SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (G) > Jose Garcia > Orange City FLVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Jose Fredy Garcia 69 years old

741173 Po Box
Orange City FL 32774


26 more addresses found for Jose Fredy Garcia Orange City FL:


722 Collins Hill Rd
Lawrenceville GA 30046

November 2013 - July 2016

712 Shoal Cir
Lawrenceville GA 30046

July 2005 - July 2016

662 Po Box
Lawrenceville GA 30046

September 2004 - July 2016

812 Deidre Marie Ct
Lawrenceville GA 30045

January 1970 - November 2016

2147 Po Box
Stone Mountain GA 30086

October 1996 - July 2016

4985 Sheila Ln
Stone Mountain GA 30083

September 1996 - January 2017

4985 Sheila Ln
Stone Mtn GA 30083

November 2007 - January 2017

2165 Po Box
Lawrenceville GA 30046

April 2006 - July 2016

249 Afton Sq
Altamonte Spg FL 32714

September 1993 - January 2017

8407 Arrow Head Cir
Orlando FL 32825

August 2003 - July 2016

5100 W Mountain St
Stone Mtn GA 30083

July 2001 - January 2017

163134 Po Box
Altamonte Spg FL 32716

September 1995 - January 2017

249 Afton Sq
Altamonte Spg FL 32714

July 2001 - January 2017

5110 W Mountain St
Stone Mountain GA 30083

April 2000 - January 2017

249 Afton Sq
Altamonte Springs FL 32714

September 1993 - July 2016

594 Po Box
Social Circle GA 30025

August 1996 - July 2016

5572 Westview Dr
Orlando FL 32810

February 1993 - July 2016

3182 Telford Ln
Deltona FL 32738

January 1992 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Jose Fredy Garcia is 69 years old and born in Oct 1950. Jose's phone numbers include (678) 558-3987, (770) 912-1324, (770) 560-9934. Jose's possible relatives include Luzmila Garcia, Alejandra Garcia, Claudio Garcia, Cruz Garcia, Diego Garcia, Erick Garcia, Gladys Garcia. Jose's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 741173 Po Box . Prior to that Jose lived at 802 Deidre Marie Ct for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Jose could have lived includes Orange City,FL, Lawrenceville,GA, Stone Mountain,GA, Stone Mtn,GA, Loganville,GA, Altamonte Spg,FL, Orlando,FL, Altamonte Springs,FL, Social Circle,GA, Deltona,FL. We currently show as many as 26 address, 19 phones, 25 email addresses for Jose Garcia. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



19 phones found for Jose Fredy Garcia Orange City FL


(678) 558-3987

August 2013 - November 2019
Wireless
Metro PCS Inc

(770) 912-1324

September 2013 - December 2016
Wireless
Metro PCS Inc

(770) 560-9934

July 2012 - December 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(678) 559-6553

July 2005 - July 2017
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc

(404) 375-1604

August 2006 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(678) 478-7837

July 2005 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(404) 232-0019

March 2010 - August 2017
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc

(770) 851-5585

March 1993 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - GA

(678) 677-2196

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc

(337) 302-5572

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - GA

(770) 686-6257

March 2016 - July 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - GA

(678) 442-8515

February 2004 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(678) 691-5339

February 2004 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Comcast Phone of Georgia LLC - GA

(770) 277-8318

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 478-7837

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 931-9793

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 469-5981

June 1999 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(407) 380-3091

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(770) 469-2732

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


25 emails found for Jose Fredy Garcia - Orange City, FL:


