SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (L) > Gildardo Lopez > Las Vegas NVVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR 39 years old

509 Cline St
Las Vegas NV 89145


14 more addresses found for Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR Las Vegas NV:


2801 Richfield Blvd
Las Vegas NV 89102

February 2014 - July 2016

6655 Boulder Hwy
Las Vegas NV 89122

June 2009 - July 2016

9353 W Twain Ave
Las Vegas NV 89147

February 2007 - July 2016

3001 Lake East Dr
Las Vegas NV 89117

June 2015 - August 2017

7705 Beach Falls Ct
Las Vegas NV 89149

November 2004 - July 2016

3212 Bassler St
N Las Vegas NV 89030

December 2000 - January 2017

3020 Carroll St
North Las Vegas NV 89030

January 1978 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Gildardo Garcia Lopez is 39 years old and born in Mar 1980. Gildardo's phone numbers include (702) 685-8767, (702) 927-1207, (702) 228-2190. Gildardo's possible relatives include Alma Lopez, Ana Lopez, Angela Lopez, Blanca Lopez, Gildardo Lopez, Gloria Lopez, Jaime Lopez-Garcia. Gildardo's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 509 Cline St . Prior to that Gildardo lived at 2801 Richfield Blvd for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Gildardo could have lived includes Las Vegas,NV, North Las Vegas,NV, N Las Vegas,NV. We currently show as many as 14 address, 8 phones, 8 email addresses for Gildardo Lopez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



8 phones found for Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR Las Vegas NV


(702) 685-8767

January 1970 - November 2019
LandLine/Services
Cox Nevada Telcom LLC - NV

(702) 927-1207

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(702) 228-2190

September 1993 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Central - Nevada dba CenturyLink

(702) 604-7473

January 2016 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(702) 296-6547

December 2011 - December 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(702) 496-7663

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(702) 677-2254

July 2016 - July 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(702) 643-0144

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Central - Nevada dba CenturyLink

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


8 emails found for Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV:


greatthegil@tivejo.com

gildardo.lopez@frontiernet.net

gildardo.lopez@yahoo.com

greatthegil@hotmail.com

greatthegil@yahoo.com

gildardol@aol.com

gildardo.lopez@aol.com

greatthegil@aol.com




14 aliases found for Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV


Gildardo G Lopez

Gildardo Lopez

Gildrado Lopez

Juan G Lopez

Gildardo Garcia Lopez

Gildardo Lopez Lopez

Juan Gildardo Lopez

Gilardo G Lopez

Juan Lopez

Gil Lopez


49 relatives found for Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV


Alma M Lopez

64 years old - Spouse

Ana Rosa Lopez

68 years old

Angela Lopez

36 years old

Blanca M Lopez

62 years old

Gildardo G Lopez

66 years old

Gloria A Lopez

33 years old

Jessica J Garcialopez

25 years old

Maria G Lopez

45 years old

Maria Lopez

80 years old

Maria C Quinones

54 years old

Miriam Lopez

38 years old

Ramiro Lopez

61 years old

Rhodora E Lopez

Unknown Age

Rosa Lopez

55 years old

Rosa H Lopez

50 years old

Sandra Janneth Chavez

50 years old

Severin Grillett

Unknown Age

Alejandro A Fernandez

51 years old



19 associates found for Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV:

Alejandro Delacruz

39 years old

Francisca Vasquez

Unknown Age

Gilbert S Flores

43 years old

Ines Vargas Quinones

68 years old

Juan Carlos Quinones

34 years old

Lissette Lerma

39 years old

Lorenzo Nunez Delgado

59 years old

Manuel R Trillo

64 years old

Maria J Quinones

40 years old

Pedro Lucero Quinones

77 years old

Raul V Quinones

47 years old

Rogelio C Cota

44 years old

William Joseph Gorman

72 years old

David Daniel Vega

73 years old

Fred A Weeman

84 years old

Nahtahni G Grillett

37 years old

Sandra T Servin

73 years old

Sharon Jack Barkley

69 years old

Background Info on Las Vegas,NV

The city bills itself as The Entertainment Capital of the World, and is famous for its mega casino–hotels and associated activities. It is a top three destination in the United States for business conventions and a global leader in the hospitality industry, claiming more AAA Five Diamond hotels than any other city in the world. Today, Las Vegas annually ranks as one of the world's most visited tourist destinations. The city's tolerance for numerous forms of adult entertainment earned it the title of Sin City, and has made Las Vegas a popular setting for literature, films, television programs, and music videos.

