SmartBackgroundChecks.com Start New Background Search


Home > Last Name (H) > Donald Halcomb > El Paso TXVer en español
Ver en español
Посмотреть на русском
Посмотреть на русском



Donald Ray Halcomb JR 46 years old

7011 Alameda Ave
El Paso TX 79915


26 more addresses found for Donald Ray Halcomb JR El Paso TX:


149 Robinhood Dr
Deland FL 32724

December 2014 - July 2016

1060 Matterhorn St
Deltona FL 32725

August 2005 - July 2016

511 N Main St
Walbridge OH 43465

January 1970 - November 2016

340 Oklahoma Rd
Manitou Springs CO 80829

October 2011 - August 2017

1329 Dandelion Dr
Deltona FL 32725

February 2008 - July 2016

1173 Madura Dr
Deltona FL 32725

February 2006 - July 2016

122 W Euclid Ave
Deland FL 32720

December 2004 - July 2016

3049 Navarre Ave
Oregon OH 43616

October 2000 - July 2016

1116 E 28th Ave
Gary IN 46405

June 2001 - July 2016

426 W Minnesota Ave
Deland FL 32720

August 1995 - July 2016

3491 Latcha Rd
Millbury OH 43447

April 2000 - July 2016

3491 Latcha Rd
Millbury OH 43447

April 2000 - July 2016

3495 Latcha Rd
Millbury OH 43447

April 2000 - July 2016

3561 Truman Rd
Perrysburg OH 43551

December 1999 - July 2016

318 Westlake Dr
Lake Helen FL 32744

December 1998 - July 2016

497 Maple Ln
Coldwater MI 49036

October 1998 - May 2018

711 W Randall St
Tekonsha MI 49092

November 1997 - July 2016

2641 San Juan St
Deland FL 32724

January 1995 - July 2016

301 W Palmetto Ave
Deland FL 32720

August 1995 - July 2016

2408 E Ida St
Tampa FL 33610

March 1995 - July 2016

208 5th Ave
Lehigh Acres FL 33936

October 1994 - May 2018

704 Baywood Dr
Sanford FL 32773

August 1992 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Donald Ray Halcomb is 46 years old and born in Oct 1973. Donald's phone numbers include (719) 465-7286, (386) 453-8328, (386) 235-1497. Donald's possible relatives include Eddie Brown, Eddiew Brown, Heather Hillyer, Mark Brown, Mary Halcomb, Robin Zimmerman. Donald's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2019 is 7011 Alameda Ave . Prior to that Donald lived at 149 Robinhood Dr for less than 1 years. Other cities and locations that Donald could have lived includes El Paso,TX, Deland,FL, Deltona,FL, Walbridge,OH, Manitou Springs,CO, Oregon,OH, Gary,IN, Millbury,OH, Perrysburg,OH, Lake Helen,FL, Coldwater,MI, Tekonsha,MI, Tampa,FL, Lehigh Acres,FL, Sanford,FL. We currently show as many as 26 address, 12 phones, 9 email addresses for Donald Halcomb. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.



12 phones found for Donald Ray Halcomb JR El Paso TX


(719) 465-7286

January 1970 - November 2019
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(386) 453-8328

May 2013 - December 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(386) 235-1497

January 2005 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(386) 785-4238

April 2013 - February 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - FL

(386) 589-5426

April 2006 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(386) 785-0127

June 2011 - July 2016
Wireless
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(586) 453-8328

June 2009 - December 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(386) 804-4101

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(719) 203-6130

January 1970 - July 2016
Wireless
Comcast Phone of Colorado LLC - CO

(386) 804-4059

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(886) 872-8228

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services

(904) 740-8171

January 1970 - July 2016
LandLine/Services

Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Supplemental Background Information Arrest Records
Supplemental Background Information Court/Traffic
Supplemental Background Information Warrants
Supplemental Background Information Bankruptcies
Supplemental Background Information Judgments
Supplemental Background Information Evictions
Supplemental Background Information Emails
Supplemental Background Information Social Profiles
Supplemental Background Information Properties
Supplemental Background Information Marriages
Supplemental Background Information Divorces
Supplemental Background Information Births


