SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 24, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


9 more addresses found for Jesus O Garza San Antonio TX:


9543 W Interstate 10
San Antonio, TX 78230

September 2012 - July 2016

147 Ballard Dr
San Antonio, TX 78226

August 2012 - July 2016

2413 Lee Hall
San Antonio, TX 78201

July 2012 - July 2016

162 Leroux St
San Antonio, TX 78207

October 1999 - January 2017

330 Brenner St
San Antonio, TX 78237

March 1996 - July 2016

2011 Bandera Rd
San Antonio, TX 78228

December 1993 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Jesus O Garza is 61 years old and born in Feb 1959. Jesus's phone numbers include (210) 432-XXXX, (210) 464-XXXX, (210) 455-XXXX.

Jesus's possible relatives include Aureliano Garcia, Cesar Garcia, Christine Hernandez, Dora Garcia. Jesus's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 4210 San Luis St . Prior to that Jesus lived at 4205 San Luis St for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Jesus could have lived includes San Antonio,TX, Austin,TX. We currently show as many as 9 address, 11 phones, 5 email addresses for Jesus Garza.

After performing an extensive deep review of Jesus Garza's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 business ownership records, 14 divorces, 1 evictions, 3 foreclosures, 1 liens, 58 marriages, 17 properties, 36 vehicle registrations, 6 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




11 phones found for Jesus O Garza San Antonio TX

(210) 432-XXXX

November 1999 - November 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 464-XXXX

July 2012 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 455-XXXX

November 1999 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 438-XXXX

November 1999 - July 2016
Wireless
Southwestern Bell

(210) 290-XXXX

November 1999 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 432-XXXX

February 2017 - June 2018
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(210) 332-XXXX

August 2016 - June 2018
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(210) 219-XXXX

August 2013 - March 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(267) 251-XXXX

March 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - DC

(847) 997-XXXX

July 2016 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(210) 573-XXXX

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Jesus O Garza's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
JesusJesus Garza
92.37%
GraceJesus Grace
36.68%
QuirozJesus Quiroz
18.11%
KrisJesus Kris
12.93%
QuirosJesus Quiros
8.41%
CruzJesus Cruz
7.17%
JesusaJesusa Garza
3.92%
CarissaJesus Carissa
3.6%
GracieJesus Gracie
3.56%
CrisJesus Cris
3.47%

12 aliases found for Jesus O Garza - San Antonio, TX:

Olivia Garza

Jesus O Garza

Jesus Omar Garza

Jesus Garza

Jesus R Garcia

Jesus O'Garza

Jesus Ogarza

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

5 emails found for Jesus O Garza in San Antonio, TX:

golivia@xxxxxxx.net

olivia.garza@xxxxxxx.com

lemar1970@xxxxxxx.com

lynettebball@xxxxxxx.com

lynette1921bball@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

47 relatives found for Jesus O Garza - San Antonio, TX

Aureliano I Garcia

85 years old

Aureliano Garcia

50 years old

Aureliano Garcia

43 years old

Cesar Garcia

55 years old

Christine G Hernandez

47 years old

Dora Alcoser Garcia

50 years old

Dora L Garcia

95 years old

Eloisa G Ipina

67 years old

Fidel Garcia

88 years old

Garcia R Sanchez

79 years old

George S Garcia

55 years old

Graciela Garza

56 years old

Jacqueline L Garza

36 years old

Jesse C Garcia

58 years old

Jesus M Garza

67 years old

Jesus Omar Garza

60 years old

Jo Ann Montemayor

52 years old

Joe Ricky Garcia

77 years old

Joe E Garcia

78 years old

Jose Ramon Garcia

77 years old

3 associates found for Jesus O Garza - San Antonio, TX:

Angel Ipina

36 years old

Johnny Louis Cruz

59 years old

Stephen R Lara

42 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsSan Antonio/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder1248.25.05.3
Rape1,27083.551.141.7
Robbery2,298151.1114.098.0
Assault7,067464.7268.8248.9
Violent Crime10,759707439383
Burglary11,722770.8473.7430.4
Theft55,0903,622.61,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft6,864451.4240.4237.4
Property Crime73,6764,8452,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area7 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units10,979
Median Household Income26,702
Population36,929
Population Density5,010 /mile
Housing Units11,904
Median Home Value60,400

EthnicityCountPercent
White25,58669%
Black Or African American9292%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native5071%
Asian500%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander250%
Other Race8,66523%
Two Or More Races1,1673%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,43846%
High School Graduate10,66247%
Associates degree4572%
Bachelors degree6963%
Masters degree1160%
Professional school degree80%
Doctorate degree320%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van11,04089%
Public transportation8056%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle230%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means2902%
Worked at Home2021%

Schools Close To Jesus O Garza - San Antonio
Alternative Center 900 S San Eduardo San Antonio, TX 78237 Other/Combined or Ungraded
Idea Monterrey Park College Preparatory 222 SW 39th St San Antonio, TX 78237 Middle/Elementary
Idea Monterrey Park Academy 222 SW 39th St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Kipp Camino Academy 4343 W Commerce St San Antonio, TX 78237 Middle/Elementary
Kipp Un Mundo Dual Language Academy 4343 W Commerce St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Alonso S Perales Elementary 1507 Ceralvo St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Roy Cisneros Elementary 3011 Ruiz San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
E T Wrenn Middle School 627 S Acme Rd San Antonio, TX 78237 Middle/Elementary
Gardendale Elementary 1731 Dahlgreen St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
H B Gonzalez Elementary 2803 Castroville Rd San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Las Palmas Elementary 115 Las Palmas Dr San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Stafford Elementary 415 SW 36th St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary 3823 Fortuna Ct San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Burleson Center 4415 Monterrey San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Stafford Center 611 SW 36th St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary
Kipp University Prep High School 4343 W Commerce St San Antonio, TX 78237 High/Secondary
St John Bosco School 5630 W Commerce St San Antonio, TX 78237 Primary/Elementary

Jesus O Garza - San Antonio, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Jesus O Garza live?
Jesus O Garza currently lives at 4210 San Luis St, San Antonio, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Jesus O Garza phone number?
The current phone number for Jesus O Garza is a LandLine/Services at (210) 432-XXXX.


Does Jesus O Garza have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Jesus O Garza?
Jesus O Garza uses the golivia@xxxxxxx.net email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Jesus O Garza used?
Jesus O Garza was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Olivia Garza, Jesus O Garza, Jesus Omar Garza, Jesus Garza, Jesus R Garcia, Jesus OGarza, Jesus Ogarza.


How old is Jesus O Garza and what year were they born?
Jesus O Garza is 61 years old and was born in 1959.


Who is related to Jesus O Garza?


How do I find out if Jesus O Garza has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Jesus O Garza?
Jesus O Garza is believed to be friends or associates with:

Angel Ipina

·

Johnny Louis Cruz

·

Stephen R Lara



Where did has Jesus O Garza lived previously?
Jesus O Garza has lived in the following cities: San Antonio, TX, Austin, TX