SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Jose Arturo Gonzales


70 years old
Verified on November 17, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


8 more addresses found for Jose Arturo Gonzales San Antonio TX:


2243 S Nueces
San Antonio, TX 78207

November 2006 - July 2020

1802 San Fernando St
San Antonio, TX 78207

November 2005 - July 2016

701 S Nueces
San Antonio, TX 78207

November 2005 - November 2019

402 H St
San Antonio, TX 78220

March 2011 - January 2017

4041 Medical Dr
San Antonio, TX 78229

April 2001 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Jose Arturo Gonzales is 70 years old and born in Nov 1950. Jose's phone numbers include (210) 279-XXXX, (210) 224-XXXX, (210) 222-XXXX.

Jose's possible relatives include Alfred Gonzales, Anna Gonzales, Brigitte Campa Gonzales, Brigitte Gonzales, Delsie Gonzales, Dolores Garcia. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 602 Chihuahua St . Prior to that Jose lived at 2243 S Nueces for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes San Antonio,TX. We currently show as many as 8 address, 10 phones, 13 email addresses for Jose Gonzales.

After performing an extensive deep review of Jose Gonzales's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 bankruptcies, 43 divorces, 3 evictions, 109 marriages, 42 properties, 16 vehicle registrations, 6 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




10 phones found for Jose Arturo Gonzales San Antonio TX

(210) 279-XXXX

November 2006 - November 2020
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(210) 224-XXXX

December 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 222-XXXX

February 2011 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 272-XXXX

February 2011 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 781-XXXX

March 2011 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 333-XXXX

March 2011 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 224-XXXX

April 1993 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 269-XXXX

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(210) 204-XXXX

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(210) 354-XXXX

March 2016 - August 2017
Wireless
Southwestern Bell
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Jose Arturo Gonzales's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
GonzalezJose Gonzalez
67.04%
JoseJose Gonzales
44.47%
GonzalesJose Gonzales
25.19%
JoyceJoyce Gonzales
20.57%
JesseJesse Gonzales
10.54%
JessieJessie Gonzales
6.44%
JosJos Gonzales
5.04%
JasJas Gonzales
4.83%
ConsolacioJose Consolacio
3.13%
JosieJosie Gonzales
2.85%

21 aliases found for Jose Arturo Gonzales - San Antonio, TX:

Joe Gonzales

Jose Arturo Gonzales

Joe A Gonzales

Joseph Hernandez Gonzales

Jose A Gonzalez

Jose A Gonzales

Jose Gonzales

Jose Gonzalez

Joe Arthur Gonzales

Joseph Gonzalez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

13 emails found for Jose Arturo Gonzales in San Antonio, TX:

gina_joel08@xxxxxxx.com

josegonzales@xxxxxxx.net

jgonzales101@xxxxxxx.com

jgonzales@xxxxxxx.com

jgonzales@xxxxxxx.net

jgonzales101@xxxxxxx.net

More Emails Available...

45 relatives found for Jose Arturo Gonzales - San Antonio, TX

Alfred G Gonzales

57 years old

Anna M Gonzales

49 years old

Anna Marie Gonzales

49 years old

Brigitte C Gonzales

68 years old

Delsie Duran Gonzales

49 years old

Dolores Maciel Garcia

57 years old

Gina Gonzales

45 years old

Gina A Rodriguez

45 years old

Gracie G Galvan

59 years old

James Gonzales

61 years old

Jesse Gonzales

50 years old

Jesse G Gonzales

48 years old

Joel A Gonzalez

35 years old

Jose Arturo Campa

49 years old

Jose A Gonzales

96 years old

Jose E Gonzales

81 years old

Joseph Jude Gonzales

61 years old

Juana Gonzales

95 years old

10 associates found for Jose Arturo Gonzales - San Antonio, TX:

Corina L Arrona

65 years old

Denise Michele Rios

42 years old

Pablo Salazar Arrona

71 years old

Ninfa U Campa

102 years old

Pedro J Rodriguez

47 years old

Damne Cristina Suarez

28 years old

Eliva R Suarez

54 years old

Georgina A Flores

33 years old

Jose Manuel Suarez

54 years old

Mark Anthony Galvin

29 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsSan Antonio/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder1248.25.05.3
Rape1,27083.551.141.7
Robbery2,298151.1114.098.0
Assault7,067464.7268.8248.9
Violent Crime10,759707439383
Burglary11,722770.8473.7430.4
Theft55,0903,622.61,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft6,864451.4240.4237.4
Property Crime73,6764,8452,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area7 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units15,851
Median Household Income22,605
Population55,514
Population Density7,644 /mile
Housing Units17,587
Median Home Value58,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White39,28570%
Black Or African American2,1623%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native7651%
Asian1350%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander310%
Other Race11,57120%
Two Or More Races1,5652%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma15,17247%
High School Graduate14,42745%
Associates degree9883%
Bachelors degree8662%
Masters degree4411%
Professional school degree380%
Doctorate degree570%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van13,19482%
Public transportation1,5619%
Taxicab240%
Motorcycle250%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means7804%
Worked at Home4322%

Schools Close To Jose Arturo Gonzales - San Antonio
Christus Santa Rosa 333 Santa Rosa N San Antonio, TX 78207 Other/Combined or Ungraded
David Crockett Elementary 2215 Morales St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
De Zavala Elementary 2311 San Luis St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Irving Middle School 1300 Delgado St San Antonio, TX 78207 Middle/Elementary
J T Brackenridge Elementary 1214 Guadalupe St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Margil Elementary 1000 Perez St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Ogden Elementary 2215 Leal St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Rhodes Middle School 3000 Tampico St San Antonio, TX 78207 Middle/Elementary
Rodriguez Elementary 3626 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
David Barkley/Francisco Ruiz Elementary 1111 S Navidad St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Sarah S King Elementary 1001 Ceralvo St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Storm Elementary 435 Brady Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Tafolla Middle School 1303 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 Middle/Elementary
Jt Brackenridge Daep 1214 Guadalupe San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Carvajal Early Childhood Campus 225 Arizona St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary
Lanier High School 1514 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary
Navarro Academy 623 S Pecos San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary
Estrada Achievement Center 1112 S Zarzamora St San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary
Cooper Academy 1700 Tampico San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary
Christian Academy of San Antonio 325 Castroville Rd San Antonio, TX 78207 Other/Combined or Ungraded

Jose Arturo Gonzales - San Antonio, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Jose Arturo Gonzales live?
Jose Arturo Gonzales currently lives at 602 Chihuahua St, San Antonio, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Jose Arturo Gonzales phone number?
The current phone number for Jose Arturo Gonzales is a Wireless at (210) 279-XXXX.


Does Jose Arturo Gonzales have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Jose Arturo Gonzales?
Jose Arturo Gonzales uses the gina_joel08@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Jose Arturo Gonzales used?
Jose Arturo Gonzales was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Joe Gonzales, Jose Arturo Gonzales, Joe A Gonzales, Joseph Hernandez Gonzales, Jose A Gonzalez, Jose A Gonzales, Jose Gonzales, Jose Gonzalez, Joe Arthur Gonzales, Joseph Gonzalez.


How old is Jose Arturo Gonzales and what year were they born?
Jose Arturo Gonzales is 70 years old and was born in 1950.


Who is related to Jose Arturo Gonzales?


How do I find out if Jose Arturo Gonzales has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Jose Arturo Gonzales?


Where did has Jose Arturo Gonzales lived previously?
Jose Arturo Gonzales has lived in the following cities: San Antonio, TX