9 emails found for Donald Ray Halcomb JR - El Paso, TX:


ddonjuani@aol.com

bambam32724@msn.com

beefyman84@aol.com

dchasteen1@woh.rr.com

ddonjuani@att.net

bambam32724@juno.com

elitetraders@hotmail.com

bambam32724@hotmail.com

dhalcomb2002@hotmail.com




12 aliases found for Donald Ray Halcomb JR - El Paso, TX


Ronald R Halcomb

Donald R Halcomb

Donald Ray Halcomb

Don Halcomb

Donald Halcomb

Donald Ray Holcomb

Donald Ray Halcombjr

Mary Brown


50 relatives found for Donald Ray Halcomb JR - El Paso, TX


Eddie W Brown

Unknown Age

Eddie W Brown

80 years old

Eddiew Brown

Unknown Age

Heather Marie Hillyer

39 years old

Mark R Brown

60 years old

Mary E Halcomb

66 years old

Robin D Zimmerman

64 years old

Scott Allen Brown

62 years old

Tammy L Brown

60 years old

Vicki W Brown

57 years old

Albert S Hillyer

53 years old

Alva C Houghteling

59 years old

Carol Ann Brown

67 years old

Christina D Brown

34 years old

Cindi C Furse

66 years old

Connie Curtis Brown

46 years old

Derrick S Brown

Unknown Age

Derrick S Brown

28 years old

Donald S Brown

89 years old

Eddie W Brown

Unknown Age



16 associates found for Donald Ray Halcomb JR - El Paso, TX:

Tina M Camacho

35 years old

Amy L Basham

38 years old

Valerie J Basham

68 years old

Carlos Alberto Crespo

46 years old

Daisy Melody Lopez

30 years old

Joseph M Teal

36 years old

Miguel A Camacho

64 years old

Raquel M Mauricio

51 years old

Steven Jacob Lopez

27 years old

Vincent E Vespo

37 years old

Jean M Hunt

50 years old

Mandy L Lindhurst

43 years old

Nancy A Roberts

59 years old

Nancy A Roberts

60 years old

Paul S Cramer

49 years old

Vanessa D Vespo

42 years old

Background Info on El Paso,TX

El Paso stands on the Rio Grande across the Mexico–United States border from Ciudad Juárez, the most populous city in the Mexican state of Chihuahua with 1.4 million people. Las Cruces, in the neighboring U.S. state of New Mexico, has a population of 215,579. On the U.S. side, El Paso metropolitan area forms part of the larger El Paso–Las Cruces CSA, with a population of 1,060,397.

Bi-nationally, these three cities form a combined international metropolitan area sometimes referred to as the Paso del Norte or the Borderplex. The region of 2.5 million people constitutes the largest bilingual and binational work force in the Western Hemisphere.

The city is home to three publicly traded companies, and former Western Refining, now Andeavor. as well as home to the Medical Center of the Americas, the only medical research and care provider complex in West Texas and Southern New Mexico, and the University of Texas at El Paso, the city's primary university. The city hosts the annual Sun Bowl college football post-season game, the second oldest bowl game in the country.

El Paso has a strong federal and military presence. William Beaumont Army Medical Center, Biggs Army Airfield, and Fort Bliss call the city home. Fort Bliss is one of the largest military complexes of the United States Army and the largest training area in the United States. Also headquartered in El Paso are the DEA domestic field division 7, El Paso Intelligence Center, Joint Task Force North, United States Border Patrol El Paso Sector, and the U.S. Border Patrol Special Operations Group (SOG).

