SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (M) > Jose Martinez > Baxter TNVer en españolVer en españolПосмотреть на русскомПосмотреть на русском



Jose Rolando Martinez SR 71 years old

8015 Cookeville Boatdock Rd
Baxter TN 38544


According to our latest records, Jose Rolando Martinez is 71 years old and born in Aug 1947. Jose's phone numbers include (615) 684-2347, (931) 839-6966, (786) 356-9982. Jose's possible relatives include Maria Martinez, Carlos Aguilera, Dafne Martinez, Elizabeth Dominguez, Haydee Martinez, Hector Leyvamartinez, Hector Rivas. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Jul 2019 is 8015 Cookeville Boatdock Rd . Prior to that Jose lived at 6760 SW 19th St for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes Baxter,TN, Miami,FL, Monterey,TN, Putnam,TN, Paterson,NJ, Glen Allen,VA, Pembroke Pines,FL, Plantation,FL, Dade,FL. We currently show as many as 22 address, 7 phones, 12 email addresses for Jose Martinez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.


6760 SW 19th St
Miami FL 33155

February 2017 - June 2018

7259 SW 22nd St
Miami FL 33155

January 2003 - July 2016

178 Jackson St
Paterson NJ 07503

February 2010 - May 2018

7620 SW 100th Ave
Miami FL 33173

October 2005 - July 2016

2222 SW 69th Ave
Miami FL 33155

December 2003 - July 2016

4851 Cox Rd
Glen Allen VA 23060

February 2003 - July 2016

2299 NW 170th Ave
Pembroke Pines FL 33028

January 2001 - July 2016

2223 SW 68th Ct
Miami FL 33155

November 2000 - July 2016

1388 NW 81st Ave
Plantation FL 33322

August 2000 - July 2016

7257 SW 77th Ct
Miami FL 33143

November 1998 - July 2016

2225 SW 68th Ct
Miami FL 33155

April 1993 - July 2016

2064 SW 59th Ave
Miami FL 33155

July 1993 - January 2017
Unlock Background Report Jose Rolando Martinez SR in Baxter, TN

7 phones found for Jose Rolando Martinez SR Baxter TN

(615) 684-2347

March 2007 - July 2019
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - TN

(931) 839-6966

March 2007 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Citizens Telecommunications Company of Tennesee LLC dba Frontier Communications of Tennesee LLC

(786) 356-9982

August 2016 - April 2017
Wireless
MetroPCS Inc

(305) 266-3056

December 2003 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(305) 261-9826

December 2004 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(305) 266-6003

December 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(305) 266-7256

December 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Unlock Report For All Phones For Jose Rolando Martinez SR in Baxter, TN

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)

Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records

Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic

Supplemental Background Information Warrants

Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies

Supplemental Background Information Judgments

Supplemental Background Information Evictions

Supplemental Background Information Emails

Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles

Supplemental Background Information Properties

Supplemental Background Information Marriages

Supplemental Background Information Divorces

Supplemental Background Information Births





12 emails found for Jose Rolando Martinez SR - Baxter, TN:

basspujol1@aol.com

cyclicindustry@aol.com

jmanny1911@yahoo.com

agustine@netzero.net

peps1@hotmail.com

peps729@gmail.com

peps36@comcast.net

peps729@ptd.net

peps@ptd.net

basspujol1@yahoo.com

jmartinez5185@hotmail.com

peps729@hotmail.com




14 aliases found for Jose Rolando Martinez SR - Baxter, TN

Jose R Martinez

Jose Rolando Martinez

Jose Martinez

Jose A Martinez

Jose M Martinez

Josea Martinez

Jose Mmartinez

Jose Rmartinez

Jose R Martiez


45 relatives found for Jose Rolando Martinez SR - Baxter, TN

Maria Luisa Martinez

72 years old - Spouse

Dafne Martinez

41 years old

Elizabeth M Dominguez

51 years old

Haydee M Martinez

Unknown Age

Hector L Leyvamartinez

52 years old

Hector L Rivas

50 years old

Jose A Martinez

75 years old

Jose A Martinez

49 years old

Jose M Martinez

49 years old

Jose M Martinez

49 years old

Jose Augustin Martinez

45 years old

Juan M Lopez

47 years old

Leticia L Martinez

82 years old

Lourdes M Martinez

60 years old

Madeline E Martinez

56 years old

Moraisel Martinez

48 years old

Victoria R Sfalanga

47 years old

Xiomara J Rios

58 years old

Ambar M Fernandez

28 years old
Unlock Report For All Relatives Of Jose Rolando Martinez SR - Baxter, TN





