SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 14, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


24 more addresses found for Jose R Martinez Baxter TN:


6760 SW 19th St
Miami, FL 33155

February 2017 - August 2019

10545 Cookeville Boat Dock Rd
Baxter, TN 38544

October 2007 - September 2019

7259 SW 22nd St
Miami, FL 33155

January 2003 - July 2016

8015 Cookeville Boatdock Rd
Baxter, TN 38544

March 2007 - December 2016

178 Jackson St
Paterson, NJ 07503

April 2017 - August 2018

7620 SW 100th Ave
Miami, FL 33173

October 2005 - June 2020

2222 SW 69th Ave
Miami, FL 33155

December 2003 - June 2020

4851 Cox Rd
Glen Allen, VA 23060

February 2003 - July 2016

2223 SW 68th Ct
Miami, FL 33155

November 2000 - June 2020

1388 NW 81st Ave
Plantation, FL 33322

August 2000 - July 2016

7257 SW 77th Ct
Miami, FL 33143

November 1998 - July 2016

2225 SW 68th Ct
Miami, FL 33155

April 1993 - July 2016

2064 SW 59th Ave
Miami, FL 33155

July 1993 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Jose R Martinez is 73 years old and born in Aug 1947. Jose's phone numbers include (305) 266-XXXX, (931) 839-XXXX, (615) 684-XXXX.

Jose's possible relatives include Maria Martinez, Carlos Claros, Dafne Martinez, Hector Leyvamartinez, Hector Rivas, Jose Martinez. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 8015 Cookeville Boat Dock Rd . Prior to that Jose lived at Clarkrange Hwy for 13 years.

Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes Baxter,TN, Monterey,TN, Miami,FL, Putnam,TN, Cookeville,TN, Paterson,NJ, Glen Allen,VA, Pembroke Pines,FL, Plantation,FL, Dade,FL. We currently show as many as 24 address, 7 phones, 12 email addresses for Jose Martinez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Jose Martinez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 bankruptcies, 55 properties, 2 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




7 phones found for Jose R Martinez Baxter TN

(305) 266-XXXX

December 2003 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(931) 839-XXXX

March 2007 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Citizens Telecommunications Company of Tennesee LLC dba Frontier Communications of Tennesee LLC

(615) 684-XXXX

March 2007 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - TN

(305) 266-XXXX

December 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(305) 261-XXXX

December 2004 - September 2020
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(786) 356-XXXX

August 2016 - April 2017
Wireless
Metro PCS Inc

(305) 266-XXXX

December 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Jose R Martinez's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
MartinezJose Martinez
65.77%
JoseJose Martinez
44.47%
MaartinezJose Maartinez
24.53%
JoyceJoyce Martinez
20.57%
JesseJesse Martinez
10.54%
JessieJessie Martinez
6.44%
JosJos Martinez
5.04%
JasJas Martinez
4.83%
MartinsJose Martins
4.8%
JosieJosie Martinez
2.85%

14 aliases found for Jose R Martinez - Baxter, TN:

Jose R Martinez

Jose Rolando Martinez

Jose Martinez

Jose A Martinez

Jose M Martinez

Josea Martinez

Jose Mmartinez

Jose Rmartinez

Jose R Martiez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

12 emails found for Jose R Martinez in Baxter, TN:

jmanny1911@xxxxxxx.com

peps1@xxxxxxx.com

jmartinez5185@xxxxxxx.com

peps729@xxxxxxx.com

basspujol1@xxxxxxx.com

peps@xxxxxxx.net

More Emails Available...

45 relatives found for Jose R Martinez - Baxter, TN

Maria L Martinez

73 years old - Spouse

Carlos H Claros

54 years old

Dafne Martinez

43 years old

Hector L Leyvamartinez

54 years old

Hector L Rivas

51 years old

Jose M Martinez

50 years old

Jose A Martinez

77 years old

Jose A Martinez

50 years old

Jose M Martinez

50 years old

Jose Augustin Martinez

46 years old

Juan M Lopez

48 years old

Leticia L Martinez

83 years old

Lourdes M Martinez

61 years old

Madeline E Martinez

57 years old

Victoria R Sfalanga

48 years old

Xiomara J Rios

59 years old

Ana Milena Perez

41 years old

Carlos J Vital

76 years old

Carlos Vital

76 years old

Carlos J Vital

46 years old

22 associates found for Jose R Martinez - Baxter, TN:

Juan Carlos Lacayo

59 years old

Brenda L Stafford

61 years old

Edgar R Herrarte

55 years old

Gustavo Perez

40 years old

Jose David Morell

43 years old

Tomas G Perez

64 years old

Angelia Hope Wiggins

46 years old

Carlos Alberto Gancedo

50 years old

Carlos A Gancedo

72 years old

Clarence Kevin Kirby

45 years old

Gary Paul Stafford

71 years old

Larry L Stamps

62 years old

Leanne M Morris

50 years old

Lisa Marie Mullen

29 years old

Marta B Millan

59 years old

Sheila L Shepherd

58 years old

Agnes W Boyle

97 years old

Carlos L Leon

64 years old

Cynthia Perez

41 years old

Maribel Padron

58 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsBaxter/100k peopleTennessee/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder00.07.85.3
Rape00.043.741.7
Robbery00.0117.198.0
Assault5353.9482.9248.9
Violent Crime5354652383
Burglary4283.1576.5430.4
Theft382,689.32,088.31,694.4
Vehicle Theft2141.5275.8237.4
Property Crime443,1142,9412,362


StatisticAmount
Population0
Population Density0 /mile
Housing Units0
Median Home Value0

Education LevelCountPercent

Jose R Martinez - Baxter, TN - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Jose R Martinez live?
Jose R Martinez currently lives at 8015 Cookeville Boat Dock Rd, Baxter, TN and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Jose R Martinez phone number?
The current phone number for Jose R Martinez is a LandLine/Services at (305) 266-XXXX.


Does Jose R Martinez have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Jose R Martinez?
Jose R Martinez uses the jmanny1911@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Jose R Martinez used?
Jose R Martinez was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose R Martinez, Jose Rolando Martinez, Jose Martinez, Jose A Martinez, Jose M Martinez, Josea Martinez, Jose Mmartinez, Jose Rmartinez, Jose R Martiez.


How old is Jose R Martinez and what year were they born?
Jose R Martinez is 73 years old and was born in 1947.


Who is related to Jose R Martinez?


How do I find out if Jose R Martinez has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Jose R Martinez?


Where did has Jose R Martinez lived previously?
Jose R Martinez has lived in the following cities: Baxter, TN, Monterey, TN, Miami, FL, Putnam, TN, Cookeville, TN, Paterson, NJ, Glen Allen, VA, Pembroke Pines, FL, Plantation, FL, Dade, FL