In 2010 and 2018, El Paso received an All-America City Award. El Paso ranked in the top three safest large cities in the United States between 1997 and 2014, including holding the title of safest city between 2011 and 2014.

This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "El_Paso,Texas", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.






Crime TypeReportedincidentsEl Paso/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder192.85.05.3
Rape37153.951.141.7
Robbery40058.1114.098.0
Assault1,819264.1268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,609379439383
Burglary1,297188.3473.7430.4
Theft10,4291,514.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft800116.2240.4237.4
Property Crime12,5261,8192,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area9 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units13,104
Median Household Income27,134
Population40,057
Population Density4,495 /mile
Housing Units13,629
Median Home Value84,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White32,50981%
Black Or African American6801%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian720%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander150%
Other Race5,65914%
Two Or More Races8092%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,20441%
High School Graduate10,92544%
Associates degree1,1694%
Bachelors degree1,8007%
Masters degree4691%
Professional school degree950%
Doctorate degree160%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,15289%
Public transportation3692%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means8726%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Donald Ray Halcomb JR - El Paso
Ascarate Elementary 7090 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary 7988 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary 218 Barker Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Del Norte Heights Elementary 1800 Winslow Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Hacienda Heights Elementary 7530 Acapulco Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
North Loop Elementary 412 Emerson St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ramona Elementary 351 Nichols Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Sageland Elementary 7901 Santa Monica Ct El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Thomas Manor Elementary 7900 Jersey St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ysleta Pk Center 7940 Craddock El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Constance Hulbert Elementary 7755 Franklin Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Jjaep 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Other/Secondary
Cesar Chavez Academy 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Bel Air High School 731 Yarbrough Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside High School 301 Midway Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside Middle School 7615 Mimosa Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Tejas School of Choice 7500 Alpha St El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Ranchland Hills Middle School 7615 Yuma Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Valle Verde Early College High School 919 Hunter Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Grace Day School 400 N Carolina Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Donald Ray Halcomb JR - El Paso, TX - Frequently Asked Questions


Q:

Where does Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR live?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR currently lives at 7011 Alameda Ave, El Paso, TX and has lived there for about year(s).

Q:

What is Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR phone number?


A: The current phone number for Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR is a Wireless at (719) 465-7286.

Q:

Does Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?


A: It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.

Q:

What is the current email address for Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR uses the ddonjuani@aol.com email address most recently.

Q:

What other names and aliases has Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR used?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Ronald R Halcomb, Donald R Halcomb, Donald Ray Halcomb, Don Halcomb, Donald Halcomb, Donald Ray Holcomb, Donald Ray Halcombjr, Mary Brown.

Q:

How old is Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR and what year were they born?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR is 46 years old and was born in 1973.

Q:

Who is related to Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR is believed to be related to the following people: Eddie W Brown, Eddiew Brown, Heather Marie Hillyer, Mark R Brown, Mary E Halcomb, Robin D Zimmerman, Scott Allen Brown, Tammy L Brown, Vicki W Brown, Albert S Hillyer.

Q:

How do I find out if Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?


A: The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com

Q:

Who are friends or associates of Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR is believed to be friends or associates with: Tina M Camacho, Amy L Basham, Valerie J Basham, Carlos Alberto Crespo, Daisy Melody Lopez, Joseph M Teal, Miguel A Camacho, Raquel M Mauricio, Steven Jacob Lopez, Vincent E Vespo

Q:

Where did has Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR lived previously?


A: Mr Donald Ray Halcomb JR has lived in the following cities: El Paso, TX, Deland, FL, Deltona, FL, Walbridge, OH, Manitou Springs, CO, Oregon, OH, Gary, IN, Millbury, OH, Perrysburg, OH, Lake Helen, FL



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Name Search | Address Search | Phone Search | Directory | Terms | Privacy | Contact


   Ver en español   Посмотреть на русском

SmartBackgroundChecks.com is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). DO NOT use this site to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

© SmartBackgroundChecks.com - 2019