SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (G) > Jose Gonzales > San Antonio TXVer en españolVer en españolПосмотреть на русскомПосмотреть на русском



Jose Arturo Gonzales JR 68 years old

602 Chihuahua St
San Antonio TX 78207


According to our latest records, Jose Arturo Gonzales is 68 years old and born in Nov 1950. Jose's phone numbers include (210) 279-8838, (210) 222-1696, (210) 781-4903. Jose's possible relatives include Alfred Gonzales, Anna Gonzales, Arturo Gonzales, Brigitte Campa Gonzales, Brigitte Gonzales, Delsie Gonzales. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Jul 2019 is 602 Chihuahua St . Prior to that Jose lived at 2243 S Nueces St for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes San Antonio,TX. We currently show as many as 8 address, 10 phones, 13 email addresses for Jose Gonzales. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.


2243 S Nueces St
San Antonio TX 78207

November 2006 - July 2016

1802 San Fernando St
San Antonio TX 78207

November 2005 - July 2016

402 H St
San Antonio TX 78220

March 2011 - January 2017

4041 Medical Dr
San Antonio TX 78229

April 2001 - July 2016
Unlock Background Report Jose Arturo Gonzales JR in San Antonio, TX

10 phones found for Jose Arturo Gonzales JR San Antonio TX

(210) 279-8838

November 2006 - July 2019
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(210) 222-1696

February 2011 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(210) 781-4903

March 2011 - July 2017
LandLine/Services
T-Mobile USA Inc

(210) 269-0372

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(210) 204-8409

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(210) 354-3532

March 2016 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 333-0793

March 2011 - May 2019
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(210) 272-0491

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(210) 224-6893

December 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.

(210) 224-4522

April 1993 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell Telephone L.P.
Unlock Report For All Phones For Jose Arturo Gonzales JR in San Antonio, TX

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)

Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records

Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic

Supplemental Background Information Warrants

Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies

Supplemental Background Information Judgments

Supplemental Background Information Evictions

Supplemental Background Information Emails

Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles

Supplemental Background Information Properties

Supplemental Background Information Marriages

Supplemental Background Information Divorces

Supplemental Background Information Births





13 emails found for Jose Arturo Gonzales JR - San Antonio, TX:

joegonzales@verizon.net

jgonzales101@gte.net

jgonzales@attbi.com

jgonzales101@aol.com

jgonzales3@aol.com

jgonzales101@comcast.net

jgonzales101@address.com

josegonzales@gte.net

gina_joel08@yahoo.com

jgonzales101@msn.com

jgonzales@aol.com

jgonzales@address.com

jgonzales@comcast.net




20 aliases found for Jose Arturo Gonzales JR - San Antonio, TX

Jose Arturo Gonzales

Joe Gonzales

Joseph Hernandez Gonzales

Joe A Gonzales

Jose A Gonzalez

Jose A Gonzales

Jose Gonzales

Joe Arthur Gonzales

Jose Gonzalez


43 relatives found for Jose Arturo Gonzales JR - San Antonio, TX

Alfred G Gonzales

55 years old

Anna Maria Gonzales

47 years old

Anna M Gonzales

47 years old

Arturo M Gonzales

Unknown Age

Brigitte C Gonzales

67 years old

Delsie Duran Gonzales

48 years old

Dolores Maciel Garcia

56 years old

Gina A Gonzales

43 years old

Gina A Rodriguez

43 years old

Gracie G Galvan

58 years old

James Gonzales

59 years old

Jesse Gonzales

48 years old

Jesse G Gonzalez

47 years old

Joel A Gonzalez

34 years old

Jose Arturo Campa

48 years old

Jose E Gonzales

80 years old

Jose A Gonzales

95 years old

Joseph Jude Gonzales

60 years old
Unlock Report For All Relatives Of Jose Arturo Gonzales JR - San Antonio, TX





5 associates found for Jose Arturo Gonzales JR - San Antonio, TX:

Denise M Rios

41 years old

Ninfa U Campa

101 years old

Corina L Arrona

64 years old

Pablo Salazar Arrona

70 years old

Pedro J Rodriguez

46 years old

Background Info on San Antonio,TX

The city's deep history is contrasted with its rapid recent growth during the past few decades. It was the fastest-growing of the top ten largest cities in the United States from 2000 to 2010, and the second from 1990 to 2000. Straddling the regional divide between South and Central Texas, San Antonio anchors the southwestern corner of an urban megaregion colloquially known as the "Texas Triangle".

San Antonio serves as the seat of Bexar County; recent annexations have extended the city's boundaries into Medina County and, for a tiny area near the city of Garden Ridge, into Comal County. Since San Antonio was founded during the Spanish Colonial Era, it has a church (San Fernando Cathedral) in its center, on the main civic plaza in front, a characteristic of many Spanish-founded cities, towns, and villages in Spain and Latin America. As with many other urban centers in the Southwestern United States, areas outside the city limits are sparsely populated.

San Antonio is the center of the San Antonio–New Braunfels metropolitan statistical area. Commonly called Greater San Antonio, the metro area has a population of 2,473,974 based on the 2017 U.S. census estimate, making it the 24th-largest metropolitan area in the United States and third-largest in Texas. Growth along the Interstate 35 and Interstate 10 corridors to the north, west and east make it likely that the metropolitan area will continue to expand.

