SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 13, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


26 more addresses found for Jose Garcia Orange City FL:


722 Collins Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30046

November 2013 - July 2016

712 Shoal Cir
Lawrenceville, GA 30046

July 2005 - July 2016

662 Po Box
Lawrenceville, GA 30046

September 2004 - July 2016

2147 Po Box
Stone Mountain, GA 30086

October 1996 - July 2016

4985 Sheila Ln
Stone Mountain, GA 30083

September 1996 - January 2017

4985 Sheila Ln
Stone Mtn, GA 30083

November 2007 - January 2017

2165 Po Box
Lawrenceville, GA 30046

April 2006 - July 2016

249 Afton Sq
Altamonte Spg, FL 32714

September 1993 - January 2017

8407 Arrow Head Cir
Orlando, FL 32825

August 2003 - July 2016

5100 W Mountain St
Stone Mtn, GA 30083

July 2001 - January 2017

163134 Po Box
Altamonte Spg, FL 32716

September 1995 - January 2017

249 Afton Sq
Altamonte Spg, FL 32714

July 2001 - January 2017

5110 W Mountain St
Stone Mountain, GA 30083

April 2000 - January 2017

249 Afton Sq
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

September 1993 - July 2016

594 Po Box
Social Circle, GA 30025

August 1996 - July 2016

5572 Westview Dr
Orlando, FL 32810

February 1993 - July 2016

3182 Telford Ln
Deltona, FL 32738

January 1992 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Jose Garcia is 70 years old and born in Oct 1950. Jose's phone numbers include (678) 559-XXXX, (770) 912-XXXX, (678) 442-XXXX.

Jose's possible relatives include Luzmila Garcia, Alejandra Garcia, Claudio Garcia, Cruz Garcia, Diego Garcia, Erick Garcia, Gladys Garcia. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 741173 Po Box . Prior to that Jose lived at 802 Deidre Marie Ct for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes Orange City,FL, Lawrenceville,GA, Stone Mountain,GA, Stone Mtn,GA, Loganville,GA, Altamonte Spg,FL, Orlando,FL, Altamonte Springs,FL, Social Circle,GA, Deltona,FL. We currently show as many as 26 address, 19 phones, 25 email addresses for Jose Garcia.

After performing an extensive deep review of Jose Garcia's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 2 bankruptcies, 2 evictions, 2 legal judgments, 3 liens, 7 properties, 14 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




19 phones found for Jose Garcia Orange City FL

(678) 559-XXXX

July 2005 - October 2020
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc

(770) 912-XXXX

September 2013 - December 2016
Wireless
Metro PCS Inc

(678) 442-XXXX

February 2004 - August 2020
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(678) 478-XXXX

July 2005 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(770) 277-XXXX

October 2007 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 478-XXXX

October 2007 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(404) 375-XXXX

August 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(770) 931-XXXX

July 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 686-XXXX

June 2002 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - GA

(678) 691-XXXX

February 2004 - August 2020
LandLine/Services
Comcast Phone of Georgia LLC - GA

(678) 558-XXXX

August 2013 - January 2017
Wireless
Metro PCS Inc

(770) 560-XXXX

July 2012 - December 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(404) 232-XXXX

March 2010 - August 2017
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc

(770) 469-XXXX

June 1999 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 851-XXXX

March 1993 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - GA

(678) 677-XXXX

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc

(337) 302-XXXX

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(407) 380-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 469-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Jose Garcia's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
JoseJose Garcia
44.47%
QureshiJose Qureshi
41.19%
GarciaJose Garcia
24.05%
JoyceJoyce Garcia
20.57%
QuraishiJose Quraishi
12.54%
JesseJesse Garcia
10.54%
JessieJessie Garcia
6.44%
JosJos Garcia
5.04%
JasJas Garcia
4.83%
GaarciaJose Gaarcia
4.37%

29 aliases found for Jose Garcia - Orange City, FL:

Jose Miguel Garcia

Jose M Garcia

Hosea Garcia

Jhosea V Garcias

Jose M Osorio

Jose Garcia

Jhosea Gercibonilla

Bonilla Jose Garcia

Jhosea Garcias

Garcia Gose

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

25 emails found for Jose Garcia in Orange City, FL:

guacharaco0@xxxxxxx.com

guacharaco3@xxxxxxx.com

guacharaco@xxxxxxx.net

guacharaco@xxxxxxx.com

guacharaco5@xxxxxxx.com

jose.garcia9@xxxxxxx.net

More Emails Available...

38 relatives found for Jose Garcia - Orange City, FL

Luzmila Garcia

61 years old - Spouse

Alejandra E Garcia

35 years old

Claudio M Garcia

46 years old

Cruz Garcia

36 years old

Diego M Garcia

59 years old

Erick J Garcia

36 years old

Gladys L Garcia

43 years old

Horacio M Garcia

44 years old

Horacio M Garcia

44 years old

Jose Jesus Garcia

65 years old

Luis M Garcia

119 years old

Luis M Garcia

38 years old

Adolfo J Gomez

43 years old

Carol A Garcia

37 years old

Evelyn A Garcia

57 years old

Evelyn M Garcia

57 years old

Gladys Garcia Neroda

39 years old

Iris M Garcia

44 years old

Juan M Orellana

39 years old

Kari E Garcia

36 years old

47 associates found for Jose Garcia - Orange City, FL:

Luis A Lee

43 years old

Eliseo A Pineda

57 years old

Pablo Maestre

45 years old

Rita Trujillo

63 years old

Alexis Matias Carrion

50 years old

Alma A Guzman

53 years old

Christopher S King

30 years old

Diana P Zaldua

52 years old

Gladis V Langevin

87 years old

Gloria C Simmons

91 years old

Jose D Rodriguez

36 years old

Lillis C Manning

64 years old

Luis B Lee

43 years old

Manuel D Campos

28 years old

Moises Dejesus

36 years old

Moises D Matamoros

36 years old

Nicole S Poole

26 years old

Norward A Simmons

69 years old

Priscilla A Poole

54 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsOrange City/100k peopleFlorida/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder18.75.05.3
Rape652.337.841.7
Robbery1087.188.698.0
Assault34296.2276.5248.9
Violent Crime51444408383
Burglary68592.4423.4430.4
Theft6445,610.71,884.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft29252.7204.5237.4
Property Crime7416,4562,5122,362

Jose Garcia - Orange City, FL - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Jose Garcia live?
Jose Garcia currently lives at 741173 Po Box, Orange City, FL and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Jose Garcia phone number?
The current phone number for Jose Garcia is a Wireless at (678) 559-XXXX.


Does Jose Garcia have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Jose Garcia?
Jose Garcia uses the guacharaco0@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Jose Garcia used?
Jose Garcia was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose Miguel Garcia, Jose M Garcia, Hosea Garcia, Jhosea V Garcias, Jose M Osorio, Jose Garcia, Jhosea Gercibonilla, Bonilla Jose Garcia, Jhosea Garcias, Garcia Gose.


How old is Jose Garcia and what year were they born?
Jose Garcia is 70 years old and was born in 1950.


Who is related to Jose Garcia?


How do I find out if Jose Garcia has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Jose Garcia?


Where did has Jose Garcia lived previously?
Jose Garcia has lived in the following cities: Orange City, FL, Lawrenceville, GA, Stone Mountain, GA, Stone Mtn, GA, Loganville, GA, Altamonte Spg, FL, Orlando, FL, Altamonte Springs, FL, Social Circle, GA, Deltona, FL