SmartBackgroundChecks.com 




David J Jones


Deceased at age of 58 in 2001
Verified on November 19, 2020


Real-Time Search In Progress


26 more addresses found for David J Jones Garden City MI:


1809 Belmont St
Dearborn, MI 48128

July 2016 - August 2018

22112 Morley Ave
Dearborn, MI 48124

June 2014 - August 2018

2246 Biddle Ave
Wyandotte, MI 48192

March 2008 - July 2016

1569 13th St
Wyandotte, MI 48192

May 2006 - July 2016

3020 14th St
Detroit, MI 48216

May 2006 - July 2016

8491 Woodcrest Dr
Westland, MI 48185

November 2000 - July 2016

1291 8th St
Riverview, MI 48192

January 1997 - January 2017

18882 Hanna St
Melvindale, MI 48122

October 1995 - July 2016

1526 Dorena Dr NE
Kalkaska, MI 49646

December 2000 - July 2016

1291 8th St
Wyandotte, MI 48192

February 2000 - July 2016

5707 Woodward St
Wayne, MI 48184

November 2004 - July 2016

5707 Woodward St
Wayne, MI 48184

November 2004 - January 2017

2096 E Estate Rd
Kalkaska, MI 49646

February 2004 - July 2016

964 Easley Dr
Westland, MI 48186

February 2001 - July 2016

11085 Chase Lake Rd
Webberville, MI 48892

October 2001 - July 2016

7341 Logan St
Detroit, MI 48209

August 2001 - July 2016

1246 Po Box
Kalkaska, MI 49646

September 1999 - July 2016

665 W Preda Dr
Waterford, MI 48328

December 1994 - July 2016

8140 Nectar Dr
Canton, MI 48187

July 1989 - January 2017

2640 Cascade Ct
Westland, MI 48186

October 1992 - July 2016
According to our latest records, David J Jones is 58 years old but according to our records was deceased as of 3/22/2001 and born in Aug 1942. David's phone numbers include (313) 963-XXXX, (734) 624-XXXX, (734) 286-XXXX.

David's possible relatives include Michele Hetrick, Chanda Jones, Christopher Jones, Deborah Jones. David's most recently reported address starting in Oct 2020 is 32502 Brown St . Prior to that David lived at 1809 Belmont St for less than 1 years.

Other cities and locations that David could have lived includes Garden City,MI, Dearborn,MI, Wyandotte,MI, Detroit,MI, Westland,MI, Riverview,MI, Melvindale,MI, Kalkaska,MI, Wayne,MI, Mc Kee,KY, Webberville,MI, Waterford,MI, Canton,MI. We currently show as many as 26 address, 14 phones, 3 email addresses for David Jones.

After performing an extensive deep review of David Jones's records, we have discovered that this individual also has 1 foreclosures, 1 legal judgments, 6 marriages, 3 job records. To see all of the information including property records, possible liens, judgments, court records and much more, click here to unlock the full background report.




14 phones found for David J Jones Garden City MI

(313) 963-XXXX

March 2008 - October 2020
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(734) 624-XXXX

July 2007 - February 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(734) 286-XXXX

March 2008 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
MCI Worldcom Communications Inc - MI

(734) 285-XXXX

March 2008 - May 2020
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(734) 895-XXXX

June 2017 - June 2018
LandLine/Services
Sigecom LLC - MI dba WOW! Internet Cable and Phone

(734) 285-XXXX

March 2011 - June 2017
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(313) 258-XXXX

February 2006 - August 2017
Wireless
Omnipoint Communications Midwest Operations LLC

(313) 283-XXXX

February 2006 - August 2017
Wireless
Sprint Spectrum LP

(231) 258-XXXX

March 2003 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(248) 682-XXXX

July 1989 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(734) 283-XXXX

July 1989 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(734) 485-XXXX

July 1989 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(734) 729-XXXX

July 1989 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Ameritech Michigan

(810) 682-XXXX

July 1989 - July 2016
LandLine/Services
Phone Michigan - MI
Full Background Report
(Sponsored by PeopleFinders)
Arrest Records
Court/Traffic
Warrants
Bankruptcies
Judgments
Evictions
Emails
Social Profiles
Properties
Marriages
Divorces
Births

Likely Alternate Names:

If you are having problems finding the exact person you are looking for, perhaps they are using an alternate spelling for their name. Sometimes people use a short version of their name, or perhaps public records may have a slightly different spelling. Don't worry, we have you covered.

Here are some possible alternate spellings for David J Jones's name.

Alt. Spelling Full Name Popularity
DavidDavid Jones
91.44%
JaniceDavid Janice
59.89%
JonesDavid Jones
13.92%
JanisDavid Janis
12.01%
TaftTaft Jones
4.48%
JainesDavid Jaines
3.83%
JonasDavid Jonas
3.63%
JanesDavid Janes
1.67%
DaivdDaivd Jones
1.56%
JohnsDavid Johns
1.36%

10 aliases found for David J Jones - Garden City, MI:

David Junior Jones

Junior Jones David

David Jones

David Jeffrey Jones

David Deborah Jones

David D Jones

David Jjones

David J Jones

Daivd J Jones

Dave Jones

Check Local Records
Some States, Counties and Cities may have additional information available. Be sure to check to following:

3 emails found for David J Jones in Garden City, MI:

likeable54@xxxxxxx.com

likeable@xxxxxxx.com

lifetime@xxxxxxx.com

More Emails Available...

