52 years old

Silvia N Morales

67 years old

Agapita Ramirez

50 years old

Alma C Felix

46 years old

Ana M Calzada

55 years old

Daniel Rodriguez

109 years old

Dora O Alderete

71 years old

Elvira Saleh Romero

96 years old

Guadalupe R Lara

38 years old

Hortencia Parra

73 years old

Hugo Osvaldo Ornelas

40 years old

Luis Miguel Ramos

59 years old

Maria G Gandara

57 years old

Maria Guadalupe Garcia

53 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsEl Paso/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder192.85.05.3
Rape37153.951.141.7
Robbery40058.1114.098.0
Assault1,819264.1268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,609379439383
Burglary1,297188.3473.7430.4
Theft10,4291,514.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft800116.2240.4237.4
Property Crime12,5261,8192,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area9 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units13,104
Median Household Income27,134
Population40,057
Population Density4,495 /mile
Housing Units13,629
Median Home Value84,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White32,50981%
Black Or African American6801%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian720%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander150%
Other Race5,65914%
Two Or More Races8092%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,20441%
High School Graduate10,92544%
Associates degree1,1694%
Bachelors degree1,8007%
Masters degree4691%
Professional school degree950%
Doctorate degree160%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,15289%
Public transportation3692%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means8726%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Jose H Martinez JR - El Paso
Ascarate Elementary 7090 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary 7988 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary 218 Barker Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Del Norte Heights Elementary 1800 Winslow Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Hacienda Heights Elementary 7530 Acapulco Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
North Loop Elementary 412 Emerson St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ramona Elementary 351 Nichols Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Sageland Elementary 7901 Santa Monica Ct El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Thomas Manor Elementary 7900 Jersey St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ysleta Pk Center 7940 Craddock El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Constance Hulbert Elementary 7755 Franklin Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Jjaep 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Other/Secondary
Cesar Chavez Academy 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Bel Air High School 731 Yarbrough Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside High School 301 Midway Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside Middle School 7615 Mimosa Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Tejas School of Choice 7500 Alpha St El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Ranchland Hills Middle School 7615 Yuma Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Valle Verde Early College High School 919 Hunter Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Grace Day School 400 N Carolina Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Jose H Martinez JR - El Paso, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Jose H Martinez JR live?
Jose H Martinez JR currently lives at 8024 Algerita Ct, El Paso, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Jose H Martinez JR phone number?
The current phone number for Jose H Martinez JR is a LandLine/Services at (915) 859-XXXX.


Does Jose H Martinez JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Jose H Martinez JR?
Jose H Martinez JR uses the mota_vated420@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Jose H Martinez JR used?
Jose H Martinez JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Hector Martinez, Jose Hector Martinez, Hector J Martnez, Jose Martinez, Jose H Martinez, J Martinez, Jose H Martina, Ma Rtinez Jose, Jose N Martinez, Hector H Martinez.


How old is Jose H Martinez JR and what year were they born?
Jose H Martinez JR is 62 years old and was born in 1958.


Who is related to Jose H Martinez JR?
Jose H Martinez JR is believed to be related to the following people:

Dianey Martinez

·

Alberto R Lopez

·

Alejandro Martinez

·

Angelica Martinez

·

Arcelia H Puga

·

Celia M Frausto

·

Concepcion Martinez

·

Francisco G Martinez

·

Irma Alici Beltran

·

J Martinez

.


How do I find out if Jose H Martinez JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Jose H Martinez JR?


Where did has Jose H Martinez JR lived previously?
Jose H Martinez JR has lived in the following cities: El Paso, TX