SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




Verified on November 16, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


12 more addresses found for Dolores Reyes Corpus Christi TX:


9137 Simon St
Corpus Christi, TX 78406

January 2005 - July 2016

2820 Meadow Oaks Dr
Corinth, TX 76210

January 2002 - January 2017

7550 Country Club Dr
Laredo, TX 78041

April 2011 - July 2016

7550 Country Club Dr
Laredo, TX 78041

July 2010 - August 2020

9131 Simon St
Corpus Christi, TX 78406

November 2000 - July 2016

2820 Meadow Oaks Dr
Denton, TX 76210

January 2002 - July 2016

9138 Stock Dr
Corp Christi, TX 78406

February 2017 - July 2017
According to our latest records, Dolores Reyes is 63 years old and born in Dec 1956. Dolores's phone numbers include (361) 265-XXXX, (361) 265-XXXX.

Dolores's possible relatives include Amanda Reyes, Annette Sandoval, Anselmo Reyes, Antonia Reyes, Claudia Gonzalez, Daniel Reyes. Dolores's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 9138 Stock Dr . Prior to that Dolores lived at 15309 Hazy Meadow Ct for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that Dolores could have lived includes Corpus Christi,TX, College Station,TX, Bryan,TX, Corinth,TX, Laredo,TX, Irving,TX, Denton,TX, Corp Christi,TX. We currently show as many as 12 address, 13 phones, 11 email addresses for Dolores Reyes.

After performing an extensive deep review of Dolores Reyes's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 54 divorces, 1 legal judgments, 233 marriages, 16 properties, 8 vehicle registrations, 2 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




13 phones found for Dolores Reyes Corpus Christi TX

(361) 265-XXXX

January 2005 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 265-XXXX

January 2005 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 265-XXXX

February 2002 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 265-XXXX

December 2009 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(956) 568-XXXX

July 2010 - August 2020
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(361) 443-XXXX

June 2007 - December 2016
Wireless
Verizon Wireless - TX

(361) 222-XXXX

July 2016 - August 2017
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless - IL

(361) 265-XXXX

November 2000 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Time Warner Cable (Texas) LP - TX

(361) 660-XXXX

January 2013 - August 2017
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC

(361) 660-XXXX

January 2013 - August 2017
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC

(361) 265-XXXX

December 2009 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Southwestern Bell

(361) 765-XXXX

June 2016 - December 2016
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC

(361) 660-XXXX

February 2017 - July 2017
Wireless
STPCS Joint Venture LLC
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for Dolores Reyes's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
ReyesDolores Reyes
89.04%
DoloresDolores Reyes
50.88%
DeloresDelores Reyes
33.56%
DelorisDeloris Reyes
8.92%
RiyazDolores Riyaz
3.25%
RayesDolores Rayes
2.06%
DolorisDoloris Reyes
1.7%
RyuzoDolores Ryuzo
1.34%
DallarosaDallarosa Reyes
1.27%
DalarosaDalarosa Reyes
1.05%

24 aliases found for Dolores Reyes - Corpus Christi, TX:

Maria Dolore Reyes

Dolores D Reyes

M Deloris Reyes

Maria Doloresreyes

Maria T Reyes

Maria Reyes

Dolores Reyez

Dolores M Reyes

M Dolores Reyes

Marie Reyes

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

11 emails found for Dolores Reyes in Corpus Christi, TX:

loliereyes@xxxxxxx.com

mtr.reyes.011550@xxxxxxx.com

dreyes1935@xxxxxxx.com

mreyes2476@xxxxxxx.com

reyes542004@xxxxxxx.com

marie_reyes@xxxxxxx.net

More Emails Available...

44 relatives found for Dolores Reyes - Corpus Christi, TX

Amanda D Reyes

47 years old

Annette J Sandoval

38 years old

Anselmo L Reyes

98 years old

Antonia G Reyes

99 years old

Claudia Y Gonzalez

43 years old

Daniel Reyes

51 years old

Daniel Reyes

38 years old

Maria Teresa Reyes

70 years old

Rachel R Reyes

35 years old

Rodolfo Reyes

63 years old

Adriana Reyes

28 years old

Anita Luna Sandoval

69 years old

Blanca E Reyes

63 years old

Christopher Reyes

46 years old

Claudia A Martinez

52 years old

Daniel R Ponce

63 years old

Daniel Reyes

51 years old

Daniel P Reyes

27 years old

Daniel Romero Reyes

52 years old

David Reyes

44 years old

10 associates found for Dolores Reyes - Corpus Christi, TX:

Prisciliana M Guerrero

44 years old

Francisco Guerrero

90 years old

Christina E Romskog

27 years old

Maria G Romskog

60 years old

Paul I Romskog

63 years old

Rebecca R Romskog

25 years old

Thomas B Guerrero

41 years old

Tomas T Guerrero

95 years old

Adam C Kolasinski

44 years old

Crystal Ann Smith

50 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsCorpus Christi/100k peopleTexas/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder216.45.05.3
Rape23270.551.141.7
Robbery470142.7114.098.0
Assault1,590482.9268.8248.9
Violent Crime2,313702439383
Burglary2,232677.9473.7430.4
Theft8,7762,665.41,848.51,694.4
Vehicle Theft731222.0240.4237.4
Property Crime11,7393,5652,5632,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area13 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units319
Median Household Income45,781
Population1,413
Population Density110 /mile
Housing Units357
Median Home Value63,000

EthnicityCountPercent
White1,17983%
Black Or African American382%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native120%
Asian30%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander00%
Other Race1419%
Two Or More Races402%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma28833%
High School Graduate50358%
Associates degree313%
Bachelors degree374%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van29595%
Motorcycle154%

Dolores Reyes - Corpus Christi, TX - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does Dolores Reyes live?
Dolores Reyes currently lives at 9138 Stock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX and has lived there for about year(s).


What is Dolores Reyes phone number?
The current phone number for Dolores Reyes is a LandLine/Services at (361) 265-XXXX.


Does Dolores Reyes have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for Dolores Reyes?
Dolores Reyes uses the loliereyes@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has Dolores Reyes used?
Dolores Reyes was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: Maria Dolore Reyes, Dolores D Reyes, M Deloris Reyes, Maria Doloresreyes, Maria T Reyes, Maria Reyes, Dolores Reyez, Dolores M Reyes, M Dolores Reyes, Marie Reyes.


How old is Dolores Reyes and what year were they born?
Dolores Reyes is 63 years old and was born in 1956.


Who is related to Dolores Reyes?
Dolores Reyes is believed to be related to the following people:

Amanda D Reyes

·

Annette J Sandoval

·

Anselmo L Reyes

·

Antonia G Reyes

·

Claudia Y Gonzalez

·

Daniel Reyes

·

Daniel Reyes

·

Maria Teresa Reyes

·

Rachel R Reyes

·

Rodolfo Reyes

.


How do I find out if Dolores Reyes has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of Dolores Reyes?


Where did has Dolores Reyes lived previously?
Dolores Reyes has lived in the following cities: Corpus Christi, TX, College Station, TX, Bryan, TX, Corinth, TX, Laredo, TX, Irving, TX, Denton, TX, Corp Christi, TX