SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (M) > Jose Martinez > El Paso TXVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Jose Hector Martinez JR 61 years old

8024 Algerita Ct
El Paso TX 79915


13 more addresses found for Jose Hector Martinez JR El Paso TX:


3715 Rivera Ave
El Paso TX 79905

May 2008 - July 2016

447 Chesak Cir
El Paso TX 79905

September 2007 - July 2016

452 Emerson St
El Paso TX 79915

January 2005 - July 2016

603 W Yandell Dr
El Paso TX 79902

September 1991 - July 2016

3314 Sirius Ave
El Paso TX 79904

October 2008 - December 2016

3719 Pollard St
El Paso TX 79930

December 2014 - December 2016

4025 Polk Ave
El Paso TX 79930

December 2009 - July 2016

8154 Holloway Pl
El Paso TX 79907

August 2007 - July 2016

8124 Algerita Ct
El Paso TX 79915

February 2004 - July 2016

8029 Algerita Ct
El Paso TX 79915

July 2001 - July 2016

4200 Volcanic Ave
El Paso TX 79904

March 2016 - October 2017
According to our latest records, Jose Hector Martinez is 61 years old and born in Mar 1958. Jose's phone numbers include (915) 859-2737, (915) 771-0891, (915) 790-1230. Jose's possible relatives include Dianey Martinez, Alberto Lopez, Alejandro Martinez, Angelica Martinez, Arcelia Puga, Celia Frausto, Concepcion Martinez. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 8024 Algerita Ct . Prior to that Jose lived at 3715 Rivera Ave for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes El Paso,TX. We currently show as many as 13 address, 10 phones, 6 email addresses for Jose Martinez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



10 phones found for Jose Hector Martinez JR El Paso TX


(915) 859-2737

April 1993 - November 2019
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 771-0891

September 2007 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 790-1230

February 2004 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(915) 329-4634

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 920-5654

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(915) 594-9294

June 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 860-2372

August 2009 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 532-5685

September 2008 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 592-1862

January 2017 - February 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(915) 858-5244

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


6 emails found for Jose Hector Martinez JR - El Paso, TX:


www.stuffle@yahoo.com

judgofdeath@aol.com

motavated@yahoo.com

ww.stuffle@yahoo.com

mota_vated@yahoo.com

mota_vated420@yahoo.com




19 aliases found for Jose Hector Martinez JR - El Paso, TX


Hector Martinez

Jose Hector Martinez

Hector J Martnez

Jose H Martinez

Jose Martinez

J Martinez

Jose H Martina

Ma Rtinez Jose

Jose N Martinez

Hector H Martinez


43 relatives found for Jose Hector Martinez JR - El Paso, TX


Dianey Martinez

83 years old - Spouse

Alberto R Lopez

42 years old

Alejandro Martinez

30 years old

Angelica Martinez

34 years old

Arcelia H Puga

58 years old

Celia M Frausto

62 years old

Concepcion Martinez

48 years old

Francisco G Martinez

41 years old

Irma Alici Beltran

48 years old

Janett Dominguez

39 years old

Joanna Martinez

Unknown Age

Johanna Yvette Puga

39 years old

Miguel A Velarde

32 years old

Rosalia Juarez

37 years old

Samuel H Martinez

83 years old

Tereso G Martinez

48 years old

Alberto Lopez

80 years old

Alberto Rosa Martinez

55 years old

Carmen G Martinez

68 years old



29 associates found for Jose Hector Martinez JR - El Paso, TX:

Rosa Guzman

35 years old

Angela C Ortega

35 years old

Crisoforo Palestino

60 years old

Rosa Maria Hernandez

31 years old

Rosario G Hernandez

31 years old

Jesus Rodolfo Morales

63 years old

Jose Alfredo Najera

51 years old

Silvia N Morales

66 years old

Agapita Ramirez

49 years old

Alma C Felix

45 years old

Ana M Calzada

54 years old

Daniel Rodriguez

108 years old

Dora O Alderete

70 years old

Elvira Saleh Romero

95 years old

Guadalupe R Lara

37 years old

Hortencia Parra

72 years old

Hugo Osvaldo Ornelas

39 years old

Luis Miguel Ramos

58 years old

Maria G Gandara

56 years old

Maria Guadalupe Garcia

52 years old

Background Info on El Paso,TX

El Paso stands on the Rio Grande across the Mexico–United States border from Ciudad Juárez, the most populous city in the Mexican state of Chihuahua with 1.4 million people. Las Cruces, in the neighboring U.S. state of New Mexico, has a population of 215,579. On the U.S. side, El Paso metropolitan area forms part of the larger El Paso–Las Cruces CSA, with a population of 1,060,397.

