SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 14, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


22 more addresses found for James T Osnes JR Colorado Springs CO:


5677 Tomiche Dr
Colorado Springs, CO 80923

November 2001 - July 2016

16420 Fillmore St
Brighton, CO 80602

January 2001 - July 2016

5807 Uncompahgre St
Colorado Spgs, CO 80923

December 2004 - January 2017

211 Mountain Rd
Alfred, ME 04002

November 2005 - September 2017

3132 Piney Grove Rd
Charlotte, NC 28212

October 2005 - September 2017

5677 Tomiche Dr
Colorado Spgs, CO 80923

December 2000 - January 2017

8145 Summerset Dr
Colorado Spgs, CO 80920

February 2000 - January 2017

982 Zamora Cir
Colorado Spgs, CO 80910

January 1999 - January 2017

2355 W Michigan Ave
Pensacola, FL 32526

February 1998 - July 2016

8415 Crooked Branch Ln
Colorado Spgs, CO 80927

December 2017 - November 2019
According to our latest records, James T Osnes is 50 years old and born in Mar 1970. James's phone numbers include (719) 380-XXXX, (303) 452-XXXX, (719) 266-XXXX.

James's possible relatives include Mary Osnes, Dana James, Denise Melling, Jennifer Kite, Jonathan Osnes, Joshua Thomas, Kathryn Thomas. James's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 8415 Crooked Branch Ln . Prior to that James lived at 6435 Timber Bluff Pt for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that James could have lived includes Colorado Springs,CO, Brighton,CO, Colorado Spgs,CO, Alfred,ME, Charlotte,NC, Universal City,TX, Pensacola,FL. We currently show as many as 22 address, 6 phones, 8 email addresses for James Osnes.

After performing an extensive deep review of James Osnes's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 7 divorces, 4 marriages, 52 properties, 9 vehicle registrations, 7 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




6 phones found for James T Osnes JR Colorado Springs CO

(719) 380-XXXX

August 2009 - November 2020
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(303) 452-XXXX

January 2001 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(719) 266-XXXX

July 2016 - July 2017
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(303) 266-XXXX

October 2006 - August 2017
LandLine/Services
USA Mobility Wireless Inc

(719) 597-XXXX

December 2004 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(704) 597-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for James T Osnes JR's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
JamesJames Osnes
92.95%
OascencioJames Oascencio
28.12%
OcionesJames Ociones
22.91%
OceanusJames Oceanus
21.87%
OasencioJames Oasencio
11.45%
JaimesJaimes Osnes
5.15%
OascenzoJames Oascenzo
4.16%
OaasnessJames Oaasness
3.12%
OassanisiJames Oassanisi
3.12%
OascenziJames Oascenzi
2.08%

11 aliases found for James T Osnes JR - Colorado Springs, CO:

James T Osnes

James Thomas Osnes

James Osnes

Timothy Jameson

T Jameson

Timothy J Ameson

Osnes T James

James Thomas

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

8 emails found for James T Osnes JR in Colorado Springs, CO:

josnescap@xxxxxxx.net

josnes@xxxxxxx.com

carnelly101@xxxxxxx.com

jamesosnes@xxxxxxx.com

jamesosnes@xxxxxxx.net

timothy_jameson1@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

47 relatives found for James T Osnes JR - Colorado Springs, CO

Mary M Osnes

46 years old - Spouse

Dana L James

83 years old

Denise N Melling

48 years old

Jennifer Diane Kite

44 years old

Jonathan Mike Osnes

47 years old

Joshua R Thomas

28 years old

Kathryn J Thomas

29 years old

Kristina Susan Osnes

46 years old

Mark E Jones

57 years old

Sallie M Ulmer

48 years old

Sharon T Jameson

64 years old

Teresa Rae Osnes

74 years old

Thomas J Kelly

68 years old

Timothy L Jameson

65 years old

Alfonso J Moscone

107 years old

Carole A Duh

78 years old

Carrie M Barber

58 years old

Connie V Oneill

73 years old

57 associates found for James T Osnes JR - Colorado Springs, CO:

Alison J Owens

36 years old

Amy S Piliero

42 years old

Benjamin J Cobert

36 years old

Brandi M Wingard

30 years old

Carolynn A Cypert

37 years old

Catharina J Zimmerman

82 years old

Charito P Freshwater

59 years old

Charron E Ackerman

68 years old

Christina Lynn Milway

46 years old

Cory C Steele

50 years old

David Patrick Peduzzi

49 years old

Geoffrey G Haas

49 years old

Guy W Matheny

45 years old

Harry L Wolf

79 years old

Isaac R Ring

46 years old

Jacquelyn E Nelson

57 years old

James R Freshwater

61 years old

James A Heath

64 years old

Jennifer H Artt

65 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsColorado Springs/100k peopleColorado/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder296.13.95.3
Rape489103.468.841.7
Robbery482101.968.498.0
Assault1,479312.7226.9248.9
Violent Crime2,479524368383
Burglary2,508530.3406.9430.4
Theft10,5712,235.11,904.91,694.4
Vehicle Theft2,135451.4389.9237.4
Property Crime15,2143,2172,7022,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area4 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units212
Median Household Income98,007
Population604
Population Density139 /mile
Housing Units241
Median Home Value321,600

EthnicityCountPercent
White51485%
Black Or African American152%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native40%
Asian304%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander00%
Other Race142%
Two Or More Races274%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma253%
High School Graduate24234%
Associates degree16223%
Bachelors degree21130%
Masters degree456%
Doctorate degree142%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van38988%
Motorcycle92%
Worked at Home439%

Schools Close To James T Osnes JR - Colorado Springs
Banning Lewis Ranch Academy 7094 Cottonwood Tree Drive Colorado Springs, CO 80927 Primary/Elementary

James T Osnes JR - Colorado Springs, CO - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does James T Osnes JR live?
James T Osnes JR currently lives at 8415 Crooked Branch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO and has lived there for about year(s).


What is James T Osnes JR phone number?
The current phone number for James T Osnes JR is a LandLine/Services at (719) 380-XXXX.


Does James T Osnes JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for James T Osnes JR?
James T Osnes JR uses the josnescap@xxxxxxx.net email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has James T Osnes JR used?
James T Osnes JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: James T Osnes, James Thomas Osnes, James Osnes, Timothy Jameson, T Jameson, Timothy J Ameson, Osnes T James, James Thomas.


How old is James T Osnes JR and what year were they born?
James T Osnes JR is 50 years old and was born in 1970.


Who is related to James T Osnes JR?
James T Osnes JR is believed to be related to the following people:

Mary M Osnes

·

Dana L James

·

Denise N Melling

·

Jennifer Diane Kite

·

Jonathan Mike Osnes

·

Joshua R Thomas

·

Kathryn J Thomas

·

Kristina Susan Osnes

·

Mark E Jones

·

Sallie M Ulmer

.


How do I find out if James T Osnes JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of James T Osnes JR?


Where did has James T Osnes JR lived previously?
James T Osnes JR has lived in the following cities: Colorado Springs, CO, Brighton, CO, Colorado Spgs, CO, Alfred, ME, Charlotte, NC, Universal City, TX, Pensacola, FL