SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Ernesto L Martinez JR


43 years old
Verified on November 20, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


21 more addresses found for Ernesto L Martinez JR Kingsville TX:


831 E Shelton St
Kingsville, TX 78363

April 2005 - July 2016

402 E Miller Ave
Kingsville, TX 78363

July 2015 - July 2016

402 E Shelton St
Kingsville, TX 78363

August 2018 - December 2018

1300 W Corral Ave
Kingsville, TX 78363

August 2010 - July 2016

226 N 7th St
Kingsville, TX 78363

April 2001 - July 2016

411 E Richard Ave
Kingsville, TX 78363

November 2000 - July 2016

4752 Stone Rd
Virginia Beach, VA 23457

December 2013 - January 2017

2810 Boone Dr
Lago Vista, TX 78645

January 1998 - January 2017

10135 Gate Pkwy N
Jacksonville, FL 32246

March 2003 - January 2017

2523 Old Quarry Rd
San Diego, CA 92108

March 2004 - January 2017

2069 Waterfoot Ln
Jacksonville, FL 32246

November 2001 - January 2017

2001 Hodges Blvd
Jacksonville, FL 32224

October 2002 - January 2017

9805 Las Palmas
Mcallen, TX 78504

June 2001 - January 2017

3276 Mitchell Rd
Springfield, OH 45502

October 2001 - January 2017

2001 Hodges Blvd
Jacksonville, FL 32224

April 2001 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Ernesto L Martinez is 43 years old and born in Feb 1977. Ernesto's phone numbers include (361) 675-XXXX, (361) 592-XXXX.

Ernesto's possible relatives include Adriana Cavazos, Debbie Gonzalez, Debbie Saenz, Donald Overacker, El Martinez, Eric Pennington, Joyce Overacker. Ernesto's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 1436 Po Box . Prior to that Ernesto lived at 831 E Shelton St for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Ernesto could have lived includes Kingsville,TX, South Padre Island,TX, Cameron,TX, Virginia Beach,VA, Lago Vista,TX, Jacksonville,FL, San Diego,CA, Kingsvl Naval,TX, Mcallen,TX, Springfield,OH. We currently show as many as 21 address, 7 phones, 8 email addresses for Ernesto Martinez.

After performing an extensive deep review of Ernesto Martinez's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 4 business ownership records, 2 divorces, 1 legal judgments, 6 marriages, 2 properties, 7 vehicle registrations, 5 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




7 phones found for Ernesto L Martinez JR Kingsville TX

(361) 675-XXXX

June 2010 - November 2020
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(361) 592-XXXX

February 1991 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 592-XXXX

April 2001 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 595-XXXX

July 2005 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 438-XXXX

April 2012 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(512) 592-XXXX

January 2004 - August 2017
Wireless
XO Texas Inc

(512) 592-XXXX

March 2016 - July 2016
Wireless
XO Texas Inc
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Ernesto L Martinez JR's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
MartinezErnesto Martinez
65.77%
ErnestErnest Martinez
41.94%
MaartinezErnesto Maartinez
24.53%
EarnestEarnest Martinez
24.28%
ErnestoErnesto Martinez
24.02%
MartinsErnesto Martins
4.8%
EarnstEarnst Martinez
3.16%
ErnstErnst Martinez
2.52%
MartinesErnesto Martines
1.53%
EarnestoEarnesto Martinez
1.25%

24 aliases found for Ernesto L Martinez JR - Kingsville, TX:

Ernesto L Martinez

Erine Martinez

Luis Ernesto Martinez

Ernesto Luis Martinez

Ernesto Martinez

Luis Martinez

Ernesto J Martinez

Bernie L Martinez

E L Martinez

Ernie Martinez

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

8 emails found for Ernesto L Martinez JR in Kingsville, TX:

ernielmartinez01@xxxxxxx.com

elmar077@xxxxxxx.com

elmar077@xxxxxxx.net

elmar@xxxxxxx.com

katiecastellanos@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

50 relatives found for Ernesto L Martinez JR - Kingsville, TX

Adriana A Cavazos

33 years old

Debbie Ann Gonzalez

51 years old

Debbie Ann Saenz

51 years old

Donald W Overacker

66 years old

El Martinez

43 years old

Eric W Pennington

40 years old

Joyce M Overacker

66 years old

Lisa M Overacker

38 years old

Lupita S Martinez

68 years old

Marcy Martinez

42 years old

Maria C Martinez

46 years old

Maria P Martinez

44 years old

Nilta J Martinez

34 years old

Norma N Martinez

85 years old

Norma R Martinez

85 years old

Sharlene F Pennington

38 years old

Stacie D Kubsch

39 years old

5 associates found for Ernesto L Martinez JR - Kingsville, TX:

Debbie A Rodriguez

36 years old

Ana M Cantu

49 years old

Angela M Lozano

31 years old

Ricardo Ray Guzman

66 years old

Eleazar Castellanos

50 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsKingsville/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder13.85.05.3
Rape311.551.141.7
Robbery2492.1114.098.0
Assault81311.0268.8248.9
Violent Crime109418439383
Burglary221848.4473.7430.4
Theft6792,606.71,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft2596.0240.4237.4
Property Crime9253,5512,5632,362

Ernesto L Martinez JR - Kingsville, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Ernesto L Martinez JR live?
Ernesto L Martinez JR currently lives at 1436 Po Box, Kingsville, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Ernesto L Martinez JR phone number?
The current phone number for Ernesto L Martinez JR is a Wireless at (361) 675-XXXX.


Does Ernesto L Martinez JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Ernesto L Martinez JR?
Ernesto L Martinez JR uses the ernielmartinez01@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Ernesto L Martinez JR used?
Ernesto L Martinez JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Ernesto L Martinez, Erine Martinez, Luis Ernesto Martinez, Ernesto Luis Martinez, Ernesto Martinez, Luis Martinez, Ernesto J Martinez, Bernie L Martinez, E L Martinez, Ernie Martinez.


How old is Ernesto L Martinez JR and what year were they born?
Ernesto L Martinez JR is 43 years old and was born in 1977.


Who is related to Ernesto L Martinez JR?
Ernesto L Martinez JR is believed to be related to the following people:

Adriana A Cavazos

·

Debbie Ann Gonzalez

·

Debbie Ann Saenz

·

Donald W Overacker

·

El Martinez

·

Eric W Pennington

·

Joyce M Overacker

·

Lisa M Overacker

·

Lupita S Martinez

·

Marcy Martinez

.


How do I find out if Ernesto L Martinez JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Ernesto L Martinez JR?
Ernesto L Martinez JR is believed to be friends or associates with:

Debbie A Rodriguez

·

Ana M Cantu

·

Angela M Lozano

·

Ricardo Ray Guzman

·

Eleazar Castellanos



Where did has Ernesto L Martinez JR lived previously?
Ernesto L Martinez JR has lived in the following cities: Kingsville, TX, South Padre Island, TX, Cameron, TX, Virginia Beach, VA, Lago Vista, TX, Jacksonville, FL, San Diego, CA, Kingsvl Naval, TX, Mcallen, TX, Springfield, OH