SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (P) > Elma Perez > Beaverton ORVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Elma M Perez 65 years old

20985 SW Alexander St
Beaverton OR 97003


24 more addresses found for Elma M Perez Beaverton OR:


3868 SE Pipers Dr
Hillsboro OR 97123

December 2015 - December 2016

4017 Po Box
Beaverton OR 97075

October 2013 - July 2016

20985 SW Alexander St
Aloha OR 97003

March 2007 - December 2016

5712 SE Preston Ct
Hillsboro OR 97123

June 2006 - July 2016

165 SE 54th Ave
Hillsboro OR 97123

December 1994 - July 2016

7001 SE Stella Ct
Hillsboro OR 97123

September 1993 - July 2016

3443 SE Brookwood Ave
Hillsboro OR 97123

March 2013 - January 2017

1603 A St
Forest Grove OR 97116

June 1998 - July 2016

1901 SE Minter Bridge Rd
Hillsboro OR 97123

December 1988 - January 2017

1901 SE Minter Bridge Rd
Hillsboro OR 97123

December 1988 - January 2017
According to our latest records, Elma M Perez is 65 years old and born in Oct 1954. Elma's phone numbers include (503) 730-0781, (503) 747-2410, (503) 720-0672. Elma's possible relatives include Fernando Sanchez, Anuar Lopez, Daniel Skerritt, Harald Skerritt, Irina Skerritt, Ismael Sanchez. Elma's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 20985 SW Alexander St . Prior to that Elma lived at 3868 SE Pipers Dr for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Elma could have lived includes Beaverton,OR, Hillsboro,OR, Portland,OR, Aloha,OR, Washington,OR, Forest Grove,OR. We currently show as many as 24 address, 12 phones, 8 email addresses for Elma Perez. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



12 phones found for Elma M Perez Beaverton OR


(503) 730-0781

January 1970 - November 2019
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - OR

(503) 747-2410

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
Comcast Phone of Oregon LLC - OR

(503) 720-0672

June 2006 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(503) 916-9572

February 2012 - February 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(503) 724-8812

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(503) 943-9653

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(503) 481-0520

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(503) 781-5056

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless

(503) 648-7498

August 1993 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc - OR

(605) 528-3955

June 2009 - December 2017
LandLine/Services
Union dba Golden West Telecommunications

(503) 645-4440

June 2004 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc - OR

(503) 640-8016

March 2016 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc - OR

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


8 emails found for Elma M Perez - Beaverton, OR:


xochiperez@hotmail.com

elmaperez10@yahoo.com

xox_e@hotmail.com

mariaelmasanchez@gmail.com

lilsokkerboy10@yahoo.com

rumaperez@comcast.net

rumaperez@aol.com

rumaperez@verizon.net




43 aliases found for Elma M Perez - Beaverton, OR


Xochi M Perez

Xochi Perez

Maria E Perez

Maria R Perez

Raquel M Perez

Elma Sanchez

Maria Elma Perez

Maria Elma Sanchez

Maria Skerritt

Maria Elma Perez Sanchez


46 relatives found for Elma M Perez - Beaverton, OR


Fernando Haro Sanchez

67 years old - Spouse

Anuar Lopez

41 years old

Daniel H Skerritt

76 years old

Harald A Skerritt

39 years old

Irina S Skerritt

67 years old

Irina S Skerritt

Unknown Age

Ismael Sanchez

35 years old

Katrina S Garner

35 years old

Maria Sanchez Sanchez

43 years old

Perez Ruma

31 years old

Yolanda S Lopez

41 years old

Adriana Juarez Cielo

32 years old

Alejandra B Lopez

42 years old

Alejo L Lopez

62 years old

Alicia S Sanchez

86 years old

Alicia M Sanchez

47 years old

Ana Sanchez Lopez

62 years old

Cesar Manuel Andrade

46 years old

Daniel Sanchez

39 years old



13 associates found for Elma M Perez - Beaverton, OR:

Devin W Fitzgerald

54 years old

Don L Combs

73 years old

Elias J Collier

45 years old

Emilio L Hernandez

100 years old

Hortencia G Hernandez

95 years old

Javier Chavez

37 years old

Jessica D Ruiz

40 years old

Joshua L Flanagan

39 years old

Maria Garrett

Unknown Age

Perez Romulo

65 years old

Shannon R Collier

46 years old

Tiffany A Flanagan

41 years old

Wesley Earl Contreras

47 years old

Background Info on Beaverton,OR

In 2010, Beaverton was named by Money magazine as one of the 100 "best places to live", among smaller cities in the country. Along with Hillsboro, Beaverton is one of the economic centers for Washington County, home to numerous corporations in a variety of industries such as Nike.

