SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (L) > Francisco Lopez > Laredo TXVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Francisco Josee Lopez SR 68 years old

3416 Santa Barbara St
Laredo TX 78046


14 more addresses found for Francisco Josee Lopez SR Laredo TX:


707 Laredo St
Laredo TX 78040

January 2006 - July 2016

3216 Cleveland St
Laredo TX 78043

December 1994 - July 2016

1120 1/2 Scott St
Laredo TX 78040

June 2011 - July 2016

111 E Del Mar Blvd
Laredo TX 78041

May 2005 - January 2017

3216 1/2 Cleveland St
Laredo TX 78043

April 2004 - January 2017

1101 E Stewart St
Laredo TX 78040

February 1996 - July 2016

205 Calle Amistosa
Brownsville TX 78520

January 1995 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Francisco Josee Lopez is 68 years old and born in May 1951. Francisco's phone numbers include (956) 324-9774, (256) 727-7056, (508) 740-9166. Francisco's possible relatives include Abraham Lopez, Abram Lopez, Claudia Garcia, Crystal Lopez, Diana Castillo, Elva Lopez, Enrique Lopez. Francisco's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 3416 Santa Barbara St . Prior to that Francisco lived at 111 Stewart for 15 years. Other cities and locations that Francisco could have lived includes Laredo,TX, Brownsville,TX. We currently show as many as 14 address, 10 phones, 11 email addresses for Francisco Lopez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



10 phones found for Francisco Josee Lopez SR Laredo TX


(956) 324-9774

December 1994 - November 2019
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC

(256) 727-7056

June 2007 - August 2017
Wireless
YMax Communications Corporation - AL

(508) 740-9166

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(312) 964-9308

December 2017 - December 2017
Wireless
First Communications LLC - IL

(956) 725-0818

October 2004 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 568-5255

October 2004 - September 2019
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(956) 723-4302

June 2015 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(619) 285-3917

June 2015 - April 2017
LandLine/Services
Pacific Bell

(956) 727-7056

December 2009 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 717-2669

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


11 emails found for Francisco Josee Lopez SR - Laredo, TX:


fcl212004@yahoo.com

fcl222004@yahoo.com

fcl292003@hotmail.com

fcl292003@yahoo.com

franklopez@yahoo.com

fcl19792005@yahoo.com

fcl292005@yahoo.com

fcl3@yahoo.com

fcl292003@yahoocom

fcl19792003@yahoo.com

fcl12722004@yahoo.com




16 aliases found for Francisco Josee Lopez SR - Laredo, TX


Frank Lopez

Francisco Jose Lopez

Francisco J Lopez

Francisco Josee Lopez

Fransico Lopez

Fransico J Lopez

Frank J Lopez

Fran K Lopez

Francisco J Lopezsr

Francisco Lopez


49 relatives found for Francisco Josee Lopez SR - Laredo, TX


Abraham E Lopez

37 years old

Abram Lopez

35 years old

Claudia Laura Garcia

50 years old

Crystal Lina Lopez

32 years old

Diana Castillo

58 years old

Elva E Lopez

35 years old

Enrique Lopez

45 years old

Francisco Lopez

Unknown Age

Francisco J Lopez

53 years old

Francisco J Lopez

40 years old

Jean M Lopez

59 years old

Jesse Lee Lopez

36 years old

Juan J Lopez

38 years old

Julia C Lopez

58 years old

Julieta M Lopez

53 years old

Julieta M Lopez

53 years old

Leonid W Lopez

35 years old

Lisa Lopez

35 years old

Maria Guad Cardenas

46 years old

Maria Lidia Lopez

56 years old



13 associates found for Francisco Josee Lopez SR - Laredo, TX:

Angelica Carrizales

51 years old

Angelita A Paez

47 years old

Delia Cardenas

45 years old

Francisco M Villasenor

47 years old

Gloria I Perez

45 years old

Guadalupe Moncivais

94 years old

Imelda G Pedraza

46 years old

Jose Luis Granillo

57 years old

Ricardo Pedraza

46 years old

Veronica M Bustos

48 years old

Elizabeth R Viveros

42 years old

Background Info on Laredo,TX

Because Laredo is 95.6 percent Hispanic and Latino, it is one of the least ethnically diverse cities in the United States. When economic diversity, household diversity, and social class diversity are considered, Laredo is rated the 19th least diverse city overall out of the 313 largest cities in the nation.

Laredo's economy is based on international trade with Mexico. Many major transportation companies have a facility in Laredo. The city's location on the southern end of I-35, close to the manufacturers in northern Mexico, promotes its vital role in trade between the two nations. Laredo International Airport is within the Laredo city limits, while the Quetzalcoatl International Airport is nearby in Nuevo Laredo on the Mexican side.