erickg_nic@netzero.net

guacharaco1@verizon.net

jose.garcia9@charter.net

guacharaco0@hotmail.com

guacharaco5@excite.com

guacharaco3@aol.com

guacharaco3@collegeclub.com

erickg_nic@hotmail.com

guacharaco5@comcast.net

jerickg@aol.com

guacharaco@excite.com

guacharaco@yahoo.com

guacharaco1@yahoo.com

balance102228@hotmail.com

guacharaco5@hotmail.com

guacharaco@hotmail.com

guacharaco3@ameritrade.com

guacharaco@comcast.net

guacharaco3@yahoo.com

jerickg@msn.com

jerickg@olc-architects.com

guacharaco@aol.com

lgarciaatlanta@hotmail.com

ice720@hotmail.com

guacharaco3@hotmail.com




27 aliases found for Jose Fredy Garcia - Orange City, FL


Jose Miguel Garcia

Hosea Garcia

Jose M Garcia

Jose M Osorio

Jhosea V Garcias

Jose Garcia

Bonilla Jose Garcia

Jhosea Garcias

Jhosea Gercibonilla

Garcia Gose


48 relatives found for Jose Fredy Garcia - Orange City, FL


Luzmila Garcia

60 years old - Spouse

Alejandra E Garcia

34 years old

Claudio M Garcia

45 years old

Cruz Garcia

36 years old

Diego M Garcia

58 years old

Erick J Garcia

36 years old

Gladys Garcia

Unknown Age

Gladys L Garcia

42 years old

Horacio M Garcia

44 years old

Horacio M Garcia

43 years old

Jose Jesus Garcia

64 years old

Kari E Garcia

Unknown Age

Kenia Garcia

Unknown Age

Luis M Garcia

118 years old

Luis M Garcia

37 years old

Marcos A Garcia

Unknown Age

Pastor Garcia

Unknown Age

Adolfo J Gomez

42 years old

Carol A Garcia

36 years old

Cruz Garcia

Unknown Age



45 associates found for Jose Fredy Garcia - Orange City, FL:

Luis A Lee

42 years old

Eliseo A Pineda

56 years old

Gloria C Simmons

90 years old

Pablo Maestre

44 years old

Rita Trujillo

62 years old

Alexis Matias Carrion

49 years old

Alma A Guzman

52 years old

Christopher S King

29 years old

Diana P Zaldua

51 years old

Gladis V Langevin

86 years old

Jose D Rodriguez

36 years old

Lillis C Manning

63 years old

Luis B Lee

42 years old

Nicole S Poole

25 years old

Norward A Simmons

68 years old

Priscilla A Poole

53 years old

Shakara T Poole

27 years old

Talia H Ikpa

37 years old

Victor E Poole

27 years old

Background Info on Orange City,FL

Orange City is located at 28°56′29″N 81°17′34″W / 28.941273°N 81.292722°W / 28.941273; -81.292722.

According to the United States Census Bureau, the city has a total area of 7.2 square miles (18.6 km2), of which 7.1 square miles (18.3 km2) is land and 0.077 square miles (0.2 km2) or 1.31%, is water.

Orange City was incorporated as a city in 1882. The city was named for the thousands of acres of orange groves in and around the city. Twelve years later, the Great Freeze wiped out the orange groves that the town was named for.

Orange City received the "highest award that the world can give" for its water at the 1904 Louisiana Purchase Exposition. The famous John D. Rockefeller, Sr. had Orange City Mineral Springs water sent to him wherever he traveled, and even used it for bathing.

Sites on the National Register of Historic Places in Orange City include:

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Orange_City,Florida", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsOrange City/100k peopleFlorida/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder18.75.05.3
Rape652.337.841.7
Robbery1087.188.698.0
Assault34296.2276.5248.9
Violent Crime51444408383
Burglary68592.4423.4430.4
Theft6445,610.71,884.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft29252.7204.5237.4
Property Crime7416,4562,5122,362

Jose Fredy Garcia - Orange City, FL - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Jose Fredy Garcia live?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia currently lives at 741173 Po Box, Orange City, FL and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Jose Fredy Garcia phone number?


A: The current phone number for Jose Fredy Garcia is a Wireless at (678) 558-3987.

Q:

Does Jose Fredy Garcia have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Jose Fredy Garcia?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia uses the erickg_nic@netzero.net email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Jose Fredy Garcia used?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Jose Miguel Garcia, Hosea Garcia, Jose M Garcia, Jose M Osorio, Jhosea V Garcias, Jose Garcia, Bonilla Jose Garcia, Jhosea Garcias, Jhosea Gercibonilla, Garcia Gose.

Q:

How old is Jose Fredy Garcia and what year were they born?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia is 69 years old and was born in 1950.

Q:

Who is related to Jose Fredy Garcia?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia is believed to be related to the following people: Luzmila Garcia, Alejandra E Garcia, Claudio M Garcia, Cruz Garcia, Diego M Garcia, Erick J Garcia, Gladys Garcia, Gladys L Garcia, Horacio M Garcia, Jose Jesus Garcia.

Q:

How do I find out if Jose Fredy Garcia has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Jose Fredy Garcia?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia is believed to be friends or associates with: Luis A Lee, Robert William Langevin, Eliseo A Pineda, Gloria C Simmons, Pablo Maestre, Rita Trujillo, Alexis Matias Carrion, Alma A Guzman, Christopher S King, Diana P Zaldua

Q:

Where did has Jose Fredy Garcia lived previously?


A: Jose Fredy Garcia has lived in the following cities: Orange City, FL, Lawrenceville, GA, Stone Mountain, GA, Stone Mtn, GA, Loganville, GA, Altamonte Spg, FL, Orlando, FL, Altamonte Springs, FL, Social Circle, GA, Deltona, FL



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019