SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (J) > James Jones > Annawan ILVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



James Marshall Jones JR 45 years old

508 S Depot St
Annawan IL 61234


28 more addresses found for James Marshall Jones JR Annawan IL:


851 David St
Kewanee IL 61443

November 2011 - July 2016

5001 Sheridan St
Davenport IA 52806

February 2008 - July 2016

105 W North Ave
Annawan IL 61234

August 2007 - July 2016

156 Po Box
Annawan IL 61234

November 2007 - July 2016

508 Wigwam Hollow Cir
Macomb IL 61455

January 2005 - July 2016

109 S State St
Annawan IL 61234

May 2008 - July 2016

263 Po Box
Blandinsville IL 61420

September 2003 - July 2016

307 E Oak St
Kewanee IL 61443

August 1986 - January 2017

620 Midland Dr
Kewanee IL 61443

October 2002 - July 2016

2740 E 53rd St
Davenport IA 52807

August 1995 - January 2017

4846 Jersey Ridge Rd
Davenport IA 52807

January 1998 - January 2017

4848 Jersey Ridge Rd
Davenport IA 52807

November 2000 - January 2017

2404 N Fairmount St
Davenport IA 52804

September 2000 - July 2016

12 Brown Ct
Davenport IA 52806

March 1995 - July 2016

280 20th Ave W
Milan IL 61264

February 1999 - July 2016

450A S 14th St
Le Claire IA 52753

May 1999 - July 2016

905 W 12th St
Belvidere IL 61008

August 1985 - January 2017

2740 E 53rd St
Davenport IA 52807

August 1997 - July 2016

Rr 1
Kewanee IL 61443

September 1985 - January 2017

T1 Rr 1
Kewanee IL 61443

September 1985 - January 2017
According to our latest records, James Marshall Jones is 45 years old and born in May 1974. James's phone numbers include (309) 525-4525, (309) 935-5330, (309) 710-0084. James's possible relatives include Crystal Fairbanks, Crystal Jones, Diane Jones, James Jones, Jones Marshall, Michael Jones, Michelle Smith. James's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 508 S Depot St . Prior to that James lived at 851 David St for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that James could have lived includes Annawan,IL, Kewanee,IL, Davenport,IA, Macomb,IL, Blandinsville,IL, Milan,IL, Le Claire,IA, Belvidere,IL. We currently show as many as 28 address, 13 phones, 12 email addresses for James Jones. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



13 phones found for James Marshall Jones JR Annawan IL


(309) 525-4525

January 1970 - November 2019
Wireless
United States Cellular - IL

(309) 935-5330

October 2008 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Henry County

(309) 710-0084

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Mediacom Telephony of Illinois LLC - IL

(309) 853-3667

August 2010 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Frontier North Inc - IL

(309) 853-2773

February 2004 - July 2016
Wireless
Frontier North Inc - IL

(309) 339-1254

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - IL

(309) 761-4630

August 2010 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Level 3 Communications LLC - IL

(309) 761-8011

August 2010 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Comcast Phone of Illinois LLC - IL

(319) 355-6932

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(319) 355-9054

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(319) 391-5106

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services

(563) 355-6932

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

(563) 391-5106

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Qwest Corporation

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


12 emails found for James Marshall Jones JR - Annawan, IL:


jj_34@hotmail.com

jajones34@gmail.com

jj_34@email.com

jjones@winco.com

jjones2@winco.com

jajones@dsus.com

jjones1@winco.com

jjones026@webtv.net

jjones34@winco.com

jj__34@aol.com

jj__34@hotmail.com

jjones34@msn.com




10 aliases found for James Marshall Jones JR - Annawan, IL


James M Jones

James Marshall Jones

James Jones

J Jones

James A Jones

James Mjones


49 relatives found for James Marshall Jones JR - Annawan, IL


Crystal Fairbanks

36 years old

Crystal Leanne Jones

36 years old

Diane L Jones

66 years old

James M Jones

Unknown Age

Jones Marshall

68 years old

Michael L Jones

37 years old

Michelle Lynette Smith

43 years old

Royce Preston Jones

41 years old

Thlisa L Reed

47 years old

Thlisa L Reed

47 years old

Alicia N Shaw

49 years old

Amanda E Jones

41 years old

Angela Lamonica Jones

45 years old

Augustus E Smith

59 years old

Chavon R Fairbanks

35 years old

Cory J Smith

44 years old

Crystal L Jones

44 years old

Crystal Alison Winston

39 years old

Debra A Jones

64 years old

Dolores L Jones

89 years old



12 associates found for James Marshall Jones JR - Annawan, IL:

Deena Marie Bradford

47 years old

Douglas John Fairbanks

64 years old

Chavon R Fairbanks

35 years old

Cory J Smith

44 years old

Robin L Fairbanks

58 years old

Travis D Fairbanks

33 years old

Chad E Kearney

48 years old

Darren J Vermost

54 years old

David J Spets

60 years old

Debra S Spets

59 years old

Jeffrey T Dietz

51 years old

John C Hill

49 years old

Background Info on Annawan,IL

Annawan is located at 41°23′50″N 89°54′32″W / 41.39722°N 89.90889°W / 41.39722; -89.90889 (41.397094, -89.908893).

According to the 2010 census, Annawan has a total area of 1.98 square miles (5.13 km2), all land.

As of the census of 2000, there were 868 people, 354 households, and 238 families residing in the village. The population density was 1,273.6 people per square mile (492.8/km²). There were 373 housing units at an average density of 547.3/sq mi (211.8/km²). The racial makeup of the village was 99.88% White, and 0.12% from two or more races. Hispanic or Latino of any race were 1.15% of the population.

There were 354 households out of which 32.8% had children under the age of 18 living with them, 58.5% were married couples living together, 6.5% had a female householder with no husband present, and 32.5% were non-families. 30.5% of all households were made up of individuals and 15.5% had someone living alone who was 65 years of age or older. The average household size was 2.45 and the average family size was 3.07.

In the town, the population was spread out with 27.3% under the age of 18, 6.5% from 18 to 24, 25.1% from 25 to 44, 21.5% from 45 to 64, and 19.6% who were 65 years of age or older. The median age was 39 years. For every 100 females, there were 90.4 males. For every 100 females age 18 and over, there were 86.1 males.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Annawan,Illinois", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsAnnawan/100k peopleIllinois/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder00.07.85.3
Rape00.043.441.7
Robbery00.0137.298.0
Assault1117.5250.4248.9
Violent Crime1118439383
Burglary3352.5339.5430.4
Theft192,232.71,508.81,694.4
Vehicle Theft00.0163.1237.4
Property Crime222,5852,0112,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area58 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units526
Median Household Income58,429
Population1,258
Population Density22 /mile
Housing Units574
Median Home Value119,600

EthnicityCountPercent
White1,23197%
Black Or African American50%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native00%
Asian131%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander00%
Other Race60%
Two Or More Races30%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma485%
High School Graduate54758%
Associates degree11912%
Bachelors degree15116%
Masters degree606%
Professional school degree60%
Doctorate degree50%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van64293%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means111%
Worked at Home324%

Schools Close To James Marshall Jones JR - Annawan
Annawan Grade School 501 W South St Annawan, IL 61234 Primary/Elementary
Annawan High School 501 W South St Annawan, IL 61234 High/Secondary

James Marshall Jones JR - Annawan, IL - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Mr James Marshall Jones JR live?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR currently lives at 508 S Depot St, Annawan, IL and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Mr James Marshall Jones JR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Mr James Marshall Jones JR is a Wireless at (309) 525-4525.

Q:

Does Mr James Marshall Jones JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Mr James Marshall Jones JR?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR uses the jj_34@hotmail.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Mr James Marshall Jones JR used?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: James M Jones, James Marshall Jones, James Jones, J Jones, James A Jones, James Mjones.

Q:

How old is Mr James Marshall Jones JR and what year were they born?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR is 45 years old and was born in 1974.

Q:

Who is related to Mr James Marshall Jones JR?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR is believed to be related to the following people: Crystal Fairbanks, Crystal Leanne Jones, Diane L Jones, James M Jones, Jones Marshall, Michael L Jones, Michelle Lynette Smith, Royce Preston Jones, Thlisa L Reed, Alicia N Shaw.

Q:

How do I find out if Mr James Marshall Jones JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Mr James Marshall Jones JR?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR is believed to be friends or associates with: Deena Marie Bradford, Douglas John Fairbanks, Chavon R Fairbanks, Cory J Smith, Robin L Fairbanks, Travis D Fairbanks, Chad E Kearney, Darren J Vermost, David J Spets, Debra S Spets

Q:

Where did has Mr James Marshall Jones JR lived previously?


A: Mr James Marshall Jones JR has lived in the following cities: Annawan, IL, Kewanee, IL, Davenport, IA, Macomb, IL, Blandinsville, IL, Milan, IL, Le Claire, IA, Belvidere, IL



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019