Laredo has the distinction of flying seven flags (the Flag of the Republic of the Rio Grande, which is now the flag of the city, in addition to the Six Flags of Texas). Founded in 1755, Laredo grew from a village to the capital of the brief Republic of the Rio Grande to the largest inland port on the Mexico–United States border. Today, it has four international bridges and one railway bridge.

Texas A&M International University and Laredo College are in Laredo.

The biggest festival, Washington's Birthday Celebration, is held during the later part of January and the majority of February, attracting hundreds of thousands of tourists. The Jalapeño Festival, Border Beer Fest, Stockmen's Ball, Princess Pocahontas Pageant, Mr. South Texas Luncheon, an air show, and two major parades are all held in conjunction with the Washington's birthday events.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Laredo,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsLaredo/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder103.85.05.3
Rape11443.751.141.7
Robbery15459.1114.098.0
Assault561215.2268.8248.9
Violent Crime839322439383
Burglary874335.3473.7430.4
Theft5,4302,083.11,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft17065.2240.4237.4
Property Crime6,4742,4842,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area246 sq/miles
Water Area2 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units14,470
Median Household Income34,399
Population64,548
Population Density262 /mile
Housing Units15,724
Median Home Value88,400

EthnicityCountPercent
White55,73886%
Black Or African American3130%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native2960%
Asian780%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander20%
Other Race7,24111%
Two Or More Races8801%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma13,75544%
High School Graduate12,75541%
Associates degree1,4994%
Bachelors degree2,2157%
Masters degree3020%
Professional school degree610%
Doctorate degree00%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van20,14592%
Public transportation3691%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means4972%
Worked at Home7033%

Schools Close To Francisco Josee Lopez SR - Laredo
Joaquin Cigarroa Middle School 2600 Palo Blanco St Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Combined or Ungraded
Webb County J J a E P 111 Camino Nuevo Road Hwy 35 Laredo, TX 78046 Other/Combined or Ungraded
J Kawas Elementary 2100 S Milmo Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Ligarde Elementary 2800 S Canada Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Salinas Elementary 1000 Century Dr W Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Kennedy Zapata Elementary 3809 S Espejo Molina Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Los Obispos Middle School 4801 S Ejido Ave Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Franklin D Roosevelt Elementary 3301 Sierra Vista Dr Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Judith Zaffirini Elementary 5210 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
John W Arndt Elementary 610 Santa Marta Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 5208 Santa Claudia Ln Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle School 5910 Saint Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Middle/Elementary
Bonnie L Garcia Elementary 1453 Concord Hills Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Rodolfo C Centeno Elementary 2710 La Pita Mangana Rd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Veterans Memorial Elementary 5909 St Luke Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 Primary/Elementary
Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter High School 4620 S Lucy Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Dr Leo Cigarroa High School 2600 Zacatecas St Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
United South High School 4001 Ave Los Presidentes Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary
Lyndon B Johnson 5626 Cielito Lindo Blvd Laredo, TX 78046 High/Secondary

Francisco Josee Lopez SR - Laredo, TX - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Francisco Josee Lopez SR live?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR currently lives at 3416 Santa Barbara St, Laredo, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Francisco Josee Lopez SR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Francisco Josee Lopez SR is a Wireless at (956) 324-9774.

Q:

Does Francisco Josee Lopez SR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Francisco Josee Lopez SR?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR uses the fcl212004@yahoo.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Francisco Josee Lopez SR used?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Frank Lopez, Francisco Jose Lopez, Francisco J Lopez, Francisco Josee Lopez, Fransico Lopez, Fransico J Lopez, Frank J Lopez, Fran K Lopez, Francisco J Lopezsr, Francisco Lopez.

Q:

How old is Francisco Josee Lopez SR and what year were they born?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR is 68 years old and was born in 1951.

Q:

Who is related to Francisco Josee Lopez SR?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR is believed to be related to the following people: Abraham E Lopez, Abram Lopez, Claudia Laura Garcia, Crystal Lina Lopez, Diana Castillo, Elva E Lopez, Enrique Lopez, Francisco Lopez, Francisco J Lopez, Jean M Lopez.

Q:

How do I find out if Francisco Josee Lopez SR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Francisco Josee Lopez SR?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR is believed to be friends or associates with: Angelica Carrizales, Angelica Santos Villasenor, Angelita A Paez, Delia Cardenas, Francisco M Villasenor, Gloria I Perez, Guadalupe Moncivais, Imelda G Pedraza, Ivette Sanchez Ontiveros, Jose Luis Granillo

Q:

Where did has Francisco Josee Lopez SR lived previously?


A: Francisco Josee Lopez SR has lived in the following cities: Laredo, TX, Brownsville, TX



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019