SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Gildardo G Lopez SR


40 years old
Verified on November 10, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


14 more addresses found for Gildardo G Lopez SR Las Vegas NV:


2801 Richfield Blvd
Las Vegas, NV 89102

February 2014 - July 2016

6655 Boulder Hwy
Las Vegas, NV 89122

June 2009 - July 2016

9353 W Twain Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89147

February 2007 - July 2016

3001 Lake East Dr
Las Vegas, NV 89117

June 2015 - August 2017

7705 Beach Falls Ct
Las Vegas, NV 89149

November 2004 - July 2016

3212 Bassler St
N Las Vegas, NV 89030

December 2000 - January 2017

3020 Carroll St
North Las Vegas, NV 89030

January 1978 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Gildardo G Lopez is 40 years old and born in Mar 1980. Gildardo's phone numbers include (702) 685-XXXX, (702) 228-XXXX, (702) 927-XXXX.

Gildardo's possible relatives include Alma Lopez, Ana Lopez, Angela Lopez, Blanca Lopez, Gildardo Lopez, Gloria Lopez, Jaime Lopez-Garcia. Gildardo's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 509 Cline St . Prior to that Gildardo lived at 9504 Scenic Sunset Dr for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Gildardo could have lived includes Las Vegas,NV, North Las Vegas,NV, N Las Vegas,NV. We currently show as many as 14 address, 8 phones, 8 email addresses for Gildardo Lopez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Gildardo Lopez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 bankruptcies, 1 legal judgments, 14 marriages, 32 properties, 22 vehicle registrations, 5 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




8 phones found for Gildardo G Lopez SR Las Vegas NV

(702) 685-XXXX

June 2009 - November 2020
LandLine/Services
Cox Nevada Telcom LLC - NV

(702) 228-XXXX

September 1993 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Central - Nevada dba CenturyLink

(702) 927-XXXX

June 2009 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(702) 604-XXXX

January 2016 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(702) 296-XXXX

December 2011 - December 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(702) 496-XXXX

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(702) 677-XXXX

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(702) 643-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Central - Nevada dba CenturyLink
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Gildardo G Lopez SR's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
LopezGildardo Lopez
92.26%
GildardoGildardo Lopez
81.53%
JaldertJaldert Lopez
9.05%
LopesGildardo Lopes
4.5%
JildardoJildardo Lopez
2.43%
GildardGildard Lopez
1.74%
GildordoGildordo Lopez
1.39%
GeldardoGeldardo Lopez
1.04%
LapazGildardo Lapaz
0.94%
LipseyGildardo Lipsey
0.8%

15 aliases found for Gildardo G Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV:

Gildardo G Lopez

Gildardo Lopez

Gildrado Lopez

Juan G Lopez

Gildardo Garcia Lopez

Gildardo Lopez Lopez

Juan Gildardo Lopez

Gilardo G Lopez

Gilardo Lopez

Juan Lopez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

8 emails found for Gildardo G Lopez SR in Las Vegas, NV:

gildardo.lopez@xxxxxxx.com

greatthegil@xxxxxxx.com

gildardol@xxxxxxx.com

gildardo.lopez@xxxxxxx.net

More Emails Available...

46 relatives found for Gildardo G Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV

Alma M Lopez

65 years old - Spouse

Ana Rosa Lopez

69 years old

Angela Lopez

37 years old

Blanca M Lopez

63 years old

Gildardo G Lopez

67 years old

Gloria Lopez

34 years old

Maria G Lopez

46 years old

Maria Lopez

81 years old

Maria C Quinones

55 years old

Miriam Lopez

39 years old

Ramiro Lopez

62 years old

Rosa Lopez

56 years old

Rosa H Lopez

51 years old

Sandra Janneth Chavez

51 years old

Alejandro A Fernandez

52 years old

Alvaro R Fernandez

84 years old

Ana L Ramirez Lopez

31 years old

Carlos Alberto Sanchez

52 years old

21 associates found for Gildardo G Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV:

Alejandro Delacruz

40 years old

Gilbert S Flores

44 years old

Ines Vargas Quinones

69 years old

Ines Vargas Quinones

47 years old

Juan Carlos Quinones

35 years old

Lissette Lerma

40 years old

Lorenzo Nunez Delgado

60 years old

Luis Manuel Garcia

53 years old

Manuel R Trillo

65 years old

Maria E Quinones

49 years old

Maria J Quinones

41 years old

Pedro Lucero Quinones

78 years old

Raul V Quinones

48 years old

Rogelio C Cota

45 years old

William Joseph Gorman

73 years old

David Daniel Vega

74 years old

Fred A Weeman

85 years old

Nahtahni G Grillett

38 years old

Sandra T Servin

74 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsLas Vegas/100k peopleNevada/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder20512.69.15.3
Rape1,29679.663.041.7
Robbery3,436211.2161.598.0
Assault5,134315.5322.3248.9
Violent Crime10,071619556383
Burglary13,102805.2668.7430.4
Theft26,6081,635.21,516.41,694.4
Vehicle Theft8,186503.1427.3237.4
Property Crime47,8962,9432,6122,362


StatisticAmount
Population0
Population Density0 /mile
Housing Units0
Median Home Value0

Education LevelCountPercent

Gildardo G Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Gildardo G Lopez SR live?
Gildardo G Lopez SR currently lives at 509 Cline St, Las Vegas, NV and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Gildardo G Lopez SR phone number?
The current phone number for Gildardo G Lopez SR is a LandLine/Services at (702) 685-XXXX.


Does Gildardo G Lopez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Gildardo G Lopez SR?
Gildardo G Lopez SR uses the gildardo.lopez@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Gildardo G Lopez SR used?
Gildardo G Lopez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Gildardo G Lopez, Gildardo Lopez, Gildrado Lopez, Juan G Lopez, Gildardo Garcia Lopez, Gildardo Lopez Lopez, Juan Gildardo Lopez, Gilardo G Lopez, Gilardo Lopez, Juan Lopez.


How old is Gildardo G Lopez SR and what year were they born?
Gildardo G Lopez SR is 40 years old and was born in 1980.


Who is related to Gildardo G Lopez SR?
Gildardo G Lopez SR is believed to be related to the following people:

Alma M Lopez

·

Ana Rosa Lopez

·

Angela Lopez

·

Blanca M Lopez

·

Gildardo G Lopez

·

Gloria Lopez

·

Jaime Arturo Lopez Garcia

·

Jessica Janeth Garcia Lopez

·

Maria G Lopez

·

Maria Lopez

.


How do I find out if Gildardo G Lopez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Gildardo G Lopez SR?


Where did has Gildardo G Lopez SR lived previously?
Gildardo G Lopez SR has lived in the following cities: Las Vegas, NV, North Las Vegas, NV, N Las Vegas, NV