44 relatives found for David J Jones - Garden City, MI

Michele Louisa Hetrick

70 years old - Spouse

Chanda Taimkea Jones

46 years old

Christopher S Jones

55 years old

Christopher S Jones

55 years old

Christopher J Jones

55 years old

Christopher S Jones

55 years old

Deborah D Jones

66 years old

Doreen W Kareem

56 years old

Edward Neil Jones

71 years old

Ivan Laron Jones

38 years old

Mary Deborah Ridge

66 years old

Priscilla A Jones

78 years old

Ronald P Jones

52 years old

Taylor R Jones

21 years old

Taylor A Jones

21 years old

Timothy Shawn Jones

50 years old

Timothy Shawn Jones

50 years old

21 associates found for David J Jones - Garden City, MI:

Niki Rae Wilson

58 years old

Richard P Marsack

45 years old

Donna Jean Watkins

60 years old

Richard P Marsack

71 years old

Richard Theo Marsack

45 years old

Stacey Lee Ward

42 years old

Victoria E Zaddock

36 years old

Judith L Simpson

58 years old

Larry A Turner

57 years old

Lois M Carroll

86 years old

Melvin Edward Tanner

80 years old

Pedro Sergio Soto

50 years old

Richard Allen Carroll

66 years old

Thomas R Cali

49 years old

Anita G Feinberg

68 years old

Brian K Carroll

45 years old

Diana Cox

74 years old

Dianna L Borzymowski

52 years old

Homer Carroll

91 years old

Jones Taylor

23 years old
Crime TypeReportedincidentsGarden City/100k peopleMichigan/100k peopleNational/100k people
Murder00.05.75.3
Rape1037.670.641.7
Robbery1660.265.198.0
Assault62233.3308.5248.9
Violent Crime88331450383
Burglary63237.1357.8430.4
Theft2951,110.21,245.71,694.4
Vehicle Theft38143.0196.5237.4
Property Crime3961,4901,8002,362


StatisticAmount
Land Area6 sq/miles
Water Area0 sq/miles
Occupied Housing Units10,874
Median Household Income52,425
Population27,665
Population Density4,715 /mile
Housing Units11,596
Median Home Value83,100

EthnicityCountPercent
White25,58592%
Black Or African American9243%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native1150%
Asian2340%
Native Hawaiian Other Pacific Islander40%
Other Race2080%
Two Or More Races5952%

Education LevelCountPercent
Less than High School Diploma2,02510%
High School Graduate13,05868%
Associates degree1,7118%
Bachelors degree1,7429%
Masters degree5142%
Professional school degree470%
Doctorate degree580%

Transport MethodCountPercent
Car truck or van12,02195%
Public transportation510%
Taxicab150%
Motorcycle80%
Bicycle Walked or Other Means2271%
Worked at Home2592%

Schools Close To David J Jones - Garden City
Tipton Academy - Pk-3 1615 Belton St Garden City, MI 48135 Primary/Elementary
Tipton Academy - 4-7 29205 Florence Garden City, MI 48135 Middle/Elementary
Lathers Early Childhood and Kindergarten Center 28351 Marquette Ave Garden City, MI 48135 Primary/Elementary
Douglas Elementary 3-4 Campus 6400 Hartel Garden City, MI 48135 Primary/Elementary
Farmington 5-6 Campus 33411 Marquette Ave Garden City, MI 48135 Middle/Elementary
Memorial Elementary 1-2 Campus 30001 Marquette Garden City, MI 48135 Primary/Elementary
Cambridge High School 28901 Cambridge St Garden City, MI 48135 High/Secondary
Garden City High School 6500 Middlebelt Rd Garden City, MI 48135 High/Secondary
Garden City Middle School 1851 Radcliff St Garden City, MI 48135 Middle/Secondary
St Raphael School 31500 Beechwood St Garden City, MI 48135 Primary/Elementary

David J Jones - Garden City, MI - Frequently Asked Questions

Where does David J Jones live?
David J Jones currently lives at 32502 Brown St, Garden City, MI and has lived there for about year(s).


What is David J Jones phone number?
The current phone number for David J Jones is a LandLine/Services at (313) 963-XXXX.


Does David J Jones have any social networking profiles such as LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram or Twitter?
It is entirely possible, but a Full Background Report from PeopleFinders would be required to find out.


What is the current email address for David J Jones?
David J Jones uses the likeable54@xxxxxxx.com email address most recently.


What other names and aliases has David J Jones used?
David J Jones was likely associated with the following alternate names or aliases: David Junior Jones, Junior Jones David, David Jones, David Jeffrey Jones, David Deborah Jones, David D Jones, David Jjones, David J Jones, Daivd J Jones, Dave Jones.


How old is David J Jones and what year were they born?
David J Jones is 78 years old and was born in 1942.


Who is related to David J Jones?


How do I find out if David J Jones has a criminal record, bankruptcies, liens, judgements or other court actions taken against them?
The best way to find out criminal, court or other financial information is with a complete background check through a website such as PeopleFinders.com


Who are friends or associates of David J Jones?


Where did has David J Jones lived previously?
David J Jones has lived in the following cities: Garden City, MI, Dearborn, MI, Wyandotte, MI, Detroit, MI, Westland, MI, Riverview, MI, Melvindale, MI, Kalkaska, MI, Wayne, MI, Mc Kee, KY