San Antonio was named by a 1691 Spanish expedition for Saint Anthony of Padua, whose feast day is June 13. The city contains five 18th-century Spanish frontier missions, including The Alamo and San Antonio Missions National Historical Park, which together were designated UNESCO World Heritage sites in 2015. Other notable attractions include the River Walk, the Tower of the Americas, SeaWorld, the Alamo Bowl, and Marriage Island. Commercial entertainment includes Six Flags Fiesta Texas and Morgan's Wonderland amusement parks. According to the San Antonio Convention and Visitors Bureau, the city is visited by about 32 million tourists a year. It is home to the five-time NBA champion San Antonio Spurs, and hosts the annual San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo, one of the largest such events in the U.S.

The U.S. Armed Forces have numerous facilities in and around San Antonio; Fort Sam Houston is the only one within the city limits. Lackland Air Force Base, Randolph Air Force Base, Lackland AFB/Kelly Field Annex, Camp Bullis, and Camp Stanley are outside the city limits. Kelly Air Force Base operated out of San Antonio until 2001, when the airfield was transferred to Lackland AFB. The remaining parts of the base were developed as Port San Antonio, an industrial/business park and aerospace complex. San Antonio is home to six Fortune 500 companies and the South Texas Medical Center, the only medical research and care provider in the South Texas region.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "San_Antonio,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.








Crime TypeReportedincidentsSan Antonio/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder1248.25.05.3
Rape1,27083.551.141.7
Robbery2,298151.1114.098.0
Assault7,067464.7268.8248.9
Violent Crime10,759707439383
Burglary11,722770.8473.7430.4
Theft55,0903,622.61,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft6,864451.4240.4237.4
Property Crime73,6764,8452,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area7 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units15,851
Median Household Income22,605
Population55,514
Population Density7,644 /mile
Housing Units17,587
Median Home Value58,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White39,28570%
Black Or African American2,1623%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native7651%
Asian1350%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander310%
Other Race11,57120%
Two Or More Races1,5652%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma15,17247%
High School Graduate14,42745%
Associates degree9883%
Bachelors degree8662%
Masters degree4411%
Professional school degree380%
Doctorate degree570%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van13,19482%
Public transportation1,5619%
Taxicab240%
Motorcycle250%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means7804%
Worked at Home4322%

Schools Close To Jose Arturo Gonzales JR - San Antonio

Christus Santa Rosa

333 Santa Rosa N San Antonio, TX 78207 Other/Combined or Ungraded

David Crockett Elementary

2215 Morales St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

De Zavala Elementary

2311 San Luis St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Irving Middle School

1300 Delgado St San Antonio, TX 78207 Middle/Elementary

J T Brackenridge Elementary

1214 Guadalupe St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Margil Elementary

1000 Perez St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Ogden Elementary

2215 Leal St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Rhodes Middle School

3000 Tampico St San Antonio, TX 78207 Middle/Elementary

Rodriguez Elementary

3626 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

David Barkley/Francisco Ruiz Elementary

1111 S Navidad St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Sarah S King Elementary

1001 Ceralvo St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Storm Elementary

435 Brady Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Tafolla Middle School

1303 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 Middle/Elementary

Jt Brackenridge Daep

1214 Guadalupe San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Carvajal Early Childhood Campus

225 Arizona St San Antonio, TX 78207 Primary/Elementary

Lanier High School

1514 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary

Navarro Academy

623 S Pecos San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary

Estrada Achievement Center

1112 S Zarzamora St San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary

Cooper Academy

1700 Tampico San Antonio, TX 78207 High/Secondary

Christian Academy of San Antonio

325 Castroville Rd San Antonio, TX 78207 Other/Combined or Ungraded
Frequently Asked Questions
Q: Where does Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR live?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR currently lives at 602 Chihuahua St, San Antonio, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q: What is Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR phone number?
A: The current phone number for Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR is a Wireless at (210) 279-8838.

Q: Does Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q: What is the current email address for Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR uses the joegonzales@verizon.net email address most recently.

Q: What other names and aliases has Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR used?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose Arturo Gonzales, Joe Gonzales, Joseph Hernandez Gonzales, Joe A Gonzales, Jose A Gonzalez, Jose A Gonzales, Jose Gonzales, Joe Arthur Gonzales, Jose Gonzalez.

Q: How old is Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR and what year were they born?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR is 68 years old and was born in 1950.

Q: Who is related to Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR is believed to be related to the following people: Alfred G Gonzales, Anna Maria Gonzales, Anna M Gonzales, Arturo M Gonzales, Brigitte Campa Gonzales, Brigitte C Gonzales, Delsie Duran Gonzales, Dolores Maciel Garcia, Gina A Gonzales, Gina A Rodriguez.

Q: How do I find out if Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q: Who are friends or associates of Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR is believed to be friends or associates with: Denise M Rios, Ninfa U Campa, Corina L Arrona, Pablo Salazar Arrona, Pedro J Rodriguez

Q: Where did has Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR lived previously?
A: Mr Jose Arturo Gonzales JR has lived in the following cities: San Antonio, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact  | Ver en español | Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019