SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Donald R Halcomb


47 years old
Verified on November 10, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


26 more addresses found for Donald R Halcomb El Paso TX:


149 Robinhood Dr
Deland, FL 32724

December 2014 - July 2016

1060 Matterhorn St
Deltona, FL 32725

August 2005 - July 2016

511 N Main St
Walbridge, OH 43465

February 2006 - January 2017

340 Oklahoma Rd
Manitou Springs, CO 80829

September 2011 - June 2019

1329 Dandelion Dr
Deltona, FL 32725

February 2008 - July 2016

1173 Madura Dr
Deltona, FL 32725

February 2006 - July 2016

122 W Euclid Ave
Deland, FL 32720

December 2004 - July 2016

3049 Navarre Ave
Oregon, OH 43616

October 2000 - July 2016

1116 E 28th Ave
Gary, IN 46405

June 2001 - July 2016

426 W Minnesota Ave
Deland, FL 32720

August 1995 - July 2016

3491 Latcha Rd
Millbury, OH 43447

April 2000 - July 2016

3491 Latcha Rd
Millbury, OH 43447

April 2000 - July 2016

3495 Latcha Rd
Millbury, OH 43447

April 2000 - July 2016

3561 Truman Rd
Perrysburg, OH 43551

December 1999 - July 2016

318 Westlake Dr
Lake Helen, FL 32744

December 1998 - July 2016

497 Maple Ln
Coldwater, MI 49036

October 1998 - May 2018

711 W Randall St
Tekonsha, MI 49092

November 1997 - July 2016

2641 San Juan St
Deland, FL 32724

January 1995 - July 2016

301 W Palmetto Ave
Deland, FL 32720

August 1995 - July 2016

2408 E Ida St
Tampa, FL 33610

March 1995 - July 2016

208 5th Ave
Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

October 1994 - May 2018

704 Baywood Dr
Sanford, FL 32773

August 1992 - July 2016
According to our latest records, Donald R Halcomb is 47 years old and born in Oct 1973. Donald's phone numbers include (386) 589-XXXX, (719) 203-XXXX, (719) 465-XXXX.

Donald's possible relatives include Eddie Brown, Heather Halcomb, Mark Brown, Mary Halcomb, Robin Zimmerman, Scott Brown, Tammy Brown. Donald's most recently reported address starting in Nov 2020 is 7011 Alameda Ave . Prior to that Donald lived at 149 Robinhood Dr for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Donald could have lived includes El Paso,TX, Deland,FL, Deltona,FL, Walbridge,OH, Manitou Springs,CO, Oregon,OH, Gary,IN, Millbury,OH, Perrysburg,OH, Lake Helen,FL, Coldwater,MI, Tekonsha,MI, Tampa,FL, Lehigh Acres,FL, Sanford,FL. We currently show as many as 26 address, 12 phones, 9 email addresses for Donald Halcomb.

After performing an extensive deep review of Donald Halcomb's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 bankruptcies, 1 business ownership records, 8 divorces, 3 legal judgments, 14 liens, 18 marriages, 2 properties, 12 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




12 phones found for Donald R Halcomb El Paso TX

(386) 589-XXXX

April 2006 - November 2020
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(719) 203-XXXX

April 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Comcast Phone of Colorado LLC - CO

(719) 465-XXXX

January 2005 - July 2016
Wireless
T-Mobile USA Inc

(386) 235-XXXX

January 2005 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(886) 872-XXXX

April 2006 - July 2016
LandLine/Services

(386) 804-XXXX

April 2006 - July 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(904) 740-XXXX

January 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services

(386) 453-XXXX

May 2013 - December 2016
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(386) 785-XXXX

April 2013 - February 2017
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - FL

(386) 785-XXXX

June 2011 - July 2016
Wireless
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

(586) 453-XXXX

June 2009 - December 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(386) 804-XXXX

July 2017 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Donald R Halcomb's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
DonaldDonald Halcomb
93.83%
HalcombDonald Halcomb
68.98%
HalcomDonald Halcom
25.06%
HolcombDonald Holcomb
2.66%
DoanldDoanld Halcomb
1.92%
DonaldaDonalda Halcomb
1.56%
HolcombeDonald Holcombe
1%
HalcameDonald Halcame
0.83%
HalcambDonald Halcamb
0.77%
DanaldDanald Halcomb
0.66%

12 aliases found for Donald R Halcomb - El Paso, TX:

Ronald R Halcomb

Donald R Halcomb

Donald Ray Halcomb

Don Halcomb

Donald Halcomb

Donald Ray Holcomb

Donald Ray Halcombjr

Mary Brown

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

9 emails found for Donald R Halcomb in El Paso, TX:

dhalcomb2002@xxxxxxx.com

bambam32724@xxxxxxx.com

elitetraders@xxxxxxx.com

dchasteen1@xxxxxxx.com

ddonjuani@xxxxxxx.net

ddonjuani@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

42 relatives found for Donald R Halcomb - El Paso, TX

Eddie W Brown

81 years old

Heather H Halcomb

40 years old

Mark R Brown

61 years old

Mary E Halcomb

67 years old

Robin Denise Zimmerman

65 years old

Scott Allen Brown

63 years old

Tammy L Brown

61 years old

Vicki W Brown

58 years old

Albert S Hillyer

54 years old

Alva C Houghteling

60 years old

Carol A Brown

68 years old

Christina D Brown

35 years old

Cindi C Furse

67 years old

Connie Curtis Brown

47 years old

Denise Marie Lobato

54 years old

Derrick S Brown

29 years old

Donald S Brown

90 years old

Edward A Brown

41 years old

Frank M Furse

42 years old

16 associates found for Donald R Halcomb - El Paso, TX:

Tina M Camacho

36 years old

Amy L Basham

39 years old

Valerie J Basham

69 years old

Carlos Alberto Crespo

46 years old

Daisy Melody Lopez

31 years old

Joseph M Teal

37 years old

Miguel A Camacho

65 years old

Raquel M Mauricio

52 years old

Steven Jacob Lopez

28 years old

Vincent E Vespo

38 years old

Jean M Hunt

51 years old

Mandy L Lindhurst

44 years old

Nancy A Roberts

60 years old

Nancy A Roberts

61 years old

Paul S Cramer

50 years old

Vanessa D Vespo

43 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsEl Paso/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder192.85.05.3
Rape37153.951.141.7
Robbery40058.1114.098.0
Assault1,819264.1268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,609379439383
Burglary1,297188.3473.7430.4
Theft10,4291,514.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft800116.2240.4237.4
Property Crime12,5261,8192,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area9 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units13,104
Median Household Income27,134
Population40,057
Population Density4,495 /mile
Housing Units13,629
Median Home Value84,300

EthnicityCountPercent
White32,50981%
Black Or African American6801%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native3130%
Asian720%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander150%
Other Race5,65914%
Two Or More Races8092%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma10,20441%
High School Graduate10,92544%
Associates degree1,1694%
Bachelors degree1,8007%
Masters degree4691%
Professional school degree950%
Doctorate degree160%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,15289%
Public transportation3692%
Taxicab00%
Motorcycle310%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means8726%
Worked at Home1931%

Schools Close To Donald R Halcomb - El Paso
Ascarate Elementary 7090 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary 7988 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary 218 Barker Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Del Norte Heights Elementary 1800 Winslow Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Hacienda Heights Elementary 7530 Acapulco Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
North Loop Elementary 412 Emerson St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ramona Elementary 351 Nichols Rd El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Sageland Elementary 7901 Santa Monica Ct El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Thomas Manor Elementary 7900 Jersey St El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Ysleta Pk Center 7940 Craddock El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Constance Hulbert Elementary 7755 Franklin Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary
Jjaep 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Other/Secondary
Cesar Chavez Academy 7814 Alameda Ave El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Bel Air High School 731 Yarbrough Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside High School 301 Midway Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Riverside Middle School 7615 Mimosa Ave El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Tejas School of Choice 7500 Alpha St El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Ranchland Hills Middle School 7615 Yuma Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Middle/Secondary
Valle Verde Early College High School 919 Hunter Dr El Paso, TX 79915 High/Secondary
Grace Day School 400 N Carolina Dr El Paso, TX 79915 Primary/Elementary

Donald R Halcomb - El Paso, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Donald R Halcomb live?
Donald R Halcomb currently lives at 7011 Alameda Ave, El Paso, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Donald R Halcomb phone number?
The current phone number for Donald R Halcomb is a Wireless at (386) 589-XXXX.


Does Donald R Halcomb have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Donald R Halcomb?
Donald R Halcomb uses the dhalcomb2002@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Donald R Halcomb used?
Donald R Halcomb was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Ronald R Halcomb, Donald R Halcomb, Donald Ray Halcomb, Don Halcomb, Donald Halcomb, Donald Ray Holcomb, Donald Ray Halcombjr, Mary Brown.


How old is Donald R Halcomb and what year were they born?
Donald R Halcomb is 47 years old and was born in 1973.


Who is related to Donald R Halcomb?
Donald R Halcomb is believed to be related to the following people:

Eddie W Brown

·

Heather H Halcomb

·

Mark R Brown

·

Mary E Halcomb

·

Robin Denise Zimmerman

·

Scott Allen Brown

·

Tammy L Brown

·

Vicki W Brown

·

Albert S Hillyer

·

Alva C Houghteling

.


How do I find out if Donald R Halcomb has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Donald R Halcomb?


Where did has Donald R Halcomb lived previously?
Donald R Halcomb has lived in the following cities: El Paso, TX, Deland, FL, Deltona, FL, Walbridge, OH, Manitou Springs, CO, Oregon, OH, Gary, IN, Millbury, OH, Perrysburg, OH, Lake Helen, FL