According to Oregon Geographic Names, Beaverton's name is derived from the settlement's proximity to a large body of water resulting from beaver dams.

The area of Tualatin Valley that became Beaverton was originally the home of a Native American tribe known as the Atfalati, which settlers mispronounced as Tualatin. The Atfalati population dwindled in the latter part of the 18th century, and the prosperous tribe was no longer dominant in the area by the 19th century when settlers arrived.

The natives had a village called Chakeipi, meaning Place of the Beaver, and early settlers referred to it as "Beaverdam". Early settlers include the Hall Family from Kentucky, the Denneys who lived on their claim near present-day Scholls Ferry Road and Hall Blvd, and Orin S. Allen, from western New York. Lawrence Hall purchased 640 acres (2.6 km2) in Beaverdam in 1847 and built a grist mill with his brother near present-day Walker Road. His was the first land claim in the area. He was soon followed by Thomas Denney in 1848, who came to the area and built its first sawmill. In 1860, a toll plank road from Portland to Beaverton was completed over a trail called Canyon Road.

After the American Civil War, numerous other settlers, including Joshua Welch, George Betts, Charles Angel, W. P. Watson, and John Henry, laid out what is now known as Beaverton hoping they could bring a railroad to an area once described as, "mostly swamps & marshes connected by beaver dams to create what looked like a huge lake." In 1872, Beaverton's first post office opened in a general store operated by Betts, who also served as the first postmaster of the community. Betts Street, where the current post office now stands, is named in honor of him. In 1893, Beaverton, which by that time had a population of 400, was officially incorporated. Alonzo Cady, a local businessman, served as the first mayor. Many major roads in Beaverton are named for these early settlers.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Beaverton,Oregon", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsBeaverton/100k peopleOregon/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder11.02.55.3
Rape6060.748.341.7
Robbery3232.458.798.0
Assault7979.9172.3248.9
Violent Crime172174282383
Burglary157158.8427.4430.4
Theft1,3961,411.62,145.31,694.4
Vehicle Theft207209.3413.7237.4
Property Crime1,7601,7802,9872,362

Elma M Perez - Beaverton, OR - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Ms Elma M Perez live?


A: Ms Elma M Perez currently lives at 20985 SW Alexander St, Beaverton, OR and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Ms Elma M Perez phone number?


A: The current phone number for Ms Elma M Perez is a Wireless at (503) 730-0781.

Q:

Does Ms Elma M Perez have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Ms Elma M Perez?


A: Ms Elma M Perez uses the xochiperez@hotmail.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Ms Elma M Perez used?


A: Ms Elma M Perez was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Xochi M Perez, Xochi Perez, Maria E Perez, Maria R Perez, Raquel M Perez, Elma Sanchez, Maria Elma Perez, Maria Elma Sanchez, Maria Skerritt, Maria Elma Perez Sanchez.

Q:

How old is Ms Elma M Perez and what year were they born?


A: Ms Elma M Perez is 65 years old and was born in 1954.

Q:

Who is related to Ms Elma M Perez?


A: Ms Elma M Perez is believed to be related to the following people: Fernando Haro Sanchez, Anuar Lopez, Daniel H Skerritt, Harald A Skerritt, Irina S Skerritt, Ismael Sanchez, Katrina S Garner, Maria Sanchez Sanchez, Perez Ruma, Yolanda S Lopez.

Q:

How do I find out if Ms Elma M Perez has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Ms Elma M Perez?


A: Ms Elma M Perez is believed to be friends or associates with: Devin W Fitzgerald, Don L Combs, Elias J Collier, Emilio L Hernandez, Hortencia G Hernandez, Javier Chavez, Jessica D Ruiz, Joshua L Flanagan, Maria Garrett, Perez Romulo

Q:

Where did has Ms Elma M Perez lived previously?


A: Ms Elma M Perez has lived in the following cities: Beaverton, OR, Hillsboro, OR, Portland, OR, Aloha, OR, Washington, OR, Forest Grove, OR



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019