Bi-nationally, these three cities form a combined international metropolitan area sometimes referred to as the Paso del Norte or the Borderplex. The region of 2.5 million people constitutes the largest bilingual and binational work force in the Western Hemisphere.

The city is home to three publicly traded companies, and former Western Refining, now Andeavor. as well as home to the Medical Center of the Americas, the only medical research and care provider complex in West Texas and Southern New Mexico, and the University of Texas at El Paso, the city's primary university. The city hosts the annual Sun Bowl college football post-season game, the second oldest bowl game in the country.

El Paso has a strong federal and military presence. William Beaumont Army Medical Center, Biggs Army Airfield, and Fort Bliss call the city home. Fort Bliss is one of the largest military complexes of the United States Army and the largest training area in the United States. Also headquartered in El Paso are the DEA domestic field division 7, El Paso Intelligence Center, Joint Task Force North, United States Border Patrol El Paso Sector, and the U.S. Border Patrol Special Operations Group (SOG).

In 2010 and 2018, El Paso received an All-America City Award. El Paso ranked in the top three safest large cities in the United States between 1997 and 2014, including holding the title of safest city between 2011 and 2014.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "El_Paso,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsEl Paso/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder192.85.05.3
Rape37153.951.141.7
Robbery40058.1114.098.0
Assault1,819264.1268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,609379439383
Burglary1,297188.3473.7430.4
Theft10,4291,514.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft800116.2240.4237.4
Property Crime12,5261,8192,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area9 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units13,104
Median Household Income27,134
Population40,057
Population Density4,495 /mile
Housing Units13,629
Median Home Value84,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White32,50981%
Black Or African American6801%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian720%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander150%
Other Race5,65914%
Two Or More Races8092%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,20441%
High School Graduate10,92544%
Associates degree1,1694%
Bachelors degree1,8007%
Masters degree4691%
Professional school degree950%
Doctorate degree160%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,15289%
Public transportation3692%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means8726%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Jose Hector Martinez JR - El Paso
Ascarate Elementary 7090 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary 7988 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary 218 Barker Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Del Norte Heights Elementary 1800 Winslow Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Hacienda Heights Elementary 7530 Acapulco Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
North Loop Elementary 412 Emerson St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ramona Elementary 351 Nichols Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Sageland Elementary 7901 Santa Monica Ct El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Thomas Manor Elementary 7900 Jersey St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ysleta Pk Center 7940 Craddock El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Constance Hulbert Elementary 7755 Franklin Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Jjaep 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Other/Secondary
Cesar Chavez Academy 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Bel Air High School 731 Yarbrough Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside High School 301 Midway Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside Middle School 7615 Mimosa Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Tejas School of Choice 7500 Alpha St El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Ranchland Hills Middle School 7615 Yuma Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Valle Verde Early College High School 919 Hunter Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Grace Day School 400 N Carolina Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Jose Hector Martinez JR - El Paso, TX - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Jose Hector Martinez JR live?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR currently lives at 8024 Algerita Ct, El Paso, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Jose Hector Martinez JR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Jose Hector Martinez JR is a LandLine/Services at (915) 859-2737.

Q:

Does Jose Hector Martinez JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Jose Hector Martinez JR?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR uses the www.stuffle@yahoo.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Jose Hector Martinez JR used?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Hector Martinez, Jose Hector Martinez, Hector J Martnez, Jose H Martinez, Jose Martinez, J Martinez, Jose H Martina, Ma Rtinez Jose, Jose N Martinez, Hector H Martinez.

Q:

How old is Jose Hector Martinez JR and what year were they born?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR is 61 years old and was born in 1958.

Q:

Who is related to Jose Hector Martinez JR?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR is believed to be related to the following people: Dianey Martinez, Alberto R Lopez, Alejandro Martinez, Angelica Martinez, Arcelia H Puga, Celia M Frausto, Concepcion Martinez, Francisco G Martinez, Irma Alici Beltran, J Martinez.

Q:

How do I find out if Jose Hector Martinez JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Jose Hector Martinez JR?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR is believed to be friends or associates with: Rosa Guzman, Angela C Ortega, Crisoforo Palestino, Rosa Maria Hernandez, Rosario G Hernandez, Jesus Rodolfo Morales, Jose Alfredo Najera, Silvia N Morales, Agapita Ramirez, Alma C Felix

Q:

Where did has Jose Hector Martinez JR lived previously?


A: Jose Hector Martinez JR has lived in the following cities: El Paso, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019