Las Vegas was settled in 1905 and officially incorporated in 1911. At the close of the 20th century, it was the most populated American city founded within that century (a similar distinction earned by Chicago in the 1800s). Population growth has accelerated since the 1960s, and between 1990 and 2000 the population nearly doubled, increasing by 85.2%. Rapid growth has continued into the 21st century, and according to a 2018 estimate, the population is 648,224 with a regional population of 2,227,053.

As with most major metropolitan areas, the name of the primary city ("Las Vegas" in this case) is often used to describe areas beyond official city limits. In the case of Las Vegas, this especially applies to the areas on and near the Las Vegas Strip, which is actually located within the unincorporated communities of Paradise and Winchester.

Perhaps the earliest visitors to the Las Vegas area were nomadic Paleo-Indians, who traveled there 10,000 years ago, leaving behind petroglyphs. Anasazi and Paiute tribes followed at least 2,000 years ago.

A young Mexican scout named Rafael Rivera is credited as the first non-Native American to encounter the valley, in 1829. Trader Antonio Armijo led a 60-man party along the Spanish Trail to Los Angeles, California in 1829. The area was named Las Vegas, which is Spanish for "the meadows," as it featured abundant wild grasses, as well as the desert spring waters needed by westward travelers. The year 1844 marked the arrival of John C. Frémont, whose writings helped lure pioneers to the area. Downtown Las Vegas's Fremont Street is named after him.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Las_Vegas,Nevada", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsLas Vegas/100k peopleNevada/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder20512.69.15.3
Rape1,29679.663.041.7
Robbery3,436211.2161.598.0
Assault5,134315.5322.3248.9
Violent Crime10,071619556383
Burglary13,102805.2668.7430.4
Theft26,6081,635.21,516.41,694.4
Vehicle Theft8,186503.1427.3237.4
Property Crime47,8962,9432,6122,362


StatisticAmount
Population0
Population Density0 /mile
Housing Units0
Median Home Value0

Education LevelCountPercent

Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR - Las Vegas, NV - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR live?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR currently lives at 509 Cline St, Las Vegas, NV and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR is a LandLine/Services at (702) 685-8767.

Q:

Does Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR uses the greatthegil@tivejo.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR used?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Gildardo G Lopez, Gildardo Lopez, Gildrado Lopez, Juan G Lopez, Gildardo Garcia Lopez, Gildardo Lopez Lopez, Juan Gildardo Lopez, Gilardo G Lopez, Juan Lopez, Gil Lopez.

Q:

How old is Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR and what year were they born?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR is 39 years old and was born in 1980.

Q:

Who is related to Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Alma M Lopez, Ana Rosa Lopez, Angela Lopez, Blanca M Lopez, Gildardo G Lopez, Gloria A Lopez, Jaime Arturo Lopez-Garcia, Jessica J Garcialopez, Jessica Janeth Garcia Lopez, Maria G Lopez.

Q:

How do I find out if Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Alejandro Delacruz, Francisca Vasquez, Gilbert S Flores, Ines Vargas Quinones, Juan Carlos Quinones, Lissette Lerma, Lorenzo Nunez Delgado, Manuel R Trillo, Maria J Quinones, Pedro Lucero Quinones

Q:

Where did has Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR lived previously?


A: Mr Gildardo Garcia Lopez SR has lived in the following cities: Las Vegas, NV, North Las Vegas, NV, N Las Vegas, NV



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019