15 associates found for Jose Rolando Martinez SR - Baxter, TN:

Juan Carlos Lacayo

57 years old

David D Morell

41 years old

Edgar R Herrarte

54 years old

Gustavo Perez

39 years old

Brenda L Stafford

60 years old

Carlos A Gancedo

70 years old

Gary Paul Stafford

69 years old

Leanne M Morris

48 years old

Marta B Millan

57 years old

Agnes W Boyle

95 years old

Carlos L Leon

62 years old

Cynthia Pujol

40 years old

Maribel Padron

56 years old

Susana Fernandez

52 years old

Jose A Gancedo

47 years old

Background Info on Baxter,TN

Baxter is located at 36°9′18″N 85°38′11″W / 36.15500°N 85.63639°W / 36.15500; -85.63639 (36.155012, -85.636365).

According to the United States Census Bureau, the town has a total area of 1.9 square miles (4.9 km2), all land.

As of the census of 2000, there were 1,279 people, 548 households, and 357 families residing in the town. The population density was 690.4 people per square mile (266.9/km²). There were 618 housing units at an average density of 333.6 per square mile (129.0/km²). The racial makeup of the town was 97.89% White, 0.70% Native American, 0.08% Pacific Islander, 0.47% from other races, and 0.86% from two or more races. Hispanic or Latino of any race were 1.72% of the population.

There were 548 households out of which 28.6% had children under the age of 18 living with them, 51.5% were married couples living together, 10.8% had a female householder with no husband present, and 34.7% were non-families. 31.6% of all households were made up of individuals and 15.5% had someone living alone who was 65 years of age or older. The average household size was 2.33 and the average family size was 2.94.

In the town, the population was spread out with 24.5% under the age of 18, 7.8% from 18 to 24, 25.4% from 25 to 44, 24.6% from 45 to 64, and 17.7% who were 65 years of age or older. The median age was 40 years. For every 100 females, there were 89.5 males. For every 100 females age 18 and over, there were 81.6 males.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Baxter,Tennessee", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.








Crime TypeReportedincidentsBaxter/100k peopleTennessee/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder00.07.85.3
Rape00.043.741.7
Robbery00.0117.198.0
Assault5353.9482.9248.9
Violent Crime5354652383
Burglary4283.1576.5430.4
Theft382,689.32,088.31,694.4
Vehicle Theft2141.5275.8237.4
Property Crime443,1142,9412,362


StatisticAmount
Population0
Population Density0 /mile
Housing Units0
Median Home Value0

Education LevelCountPercent
Frequently Asked Questions
Q: Where does Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR live?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR currently lives at 8015 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN and has lived there for about year(s).

Q: What is Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR phone number?
A: The current phone number for Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR is a Wireless at (615) 684-2347.

Q: Does Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q: What is the current email address for Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR uses the basspujol1@aol.com email address most recently.

Q: What other names and aliases has Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR used?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose R Martinez, Jose Rolando Martinez, Jose Martinez, Jose A Martinez, Jose M Martinez, Josea Martinez, Jose Mmartinez, Jose Rmartinez, Jose R Martiez.

Q: How old is Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR and what year were they born?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR is 71 years old and was born in 1947.

Q: Who is related to Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Maria Luisa Martinez, Carlos Gilberto Aguilera, Dafne Martinez, Elizabeth M Dominguez, Haydee M Martinez, Hector L Leyvamartinez, Hector L Rivas, Jose A Martinez, Jose M Martinez, Jose Augustin Martinez.

Q: How do I find out if Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q: Who are friends or associates of Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Juan Carlos Lacayo, David D Morell, Edgar R Herrarte, Gustavo Perez, Brenda L Stafford, Carlos A Gancedo, Gary Paul Stafford, Leanne M Morris, Marta B Millan, Agnes W Boyle

Q: Where did has Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR lived previously?
A: Mr Jose Rolando Martinez SR has lived in the following cities: Baxter, TN, Miami, FL, Monterey, TN, Putnam, TN, Paterson, NJ, Glen Allen, VA, Pembroke Pines, FL, Plantation, FL, Dade, FL



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact  | Ver en español | Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019